Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů skupina D
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kolařík Jan, Vedral DavidBaník Mikulčice A110100.00%
2.Žoldoš Petr, Svoboda JanMS Brno C18194.74%
3.Merta Jakub, Zajíček MiroslavUS Steinerová Choceň B14382.35%
4.Veselý Lukáš, Antoš JiříKoral Tišnov B11378.57%
5.Ságl Ondřej, Smola IgorSokol Studená A14573.68%
6.Kolůch Jaroslav, Galatík PavelSokol Brno I A9469.23%
7.Štofka Filip, Gajdoschík AdriánSokol Lanžhot A15768.18%
8.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Musil DavidTTC Sokol Znojmo A8466.67%
9.Bezdíček Martin, Mikulecký JanUS Steinerová Choceň B14863.64%
10.Dalecký Petr, Černý RadekMedovinka Hlinsko A8561.54%
11.Čopián Štefan, Janák MartinTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A13959.09%
12.Mikeska Jaroslav, Možíš KarelSKST Hodonín B10758.82%
13.Poledňa Martin, Cupák ZdeněkSokol Brno I A9756.25%
14.Dospíšil Pavel, Nováček LiborKoral Tišnov B10952.63%
15.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Koníček MichalSokol Lanžhot A111150.00%
16.Sigmund Ivo, Kozubík PavelMS Brno C7846.67%
17.Brhel Tomáš, Kurka MilanBaník Mikulčice A81044.44%
18.Rybenský Dušan, Polanský JiříMedovinka Hlinsko A4833.33%
19.Buriánek Patrik, Motyčka JanSKST Hodonín B3827.27%
20.Kantorek Jiří, Procházka JiříTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A31318.75%
21.Vondra Martin, Brom VladanSK Jihlava A21313.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Brhel Richard, Motyčka JanSKST Hodonín B20100.00%
2.Rybenský Dušan, Kalina PetrMedovinka Hlinsko A10100.00%
3.Možíš Karel, Motyčka JanSKST Hodonín B10100.00%
4.Vybíral Marek, Vybíral LukášTTC Sokol Znojmo A10100.00%
5.Svoboda Jan, Svoboda LiborMS Brno C10100.00%
6.Sigmund Ivo, Svoboda LiborMS Brno C10100.00%
7.Cupák Zdeněk, Šaur IvoSokol Brno I A10100.00%
8.Šaur Ivo, Poledňa MartinSokol Brno I A10100.00%
9.Fischer Karel, Flíbor ZbyněkMS Brno C10100.00%
10.Brhel Richard, Lamač PetrSKST Hodonín B10100.00%
11.Nováček Libor, Veselý LukášKoral Tišnov B10100.00%
12.Forman Libor, Vybíral MarekTTC Sokol Znojmo A10100.00%
13.Palát Petr, Pluhař JanSK Jihlava A3175.00%
14.Charitonov Vitalij, Kolůch JaroslavSokol Brno I A3175.00%
15.Laicman Petr, Kolůch JaroslavSokol Brno I A3175.00%
16.Vybíral Marek, Musil DavidTTC Sokol Znojmo A2166.67%
17.Kalina Petr, Řezníček DavidMedovinka Hlinsko A2166.67%
18.Veselý Lukáš, Sedlář JakubKoral Tišnov B2166.67%
19.Bartoš Milan, Vybíral MarekTTC Sokol Znojmo A6460.00%
20.Bartoš Milan, Forman LiborTTC Sokol Znojmo A3260.00%
21.Kozubík Pavel, Flíbor ZbyněkMS Brno C1150.00%
22.Hájek Ladislav, Kaplan VojtěchTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A1150.00%
23.Mádr Miloslav, Fiala OndřejSokol Studená A4450.00%
24.Dalecký Petr, Řezníček DavidMedovinka Hlinsko A1150.00%
25.Kantorek Jiří, Kaplan VojtěchTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A1150.00%
26.Vondra Martin, Pluhař JanSK Jihlava A2250.00%
27.Flíbor Zbyněk, Svoboda JanMS Brno C1150.00%
28.Bartoš Milan, Ondrovčák MiroslavTTC Sokol Znojmo A2340.00%
29.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Vybíral MarekTTC Sokol Znojmo A1233.33%
30.Laicman Petr, Cupák ZdeněkSokol Brno I A1233.33%
31.Veselý Lukáš, Vitula JosefKoral Tišnov B1233.33%
32.Kolařík Jan, Podrazil VítězslavBaník Mikulčice A2528.57%
33.Dalecký Petr, Polanský JiříMedovinka Hlinsko A1325.00%
34.Urban Jaroslav, Brom VladanSK Jihlava A1325.00%
35.Zajíček Miroslav, Bělohlávek DominikUS Steinerová Choceň B1325.00%
36.Blažek Zdeněk, Forman PavelSokol Studená A2820.00%
37.Galatík Pavel, Javůrek TomášSokol Brno I A010.00%
38.Vybíral Lukáš, Musil DavidTTC Sokol Znojmo A010.00%
39.Motyčka Jan, Hašlík JakubSKST Hodonín B010.00%
40.Brhel Richard, Mikeska JaroslavSKST Hodonín B010.00%
41.Mastný Tomáš st., Fiala OndřejSokol Studená A010.00%
42.Merta Jakub, Bělohlávek DominikUS Steinerová Choceň B010.00%
43.Ságl Ondřej, Mádr MiloslavSokol Studená A010.00%
44.Motyčka Jan, Mikeska JaroslavSKST Hodonín B010.00%
45.Kolařík Jan, Hrdlička PetrBaník Mikulčice A010.00%
46.Blažek Zdeněk, Mádr MiloslavSokol Studená A010.00%
47.Mikeska Jaroslav, Hašlík JakubSKST Hodonín B010.00%
48.Vedral David, Hrdlička PetrBaník Mikulčice A010.00%
49.Urban Jaroslav, Vondra MartinSK Jihlava A010.00%
50.Podrazil Vítězslav, Kurka MilanBaník Mikulčice A010.00%
51.Hrdlička Petr, Stehlík DanielBaník Mikulčice A010.00%
52.Forman Libor, Musil DavidTTC Sokol Znojmo A010.00%
53.Rybenský Dušan, Řezníček DavidMedovinka Hlinsko A010.00%
54.Kolařík Jan, Stehlík DanielBaník Mikulčice A010.00%
55.Procházka Jiří, Kaplan VojtěchTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A010.00%
56.Brom Vladan, Maštera MartinSK Jihlava A010.00%
57.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Vybíral LukášTTC Sokol Znojmo A010.00%
58.Maštera Martin, Pluhař JanSK Jihlava A010.00%
59.Flíbor Zbyněk, Bíza MartinMS Brno C010.00%
60.Veselý Lukáš, Skříček JanKoral Tišnov B010.00%
61.Maštera Martin, Kocmánek TomášSK Jihlava A010.00%
62.Dospíšil Pavel, Sedlář JakubKoral Tišnov B010.00%
63.Rybenský Dušan, Kosek PetrMedovinka Hlinsko A010.00%
64.Nováček Libor, Hulák JiříKoral Tišnov B010.00%
65.Buriánek Patrik, Lamač PetrSKST Hodonín B010.00%
66.Kurka Milan, Hrdlička PetrBaník Mikulčice A010.00%
67.Hájek Ladislav, Kantorek JiříTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A010.00%
68.Smola Igor, Fiala OndřejSokol Studená A020.00%
69.Brhel Richard, Buriánek PatrikSKST Hodonín B020.00%
70.Kozubík Pavel, Fischer KarelMS Brno C020.00%
71.Škarvada Vladimír, Černý StanislavMedovinka Hlinsko A020.00%
72.Polanský Jiří, Kosek PetrMedovinka Hlinsko A020.00%
73.Forman Pavel, Fiala OndřejSokol Studená A020.00%
74.Veselý Jan, Buriánek PatrikSKST Hodonín B020.00%
75.Brhel Tomáš, Hrdlička PetrBaník Mikulčice A020.00%
76.Buriánek Patrik, Možíš KarelSKST Hodonín B030.00%
77.Polanský Jiří, Kalina PetrMedovinka Hlinsko A030.00%
78.Picka Filip, Maštera MartinSK Jihlava A030.00%
79.Urban Jaroslav, Maštera MartinSK Jihlava A090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS