Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vondra Miroslav, Mandinec JanBaník Most A11191.67%
2.Gargulák Michal, Kaňka Luděk st.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A14477.78%
3.Havlíček Tomáš, Bajer JiříTTC Kladno A11473.33%
4.Lukaščuk Josef, Macháček JanBaník Most A13572.22%
5.Fojtík Jan, Hruška Václav ml.Jiskra Nový Bor A12570.59%
6.Tvrz Jaroslav st., Pisár PetrKST Rakovník A9469.23%
7.Fabíni Marek, Rakušan OndřejKMST Liberec A14766.67%
8.Vaňásek Jiří, Hüttl MichalAvia Čakovice A12666.67%
9.Plaček Jaroslav, Kořínek JanBatesta Chodov A7463.64%
10.Kolovratník Martin, Koželuh JindřichSokol Lenešice A7558.33%
11.Fabini Jan, Šilhán PetrKMST Liberec A7750.00%
12.Kvasnička Lukáš, Klepáček PavelJiskra Aš A6650.00%
13.Ivan Radek, Franěk TomášJiskra Nový Bor A101147.62%
14.Petřík Aleš, Suchomel TomášAvia Čakovice A8947.06%
15.Kettner Martin, Lédl JiříKST Rakovník A7846.67%
16.Fencl Pavel, Hrnčál MiroslavSokol Lenešice A4736.36%
17.Pavlíček Ondřej, Zika OndřejTTC Kladno A5935.71%
18.Tonhauser Robert, Tonhauser MartinBatesta Chodov A21016.67%
19.Huleš Petr, Jánský RadekJiskra Aš A1156.25%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Votava Milan, Kváš PavelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C80100.00%
2.Votava Milan, Karásek VítSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C30100.00%
3.Tvrz Jaroslav st., Přibík JanKST Rakovník A20100.00%
4.Kroupa Tomáš, Karásek VítSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C20100.00%
5.Voříšek Tomáš, Kubík JiříSF SKK El Niňo Praha D20100.00%
6.Vaňásek Jiří, Melichar JiříAvia Čakovice A20100.00%
7.Budinský Petr, Seibert KarelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C20100.00%
8.Karásek Vít, Lžičař MartinSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C20100.00%
9.Votava Milan, Kroupa TomášSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C20100.00%
10.Kroupa Tomáš, Kváš PavelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C20100.00%
11.Počta Tomáš, Voříšek TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha D20100.00%
12.Kubík Jiří, Špaček ZbyněkSF SKK El Niňo Praha D20100.00%
13.Špaček Zbyněk, Vítovec MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10100.00%
14.Brožík Karel, Řípa VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A10100.00%
15.Němeček Jakub, Vítovec MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10100.00%
16.Pisár Petr, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník A10100.00%
17.Bajer Jiří, Prágr LukášTTC Kladno A10100.00%
18.Vítovec Martin, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10100.00%
19.Kroupa Tomáš, Seibert KarelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C10100.00%
20.Macháček Jiří, Lukaščuk JosefBaník Most A10100.00%
21.Tvrz Jaroslav st., Kettner MartinKST Rakovník A10100.00%
22.Němeček Jakub, Kubík JiříSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10100.00%
23.Černý Jaroslav, Lžičař MartinSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C10100.00%
24.Kořínek Jan, Tonhauser RobertBatesta Chodov A10100.00%
25.Pavlíček Ondřej, Strejc FilipTTC Kladno A10100.00%
26.Vondra Miroslav, Lukaščuk JosefBaník Most A10100.00%
27.Fojtík Jan, Ivan RadekJiskra Nový Bor A10100.00%
28.Weichart Martin, Seibert KarelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C10100.00%
29.Bajer Jiří, Čermák MilanTTC Kladno A10100.00%
30.Vítovec Martin, Bútora MichalSF SKK El Niňo Praha D4180.00%
31.Zajíček Pavel, Hrnčál MiroslavSokol Lenešice A3175.00%
32.Kroupa Tomáš, Lžičař MartinSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C3175.00%
33.Zika Ondřej, Havlíček TomášTTC Kladno A3175.00%
34.Pisár Petr, Přibík JanKST Rakovník A2166.67%
35.Bochňák David, Gargulák MichalTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A1150.00%
36.Zvěřina Jiří, Bochňák DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A1150.00%
37.Kovačič Petr st., Minář MarekBatesta Chodov A1150.00%
38.Černý Jaroslav, Fiklík MichaelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C1150.00%
39.Špaček Zbyněk, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha D1150.00%
40.Fabini Jan, Brumlich DanielKMST Liberec A1150.00%
41.Balog Roland, Brožík KarelTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A2250.00%
42.Lžičař Martin, Fiklík MichaelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C2250.00%
43.Zvěřina Jiří, Brožík KarelTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A1150.00%
44.Kořínek Jan, Minář MarekBatesta Chodov A1150.00%
45.Klepáček Pavel, Jánský RadekJiskra Aš A1150.00%
46.Vondra Miroslav, Matuška DominikBaník Most A2340.00%
47.Kolovratník Martin, Zajíček PavelSokol Lenešice A4640.00%
48.Brožík Karel, Bayer AlešTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A3537.50%
49.Huleš Petr, Kvasnička LukášJiskra Aš A1233.33%
50.Přibík Jan, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník A1233.33%
51.Šilhán Petr, Brumlich DanielKMST Liberec A1325.00%
52.Počta Tomáš, Vítovec MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha D1325.00%
53.Plachý Ladislav, Voříšek TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha D1420.00%
54.Kruliš David, Tonhauser MartinBatesta Chodov A010.00%
55.Jánský Radek, Kvasnička LukášJiskra Aš A010.00%
56.Vondra Miroslav, Brožek MichalBaník Most A010.00%
57.Skřivánek Petr, Sedláček ProkopSF SKK El Niňo Praha D010.00%
58.Macháček Jan, Matuška DominikBaník Most A010.00%
59.Klepáček Pavel, Hlisník TiborJiskra Aš A010.00%
60.Pachman Tomáš, Pavlíček OndřejTTC Kladno A010.00%
61.Lžičař Martin, Budinský PetrSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C010.00%
62.Hruška Václav ml., Vojtěch PetrJiskra Nový Bor A010.00%
63.Fiklík Michael, Vrbík RadekSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C010.00%
64.Gargulák Michal, Bayer AlešTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A010.00%
65.Franěk Tomáš, Vojtěch PetrJiskra Nový Bor A010.00%
66.Klepáček Pavel, Huleš PetrJiskra Aš A010.00%
67.Votava Milan, Seibert KarelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C010.00%
68.Weichart Martin, Budinský PetrSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C010.00%
69.Andrt Tomáš, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník A010.00%
70.Mora Petr, Partyngl TomášBatesta Chodov A010.00%
71.Kruliš David, Plaček JaroslavBatesta Chodov A010.00%
72.Huleš Petr, Dospíšil IvanJiskra Aš A010.00%
73.Bayer Aleš, Bochňák DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A010.00%
74.Vojáček Miloš, Charamza Ondřej ml.Avia Čakovice A010.00%
75.Němeček Jakub, Pěnkava LubošSF SKK El Niňo Praha D010.00%
76.Špaček Zbyněk, Voříšek TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha D010.00%
77.Fojtík Jan, Vojtěch PetrJiskra Nový Bor A010.00%
78.Seibert Karel, Kváš PavelSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C010.00%
79.Petřík Aleš, Melichar JiříAvia Čakovice A010.00%
80.Kváš Pavel, Lžičař MartinSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C010.00%
81.Cír Radek, Kos ZdeněkKST Rakovník A010.00%
82.Bayer Aleš, Balcar MiroslavTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A010.00%
83.Zika Ondřej, Prágr LukášTTC Kladno A010.00%
84.Tonhauser Robert, Kruliš DavidBatesta Chodov A010.00%
85.Havlíček Tomáš, Pavlíček OndřejTTC Kladno A010.00%
86.Mikeš Milan, Cír RadekKST Rakovník A010.00%
87.Zika Ondřej, Dědina RadekTTC Kladno A010.00%
88.Partyngl Tomáš, Visinger JakubBatesta Chodov A010.00%
89.Šilhán Petr, Janků OndřejKMST Liberec A010.00%
90.Pavlíček Ondřej, Prágr LukášTTC Kladno A020.00%
91.Mandinec Jan, Hejč Antonín st.Baník Most A020.00%
92.Plachý Ladislav, Počta TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha D020.00%
93.Zajíček Pavel, Fencl PavelSokol Lenešice A020.00%
94.Plachý Ladislav, Skřivánek PetrSF SKK El Niňo Praha D020.00%
95.Kovačič Petr st., Visinger JakubBatesta Chodov A020.00%
96.Vojáček Miloš, Melichar JiříAvia Čakovice A020.00%
97.Vojtěch Petr, Oliverius PavelJiskra Nový Bor A020.00%
98.Fiklík Michael, Kroupa TomášSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C020.00%
99.Kruliš David, Kožuškanič JanBatesta Chodov A020.00%
100.Černý Jaroslav, Budinský PetrSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C020.00%
101.Plachý Ladislav, Vítovec MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha D020.00%
102.Toula Vladimír, Charamza Ondřej ml.Avia Čakovice A020.00%
103.Voříšek Tomáš, Vítovec MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha D020.00%
104.Voříšek Tomáš, Skřivánek PetrSF SKK El Niňo Praha D030.00%
105.Pisár Petr, Štepka VladimírKST Rakovník A030.00%
106.Klepáček Pavel, Painz JiříJiskra Aš A030.00%
107.Koželuh Jindřich, Hrnčál MiroslavSokol Lenešice A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy