Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hoch Jiří, Franc ŠtěpánSokol Plzeň V A16480.00%
2.Jakubec Vladimír, Krahulec Jiří ml.Sokol Plzeň V A15478.95%
3.Orlowski Milan, Sváta TomášKT Praha A15478.95%
4.Janda Jan, Kortus Pavel ml.Pedagog Č.Budějovice A13476.47%
5.Benák Libor, Kuba JosefSokol Michle A13476.47%
6.Vorlíček Luboš, Vlček JiříSokol Králův Dvůr B12475.00%
7.Bucifal Aleš, Martinec TomášSokol Michle A8372.73%
8.Bakalář Daniel, Kortus FilipPedagog Č.Budějovice A13861.90%
9.Dráždil Roman, Copák FrantišekSokol Bor A Eissmann13861.90%
10.Pour Pavel ml., Chvátal MartinSokol Bor A Eissmann10758.82%
11.Zítek Patrik, Šmejkal RadekSlovan Lochovice A9756.25%
12.Baier Robert, Budělovský PetrSlovan Lochovice A10855.56%
13.Klier Jakub, Kypta MichalUnion Plzeň B6554.55%
14.Horek Tomáš, Kuchař JanLaka Železná Ruda A6650.00%
15.Panský Lukáš, Láriš PetrLaka Železná Ruda A5645.45%
16.Dunovský Libor, Fiala OtakarSokol Vodňany A5838.46%
17.Ebert Tomáš ml., Mencl JiříTTC Kladno B41028.57%
18.Tůma Pavel, Kopřiva TomášSokol Králův Dvůr B31121.43%
19.Hrubý Vlastimil, Škubal JiříTTC Kladno B21115.38%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Vorlíček Luboš, Štěpánek DavidSokol Králův Dvůr B20100.00%
2.Šmejkal Radek, Baier RobertSlovan Lochovice A20100.00%
3.Klier Jakub, Duchoň AntonínUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
4.Vlček Jiří, Řejha PavelSokol Králův Dvůr B10100.00%
5.Strnka Adam, Martinec TomášSokol Michle A10100.00%
6.Horek Tomáš, Panský LukášLaka Železná Ruda A10100.00%
7.Orlowski Milan, Javůrek PetrKT Praha A10100.00%
8.Rujder David, Kopřiva TomášSokol Králův Dvůr B10100.00%
9.Novotný Petr, Kuba JosefSokol Michle A10100.00%
10.Dráždil Roman, Makoň Zdeněk ml.Sokol Bor A Eissmann10100.00%
11.Sváta Tomáš, Kolář VlastimilKT Praha A10100.00%
12.Benák Libor, Ambrož AdamSokol Michle A10100.00%
13.Dřevěný Petr, Šulc MartinSokol Hudlice A10100.00%
14.Javůrek Petr, Kolář VlastimilKT Praha A7187.50%
15.Miko Vladimír, Javůrek PetrKT Praha A7187.50%
16.Novotný Petr, Bucifal AlešSokol Michle A6275.00%
17.Kirchman Ondřej, Vaněček PetrUnion Plzeň B4266.67%
18.Homolka Pavel, Drož JanSokol Hudlice A6460.00%
19.Krahulec Petr, Hach MartinSokol Vodňany A4357.14%
20.Tůma Pavel, Vlček JiříSokol Králův Dvůr B1150.00%
21.Sváta Tomáš, Kubový PetrKT Praha A1150.00%
22.Fiala Otakar, Hach MartinSokol Vodňany A1150.00%
23.Gruber Martin, Šulc MartinSokol Hudlice A4450.00%
24.Drož Jan, Hříbal PetrSokol Hudlice A1150.00%
25.Franc Štěpán, Šlehofer Stanislav ml.Sokol Plzeň V A1150.00%
26.Bucifal Aleš, Kuba JosefSokol Michle A1150.00%
27.Jakubec Vladimír, Reichert TomášSokol Plzeň V A1150.00%
28.Miko Vladimír, Kolář VlastimilKT Praha A1150.00%
29.Kubový Petr, Javůrek PetrKT Praha A1150.00%
30.Gruber Martin, Dřevěný PetrSokol Hudlice A4544.44%
31.Dřevěný Petr, Landa MiloslavSokol Hudlice A3537.50%
32.Mazura David, Duchoň AntonínUnion Plzeň B1233.33%
33.Vaněček Petr, Kypta MichalUnion Plzeň B1233.33%
34.Láriš Petr, Oroš KarelLaka Železná Ruda A1233.33%
35.Tůma Pavel, Vorlíček LubošSokol Králův Dvůr B1233.33%
36.Janda Jan, Kortus PavelPedagog Č.Budějovice A1325.00%
37.Klier Jakub, Vaněček PetrUnion Plzeň B1420.00%
38.David Jakub, Fiala OtakarSokol Vodňany A1420.00%
39.David Jakub, Hach MartinSokol Vodňany A1811.11%
40.Uhlíř Marek, Duchoň AntonínUnion Plzeň B010.00%
41.Bakalář Daniel, Kortus PavelPedagog Č.Budějovice A010.00%
42.Mezera Petr, Mazura DavidUnion Plzeň B010.00%
43.Pour Pavel ml., Makoň Zdeněk ml.Sokol Bor A Eissmann010.00%
44.Šmejkal Radek, Zitta PřemyslSlovan Lochovice A010.00%
45.Láriš Petr, Pavelek RadimLaka Železná Ruda A010.00%
46.Šulc Martin, Drož JanSokol Hudlice A010.00%
47.Kuba Josef, Zámyslický JaroslavSokol Michle A010.00%
48.Landa Miloslav, Vajs KarelSokol Hudlice A010.00%
49.Hach Martin, Dunovský LiborSokol Vodňany A010.00%
50.Škubal Jiří, Vospálek MiroslavTTC Kladno B010.00%
51.Braun Tomáš, Zámyslický JaroslavSokol Michle A010.00%
52.Horek Tomáš, Aschenbrenner JanLaka Železná Ruda A010.00%
53.Kuchař Jan, Láriš PetrLaka Železná Ruda A010.00%
54.Láriš Petr, Holý Pavel ml.Laka Železná Ruda A010.00%
55.Pitra František, Krivda FrantišekSokol Bor A Eissmann010.00%
56.Mencl Jiří, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno B010.00%
57.Hach Martin, David TomášSokol Vodňany A010.00%
58.Holý Pavel ml., Aschenbrenner JanLaka Železná Ruda A010.00%
59.Zítek Patrik, Zitta PřemyslSlovan Lochovice A010.00%
60.Aschenbrenner Jan, Pavelek RadimLaka Železná Ruda A010.00%
61.Jarab Josef, Aschenbrenner JanLaka Železná Ruda A010.00%
62.Mazura David, Vaněček PetrUnion Plzeň B010.00%
63.Kuba Josef, Strnka AdamSokol Michle A010.00%
64.Vaněček Petr, Duchoň RomanUnion Plzeň B010.00%
65.Hach Martin, Svoboda DavidSokol Vodňany A010.00%
66.Klier Jakub, Mazura DavidUnion Plzeň B010.00%
67.Řejha Pavel, Tůma PavelSokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
68.Kuchař Jan, Panský LukášLaka Železná Ruda A020.00%
69.Gábriš Michal, Škubal JiříTTC Kladno B020.00%
70.David Jakub, Dunovský LiborSokol Vodňany A020.00%
71.Drož Jan, Gruber MartinSokol Hudlice A020.00%
72.Holý Pavel ml., Oroš KarelLaka Železná Ruda A020.00%
73.Horek Tomáš, Pavelek RadimLaka Železná Ruda A020.00%
74.Šmejkal Radek, Šmejkal PetrSlovan Lochovice A020.00%
75.Horek Tomáš, Scheinherr EugenLaka Železná Ruda A020.00%
76.Láriš Petr, Scheinherr EugenLaka Železná Ruda A020.00%
77.Ebert Tomáš ml., Vospálek MiroslavTTC Kladno B020.00%
78.Škubal Jiří, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno B030.00%
79.Budělovský Petr, Zitta PřemyslSlovan Lochovice A040.00%
80.Duchoň Antonín, Kypta MichalUnion Plzeň B050.00%
81.Hrubý Vlastimil, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno B050.00%
82.Vaněček Petr, Duchoň AntonínUnion Plzeň B050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy