Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1.liga žen
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hrušková Hana, Jakubcová BlankaSVS Hradec Králové A13381.25%
2.Kaba Radka, Hošková DenisaSlavoj Praha A10376.92%
3.Radnicová Lenka, Vajcová KateřinaSokol Nusle Praha A15671.43%
4.Jírová Monika, Stará KateřinaSKST Vlašim B11568.75%
5.Kmeťová Veronika, Kapounová BarboraSKST Hodonín B13765.00%
6.Ševčíková Veronika, Suková PetraČKD GMC Blansko A7750.00%
7.Kirchmanová Martina, Pintová PetraUnion Plzeň A6746.15%
8.Včeláková Jiřina, Veselá JaroslavaSlovan Bohnice A81044.44%
9.Nováková Eva, Hojková TerezaSKST Děčín A7943.75%
10.Pavlicová Renata, Svobodová MonikaMoravská Slavia Brno A61037.50%
11.Vyvadilová Jitka, Tenglová VendulaSF SKK El Nino Praha A4930.77%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Jakubcová Blanka, Bachurová KateřinaSVS Hradec Králové A20100.00%
2.Ivanová Lucia, Kapounová BarboraSKST Hodonín B20100.00%
3.Kirchmanová Martina, Škopková VěraUnion Plzeň A10100.00%
4.Benedová Zuzana, Lipovčanová HelenaSlavoj Praha A10100.00%
5.Veselá Jaroslava, Síbrtová KateřinaSlovan Bohnice A10100.00%
6.Chajda Marie, Ševčíková VeronikaČKD GMC Blansko A4180.00%
7.Kaba Radka, Benedová ZuzanaSlavoj Praha A4266.67%
8.Pavlicová Renata, Pozníková VeronikaMoravská Slavia Brno A2166.67%
9.Ševčíková Veronika, Slezáková StanislavaČKD GMC Blansko A1150.00%
10.Stará Kateřina, Míková KarolínaSKST Vlašim B1150.00%
11.Kaba Radka, Diblíková KláraSlavoj Praha A1150.00%
12.Veselá Jaroslava, Novotná MarkétaSlovan Bohnice A1150.00%
13.Ulrychová Hana, Rozínková KateřinaSK Dobré B1150.00%
14.Vyvadilová Jitka, Němečková MonikaSF SKK El Nino Praha A4544.44%
15.Hlávková Hana, Ulrychová HanaSK Dobré B3633.33%
16.Hrušková Hana, Bachurová KateřinaSVS Hradec Králové A1325.00%
17.Nováková Eva, Schneiderová JanaSKST Děčín A010.00%
18.Dyškantová Jana, Nováková EvaSKST Děčín A010.00%
19.Schneiderová Jana, Svatoňová TerezaSKST Děčín A010.00%
20.Vajcová Kateřina, Čížková SylvaSokol Nusle Praha A010.00%
21.Sazimová Terezie, Doucková AnetaSK Dobré B010.00%
22.Síbrtová Kateřina, Novotná MarkétaSlovan Bohnice A010.00%
23.Křivohlavá Helena, Škopková VěraUnion Plzeň A010.00%
24.Pěnkavová Dagmar, Míková KarolínaSKST Vlašim B010.00%
25.Kirchmanová Martina, Čížková AlenaUnion Plzeň A010.00%
26.Pěnkavová Dagmar, Bošinová VeronikaSKST Vlašim B020.00%
27.Macurová Andrea, Ulrychová HanaSK Dobré B020.00%
28.Ulrychová Hana, Sazimová TerezieSK Dobré B020.00%
29.Hlávková Hana, Sazimová TerezieSK Dobré B020.00%
30.Hlávková Hana, Rozínková KateřinaSK Dobré B020.00%
31.Kirchmanová Martina, Vaková AndreaUnion Plzeň A020.00%
32.Hojková Tereza, Dyškantová JanaSKST Děčín A030.00%
33.Pozníková Veronika, Svobodová MonikaMoravská Slavia Brno A030.00%
34.Kirchmanová Martina, Křivohlavá HelenaUnion Plzeň A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy