Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2.liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Šváb Richard, Kalenský JaroslavTatran KRPA Hostinné A11191.67%
2.Sedláček Jan ml., Vilímek MiroslavAŠ Mladá Boleslav A18385.71%
3.Novák Robert, Kubát MichalSparta Praha A9469.23%
4.Hejda Václav, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov A11664.71%
5.Stibor Michal, Veselý MilanSparta Praha A9564.29%
6.Štepka Miroslav, Cafourek JanTJ Šanov A14863.64%
7.Pejša Karel ml., Kocura JiříTatran Sedlčany A bazény Desjoyaux12763.16%
8.Borůvka Jakub, Protiva MartinSKST Liberec B13959.09%
9.Bultas Miroslav, Kirchman OndřejUnion Plzeň A6554.55%
10.Malý Petr, Čížek JiříUnion Plzeň A7653.85%
11.Bořík Milan, Čermák JosefTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A8753.33%
12.Macela Petr, Postelt TomášAŠ Mladá Boleslav A7846.67%
13.Gireth Pavel, Kodým JiříSKST Liberec B7943.75%
14.Pospíšil Milan, Šimeček JanLokomotiva Vršovice A7943.75%
15.Faktor Radovan, Drechsler DušanTatran Sedlčany A bazény Desjoyaux71335.00%
16.Košák Vojtěch, Kaucký RomanLokomotiva Vršovice A1109.09%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Švec Jakub, Rochowanski PavelElizza Praha B30100.00%
2.Veselý Jan, Polanský TomášSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B30100.00%
3.Kubík Jiří, Němeček JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha C30100.00%
4.Kubík Jiří, Sojka LukášSF SKK El Niňo Praha C20100.00%
5.Němeček Jakub, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha C20100.00%
6.Mazura Lukáš, Vítovec MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
7.Kraml Václav, Kudrna JanElizza Praha B10100.00%
8.Bíma Miroslav, Dänner MichalTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A10100.00%
9.Málek Tomáš, Kubík JiříSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
10.Tesárek Lukáš, Kudrna JanElizza Praha B10100.00%
11.Málek Tomáš, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
12.Čermák Josef, Čermák JosefTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A10100.00%
13.Merker Martin, Karásek VítSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B10100.00%
14.Merker Martin, Černý JaroslavSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B10100.00%
15.Málek Tomáš, Vítovec MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
16.Kučera Stanislav, Špaček PavelSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
17.Kalenský Jaroslav, Novotný PetrTatran KRPA Hostinné A6185.71%
18.Bultas Miroslav, Šulc JiříUnion Plzeň A8280.00%
19.Lánský Jakub, Novotný PetrTatran KRPA Hostinné A4180.00%
20.Merker Martin, Červený MiroslavSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B7277.78%
21.Šváb Richard, Štrobl RudolfTatran KRPA Hostinné A5271.43%
22.Rochowanski Pavel, Šmatlák JiříElizza Praha B6366.67%
23.Merker Martin, Veselý JanSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B4266.67%
24.Málek Tomáš, Mazura LukášSF SKK El Niňo Praha C4266.67%
25.Nešněra Jiří, Postelt TomášAŠ Mladá Boleslav A4266.67%
26.Kraml Václav, Švec JakubElizza Praha B4266.67%
27.Němeček Jakub, Kučera StanislavSF SKK El Niňo Praha C6460.00%
28.Tesárek Lukáš, Šmatlák JiříElizza Praha B3260.00%
29.Švec Jakub, Nejedlý PetrElizza Praha B1150.00%
30.Kraml Václav, Šmatlák JiříElizza Praha B1150.00%
31.Kváš Pavel, Veselý JanSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B3350.00%
32.Stibor Michal, Novák RobertSparta Praha A4450.00%
33.Červený Miroslav, Votava MilanSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B1150.00%
34.Pejša Karel ml., Faktor RadovanTatran Sedlčany A bazény Desjoyaux1150.00%
35.Kocura Jiří, Lískovec JindřichTatran Sedlčany A bazény Desjoyaux1150.00%
36.Sojka Lukáš, Němeček JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha C1150.00%
37.Kudrna Jan, Nejedlý PetrElizza Praha B1150.00%
38.Švec Jakub, Kudrna JanElizza Praha B2340.00%
39.Novotný Petr, Štrobl RudolfTatran KRPA Hostinné A4640.00%
40.Michalka Dušan, Kaucký RomanLokomotiva Vršovice A3537.50%
41.Kubát Michal, Veselý MilanSparta Praha A3537.50%
42.Veselý Jan, Karásek VítSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B1233.33%
43.Michalka Dušan, Košák VojtěchLokomotiva Vršovice A1233.33%
44.Tesárek Lukáš, Kraml VáclavElizza Praha B1233.33%
45.Kubík Jiří, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha C1325.00%
46.Červený Miroslav, Karásek VítSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B1325.00%
47.Čermák Josef, Bíma MiroslavTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A1325.00%
48.Bořík Milan, Rödling JanTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A010.00%
49.Klier Jakub, Kirchman OndřejUnion Plzeň A010.00%
50.Kváš Pavel, Votava MilanSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B010.00%
51.Čížek Jiří, Beran DanielUnion Plzeň A010.00%
52.Veselý Jan, Votava MilanSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B010.00%
53.Šmucr Jiří, Dänner MichalTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A010.00%
54.Pospíšil Milan, Hrbáček MilanLokomotiva Vršovice A010.00%
55.Voříšek Tomáš, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
56.Kocura Jiří, Drechsler DušanTatran Sedlčany A bazény Desjoyaux010.00%
57.Lžičař Martin, Šulc DanielSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B010.00%
58.Malý Petr, Duchoň AntonínUnion Plzeň A010.00%
59.Červený Miroslav, Kroupa TomášSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B010.00%
60.Koděra Filip, Volák MartinTJ Šanov A010.00%
61.Klier Jakub, Bultas MiroslavUnion Plzeň A010.00%
62.Šmucr Jiří, Průša VojtěchTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A010.00%
63.Zunt Zdeněk, Hrbáček MilanLokomotiva Vršovice A010.00%
64.Kubát Michal, Paleček DavidSparta Praha A010.00%
65.Karásek Vít, Fiklík MichaelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B010.00%
66.Vítovec Martin, Bútora MichalSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
67.Vaculík Petr, Šmatlák JiříElizza Praha B010.00%
68.Červený Miroslav, Polanský TomášSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B010.00%
69.Melíšek Roman, Kudrna JanElizza Praha B010.00%
70.Sedláček Jan ml., Nešněra JiříAŠ Mladá Boleslav A010.00%
71.Nejedlý Petr, Šmatlák JiříElizza Praha B010.00%
72.Votava Milan, Lžičař MartinSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B010.00%
73.Macela Petr, Nešněra JiříAŠ Mladá Boleslav A010.00%
74.Karásek Vít, Šulc DanielSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B010.00%
75.Šulc Daniel, Černý JaroslavSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B010.00%
76.Čížek Jiří, Kypta MichalUnion Plzeň A010.00%
77.Šimeček Jan, Hrbáček MilanLokomotiva Vršovice A010.00%
78.Hejda Václav, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov A010.00%
79.Šmatlák Jiří, Kudrna JanElizza Praha B010.00%
80.Kala Petr, Kraml VáclavElizza Praha B010.00%
81.Čížek Jiří, Mazura DavidUnion Plzeň A010.00%
82.Mazura Lukáš, Němeček JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
83.Kubík Jiří, Plachý LadislavSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
84.Sojka Lukáš, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha C020.00%
85.Vítovec Martin, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha C020.00%
86.Brumlich Daniel, Kodým JiříSKST Liberec B020.00%
87.Kučera Stanislav, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha C020.00%
88.Kodým Jiří, Šilhán PetrSKST Liberec B020.00%
89.Kodým Jiří, Salomon DanielSKST Liberec B020.00%
90.Štrobl Rudolf, Kalenský JaroslavTatran KRPA Hostinné A030.00%
91.Šimeček Jan, Košák VojtěchLokomotiva Vršovice A030.00%
92.Hejda Václav, Volák MartinTJ Šanov A030.00%
93.Čížek Jiří, Kirchman OndřejUnion Plzeň A040.00%
94.Rödling Jan, Bíma MiroslavTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A040.00%
95.Šmucr Jiří, Bíma MiroslavTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A070.00%
96.Šmucr Jiří, Rödling JanTECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy