Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1.liga mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Foff Lukáš, Souček MartinDTJ Hradec Králové B13476.47%
2.Šimoník David, Korbel Filip ml.Libín 1096 Prachatice A16672.73%
3.Obešlo Marek, Kučera StanislavSF SKK El Niňo Praha B8372.73%
4.Štrof Vojtěch, Matějka KamilBaník Havířov B11568.75%
5.Lokaj Roman, Wawrosz PavelSiko Orlová A11568.75%
6.Hlaváček Tomáš, Thang Do TrongElizza Praha A7558.33%
7.Čopián Ondřej, Bittner MichalUS Steinerová Choceň A121054.55%
8.Kalužný Samuel, Mucha MatejAgrotec Hustopeče A6554.55%
9.Topič Arnošt, Havel MichalKST Zlín A7653.85%
10.Pinka Jan, Tschakert TomášTTC Litoměřice A91047.37%
11.Palkovský David, Lučan MartinDTJ Hradec Králové B81044.44%
12.Zaunmüller Milan, Kaštánek PetrLibín 1096 Prachatice A91242.86%
13.Šimonek Petr, Gregořica RadekUS Steinerová Choceň A81240.00%
14.Smýkal Tomáš, Liška LiborKST Zlín A51426.32%
15.Hrnčíř Jan, Bartošek VítTTC Litoměřice A51426.32%
16.Revay Radomír, Gráf JiříSiko Orlová A21016.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Thang Do Trong, Šedivý ZdeněkElizza Praha A50100.00%
2.Janoušek Přemek, Bojko KarelAgrotec Hustopeče A30100.00%
3.Hlaváček Tomáš, Šedivý ZdeněkElizza Praha A20100.00%
4.Hlaváček Tomáš, Kraml VáclavElizza Praha A20100.00%
5.Němeček Jakub, Kučera StanislavSF SKK El Niňo Praha B20100.00%
6.Obešlo Marek, Beneš DenisSF SKK El Niňo Praha B20100.00%
7.Hoferik Petr, Hort PavelAgrotec Hustopeče A20100.00%
8.Obešlo Marek, Němeček JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha B20100.00%
9.Vaculík Petr, Šmatlák JiříElizza Praha A10100.00%
10.Očko Petr, Štrof VojtěchBaník Havířov B10100.00%
11.Očko Petr, Kratochvíl MichalBaník Havířov B10100.00%
12.Očko Petr, Polanský TomášBaník Havířov B10100.00%
13.Kraml Václav, Švec JakubElizza Praha A10100.00%
14.Pavlík Tibor, Tomica DanielTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
15.Štrof Vojtěch, Koblížek MartinBaník Havířov B10100.00%
16.Pelnář Václav, Topič ArnoštKST Zlín A10100.00%
17.Karczmarczyk Michal, Pavlík TiborTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
18.Čajka Filip, Smoček LiborKST Zlín A10100.00%
19.Matějka Kamil, Škopec OliverBaník Havířov B10100.00%
20.Mazura Lukáš, Sojka LukášSF SKK El Niňo Praha B10100.00%
21.Štrof Vojtěch, Polanský TomášBaník Havířov B10100.00%
22.Knybel Kamil, Holaň PavelTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
23.Obešlo Marek, Málek TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha B6185.71%
24.Kalužný Branislav, Kalužný SamuelAgrotec Hustopeče A6185.71%
25.Pavlík Tibor, Pavlovský LukášTJ Ostrava KST B6366.67%
26.Šedivý Zdeněk, Flíček TomášElizza Praha A2166.67%
27.Karczmarczyk Michal, Tomica DanielTJ Ostrava KST B2166.67%
28.Lokaj Roman, Gráf JiříSiko Orlová A2166.67%
29.Duspiva Jan, Holáň JanČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV A2166.67%
30.Janoušek Přemek, Kalužný BranislavAgrotec Hustopeče A2166.67%
31.Havlík Tomáš, Calta DavidČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV A6460.00%
32.Holaň Pavel, Karczmarczyk MichalTJ Ostrava KST B3260.00%
33.Flíček Tomáš, Vaculík PetrElizza Praha A5455.56%
34.Kalužný Branislav, Hoferik PetrAgrotec Hustopeče A2250.00%
35.Šedivý Zdeněk, Vaculík PetrElizza Praha A2250.00%
36.Beneš Denis, Kubík JiříSF SKK El Niňo Praha B1150.00%
37.Škopec Oliver, Polanský TomášBaník Havířov B1150.00%
38.Foff Lukáš, Palkovský DavidDTJ Hradec Králové B1150.00%
39.Foff Lukáš, Bíza PetrDTJ Hradec Králové B1150.00%
40.Havel Michal, Smoček LiborKST Zlín A1150.00%
41.Klimek Vojtěch, Pavlík TiborTJ Ostrava KST B5550.00%
42.Duspiva Jan, Havlík TomášČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV A5550.00%
43.Knybel Kamil, Tomica DanielTJ Ostrava KST B2250.00%
44.Janoušek Přemek, Mucha MatejAgrotec Hustopeče A1150.00%
45.Hoferik Petr, Mucha MatejAgrotec Hustopeče A2340.00%
46.Mazura Lukáš, Málek TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha B2340.00%
47.Karczmarczyk Michal, Knybel KamilTJ Ostrava KST B2340.00%
48.Kalužný Branislav, Bojko KarelAgrotec Hustopeče A1233.33%
49.Volný Karel, Očko PetrBaník Havířov B3633.33%
50.Revay Radomír, Ondryáš DanielSiko Orlová A2528.57%
51.Mazura Lukáš, Beneš DenisSF SKK El Niňo Praha B2625.00%
52.Duspiva Jan, Hrazdira PatrikČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV A1420.00%
53.Šulc Jiří, Calta DavidČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV A1811.11%
54.Souček Martin, Souček MartinDTJ Hradec Králové B010.00%
55.Pavlovský Lukáš, Holaň PavelTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
56.Liška Libor, Čajka FilipKST Zlín A010.00%
57.Matějka Kamil, Volný KarelBaník Havířov B010.00%
58.Smýkal Tomáš, Havel MichalKST Zlín A010.00%
59.Škopec Oliver, Volný KarelBaník Havířov B010.00%
60.Šimonek Petr, Merta JakubUS Steinerová Choceň A010.00%
61.Topič Arnošt, Smoček LiborKST Zlín A010.00%
62.Gregořica Radek, Merta JakubUS Steinerová Choceň A010.00%
63.Šedivý Zdeněk, Rochowanski LukášElizza Praha A010.00%
64.Šmatlák Jiří, Tesárek LukášElizza Praha A010.00%
65.Čajka Filip, Březík JanKST Zlín A010.00%
66.Calta David, Duspiva JanČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV A010.00%
67.Kowal René, Kratochvíl MichalBaník Havířov B010.00%
68.Havlík Tomáš, Holáň JanČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV A010.00%
69.Holáň Jan, Calta DavidČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV A010.00%
70.Mesaroš Jakub, Gráf JiříSiko Orlová A010.00%
71.Lokaj Roman, Revay RadomírSiko Orlová A010.00%
72.Šmatlák Jiří, Šedivý ZdeněkElizza Praha A010.00%
73.Souček Martin, Obrdlík ŠtěpánDTJ Hradec Králové B010.00%
74.Holaň Pavel, Klos PatrikTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
75.Bartošek Vít, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice A010.00%
76.Čajka Filip, Havel MichalKST Zlín A010.00%
77.Palkovský David, Lamr MartinDTJ Hradec Králové B020.00%
78.Klos Patrik, Martinko JiříTJ Ostrava KST B020.00%
79.Janoušek Přemek, Hoferik PetrAgrotec Hustopeče A020.00%
80.Matějka Kamil, Polanský TomášBaník Havířov B020.00%
81.Lokaj Roman, Sikora FilipSiko Orlová A020.00%
82.Beneš Denis, Málek TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha B020.00%
83.Šulc Jiří, Duspiva JanČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV A030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy