Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Císař Jan, Mráz RomanTJ Sokol Příbram "B"19195.00%
2.Randák Adam, Stupavský MilanTJ Sokol Velké Popovice16288.89%
3.Linhart František ml., Lesák JakubTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"13381.25%
4.Mašek Roman, Lískovec JindřichTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"7277.78%
5.Kopp Jan, Herman MilošTJ Olešná13572.22%
6.Ungr Jan II., Novák OndřejTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"10471.43%
7.Jeřábek Tomáš, Haník JosefSK Březnice "B"10471.43%
8.Soused Milan, Šimek JakubSK Březnice "A"13668.42%
9.Hameta Oldřich, Balata VladimírKST Týnec nad Sázavou13765.00%
10.Pancíř Josef, Kubát PavelTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"14863.64%
11.Dohnal Jaroslav, Šturc JiříTJ Sokol Benešov "B"6460.00%
12.Kačmar David, Holý PavelSokol Neveklov10758.82%
13.Soused Zbyněk, Čížek MarekSK Březnice "A"10758.82%
14.Tůma Radek, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice7558.33%
15.Skalka Josef, Poch PavelTJ Olešná11955.00%
16.Hlaváček Jaromír, Šprysl JosefTJ Sokol Příbram "B"10952.63%
17.Abrahám Petr, Kašpárek FrantišekKST Týnec nad Sázavou51131.25%
18.Hrazdíra Jiří, Šturc JiříTJ Sokol Benešov "B"2528.57%
19.Macháček Pavel st., Zamazal PavelTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"41126.67%
20.Hrazdíra Jiří, Povolný AlešTJ Sokol Benešov "B"2722.22%
21.Dušek Vladimír, Medvecký JanSK Březnice "B"31417.65%
22.Freisleben Radek, Freisleben ZdeněkTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"1146.67%
23.Peter Luboš, Kříž ZdeněkSokol Neveklov070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Mráz Roman, Havelka MarekTJ Sokol Příbram "B"20100.00%
2.Mašek Roman, Lískovec IvanTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"20100.00%
3.Lískovec Ivan, Lískovec JindřichTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"20100.00%
4.Šturc Jiří, Povolný AlešTJ Sokol Benešov "B"10100.00%
5.Randák Adam, Bialas FilipTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10100.00%
6.Hušek Antonín, Steiner FrantišekTJ Slavoj Obecnice10100.00%
7.Soused Zbyněk, Soused MilanSK Březnice "A"10100.00%
8.Čepelák Vladimír st., Novák MichalTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"10100.00%
9.Abrahám Petr, Halák KarelKST Týnec nad Sázavou10100.00%
10.Šturc Jiří, Švarc OndřejTJ Sokol Benešov "B"10100.00%
11.Petřík Zdeněk, Zita PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10100.00%
12.Abrahám Petr, Kastner KarelKST Týnec nad Sázavou10100.00%
13.Truc Petr ml., Semrád PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10100.00%
14.Tůma Radek, Hušek AntonínTJ Slavoj Obecnice10100.00%
15.Havelka Marek, Hlaváček JaromírTJ Sokol Příbram "B"10100.00%
16.Semrád Petr, Maršál PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice4180.00%
17.Lískovec Jindřich, Kovář JanTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"3175.00%
18.Steiner František, Steiner PetrTJ Slavoj Obecnice4266.67%
19.Jeřábek Tomáš, Benda MilanSK Březnice "B"2166.67%
20.Ungr Jan II., Čepelák Vladimír st.TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"2166.67%
21.Petřík Zdeněk, Semrád PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice2166.67%
22.Šefl Václav, Hušek AntonínTJ Slavoj Obecnice2166.67%
23.Podsedník Jan, Hušek AntonínTJ Slavoj Obecnice1150.00%
24.Šťastný Michael st., Macháček Pavel st.TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"1150.00%
25.Havelka Marek, Šprysl JosefTJ Sokol Příbram "B"1150.00%
26.Kačmar David, Peter LubošSokol Neveklov1150.00%
27.Čížek Marek, Michal RadekSK Březnice "A"1150.00%
28.Hušek Antonín, Steiner PetrTJ Slavoj Obecnice2250.00%
29.Maršál Petr, Zita PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice1150.00%
30.Petrovic Pavel, Haník JosefSK Březnice "B"1150.00%
31.Horálek Jan, Kříž ZdeněkSokol Neveklov1150.00%
32.Linhart František ml., Lískovec IvanTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"1150.00%
33.Dohnal Jaroslav, Povolný AlešTJ Sokol Benešov "B"3350.00%
34.Hála Pavel, Hušek AntonínTJ Slavoj Obecnice2433.33%
35.Mašek Roman, Kovář JanTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"1325.00%
36.Bialas Filip, Semrád PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice1325.00%
37.Peter Luboš, Horálek JanSokol Neveklov1516.67%
38.Kovář Jan, Lesák JakubTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"010.00%
39.Randák Adam, Truc Petr ml.TJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
40.Švarc Ondřej, Bělina NikolaTJ Sokol Benešov "B"010.00%
41.Skalka Josef, Kroc FrantišekTJ Olešná010.00%
42.Povolný Aleš, Šafránek MartinTJ Sokol Benešov "B"010.00%
43.Freisleben Zdeněk, Zamazal PavelTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"010.00%
44.Poch Pavel, Vohradský JaroslavTJ Olešná010.00%
45.Jeřábek Tomáš, Dušek VladimírSK Březnice "B"010.00%
46.Jeřábek Tomáš, Medvecký JanSK Březnice "B"010.00%
47.Čížek Marek, Šimek JakubSK Březnice "A"010.00%
48.Herman Miloš, Kroc FrantišekTJ Olešná010.00%
49.Dušek Vladimír, Petrovic PavelSK Březnice "B"010.00%
50.Hrazdíra Jiří, Dohnal JaroslavTJ Sokol Benešov "B"010.00%
51.Maršál Petr, Truc Petr ml.TJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
52.Zita Petr, Truc Petr ml.TJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
53.Haník Josef, Dušek VladimírSK Březnice "B"010.00%
54.Holý Pavel, Kříž ZdeněkSokol Neveklov010.00%
55.Hameta Oldřich, Kašpárek FrantišekKST Týnec nad Sázavou010.00%
56.Freisleben Radek, Šedivý JanTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"010.00%
57.Kovář Jan, Lískovec IvanTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"010.00%
58.Jeřábek Tomáš, Jeřábek VáclavSK Březnice "B"010.00%
59.Freisleben Radek, Macháček Pavel ml.TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"010.00%
60.Podsedník Jan, Suchý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Obecnice010.00%
61.Hameta Oldřich, Kastner KarelKST Týnec nad Sázavou010.00%
62.Šiler Jiří, Stupavský MilanTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
63.Novák Michal, Ungr Jan II.TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"010.00%
64.Hála Pavel, Steiner FrantišekTJ Slavoj Obecnice010.00%
65.Švarc Ondřej, Šafránek MartinTJ Sokol Benešov "B"020.00%
66.Kačmar David, Kříž ZdeněkSokol Neveklov020.00%
67.Peter Luboš, Holý PavelSokol Neveklov020.00%
68.Šedivý Jan, Zamazal PavelTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"020.00%
69.Vurm Jiří, Kopp JanTJ Olešná020.00%
70.Linhart František ml., Mašek RomanTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"020.00%
71.Abrahám Petr, Pospíšil JiříKST Týnec nad Sázavou020.00%
72.Soused Milan, Čížek MarekSK Březnice "A"020.00%
73.Soused Zbyněk, Šimek JakubSK Březnice "A"020.00%
74.Hála Pavel, Steiner PetrTJ Slavoj Obecnice020.00%
75.Hrazdíra Jiří, Švarc OndřejTJ Sokol Benešov "B"030.00%
76.Freisleben Zdeněk, Macháček Pavel st.TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"030.00%
77.Haník Josef, Medvecký JanSK Březnice "B"030.00%
78.Čepelák Vladimír st., Novák OndřejTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"030.00%
79.Freisleben Radek, Zamazal PavelTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"030.00%
80.Maršál Petr, Bialas FilipTJ Sokol Velké Popovice040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy