Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2.liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dočkalová Kateřina, Utíkalová TerezaLokomotiva Pardubice A16384.21%
2.Bezdíčková Lenka, Svojanovská JanaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B9469.23%
3.Rozínková Kateřina, Sedloňová AnetaSK Dobré C9469.23%
4.Zemanová Michaela, Šitinová PetraSK Dobré D10758.82%
5.Motlová Jitka, Zemková BarboraTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A9756.25%
6.Pěnkavová Dagmar, Bošinová VeronikaSKST Vlašim C6650.00%
7.Ovčaříková Eva, Elicerová PavlínaSTC Slaný A101245.45%
8.Procházková Jana, Sedláčková MartinaLinea Chrudim A5741.67%
9.Svatoňová Tereza, Schneiderová JanaSKST Děčín B5935.71%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Schneiderová Jana, Hojková EvaSKST Děčín B40100.00%
2.Míková Karolína, Beranová SáraSKST Vlašim C10100.00%
3.Pěnkavová Dagmar, Míková KarolínaSKST Vlašim C10100.00%
4.Pěnkavová Dagmar, Bošinová AnetaSKST Vlašim C10100.00%
5.Dočkalová Kateřina, Jiráňová AlenaLokomotiva Pardubice A10100.00%
6.Míková Karolína, Škopková VěraSKST Vlašim C10100.00%
7.Čubová Jana, Zatřepálková LenkaFK Kolín A10100.00%
8.Koutská Marie, Demjanová EliškaKST Jirkov A Technoline10100.00%
9.Matoušková Stanislava, Longinová IlonaSokol Turnov A5183.33%
10.Pušová Ivana, Protivová JanaSokol Turnov A8280.00%
11.Faiglová Kamila, Koutská MarieKST Jirkov A Technoline6460.00%
12.Matoušková Stanislava, Protivová JanaSokol Turnov A3260.00%
13.Polanská Jana, Svatoňová TerezaSKST Děčín B1150.00%
14.Pěnkavová Dagmar, Beranová SáraSKST Vlašim C1150.00%
15.Čubová Jana, Bečvářová MichaelaFK Kolín A1150.00%
16.Leitnerová Eva st., Faiglová KamilaKST Jirkov A Technoline1150.00%
17.Svojanovská Jana, Javůrková LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B3350.00%
18.Motlová Jitka, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A2250.00%
19.Jiráňová Alena, Hrabovská LucieLokomotiva Pardubice A1150.00%
20.Doucková Aneta, Sedloňová AnetaSK Dobré C2340.00%
21.Sedloňová Aneta, Rozínková MonikaSK Dobré C1233.33%
22.Bezdíčková Lenka, Javůrková LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1233.33%
23.Leitnerová Eva st., Koutská MarieKST Jirkov A Technoline2528.57%
24.Procházková Jana, Fišerová KateřinaLinea Chrudim A1420.00%
25.Bečvářová Michaela, Šeligová TerezaFK Kolín A1614.29%
26.Zemanová Michaela, Cacková TerezaSK Dobré D010.00%
27.Burešová Kateřina, Fišerová KateřinaLinea Chrudim A010.00%
28.Bečvářová Michaela, Nutilová VendulaFK Kolín A010.00%
29.Škopková Věra, Bošinová VeronikaSKST Vlašim C010.00%
30.Bošinová Aneta, Beranová SáraSKST Vlašim C010.00%
31.Sedláčková Martina, Fišerová KateřinaLinea Chrudim A010.00%
32.Vokounová Adéla, Bečvářová MichaelaFK Kolín A010.00%
33.Rozínková Kateřina, Doucková AnetaSK Dobré C010.00%
34.Pěnkavová Dagmar, Pěnkavová DagmarSKST Vlašim C010.00%
35.Zatřepálková Lenka, Bečvářová MichaelaFK Kolín A010.00%
36.Růžičková Klára, Zelingrová KamilaFK Kolín A010.00%
37.Beranová Sára, Matějovská AnnaSKST Vlašim C010.00%
38.Hojková Eva, Polanská JanaSKST Děčín B010.00%
39.Fišerová Kateřina, Musílková RomanaLinea Chrudim A010.00%
40.Šeligová Tereza, Růžičková KláraFK Kolín A010.00%
41.Částková Eliška, Zemková BarboraTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A020.00%
42.Cacková Tereza, Pleskotová KateřinaSK Dobré D020.00%
43.Šitinová Petra, Cacková TerezaSK Dobré D020.00%
44.Doutnáčová Jitka, Koutská MarieKST Jirkov A Technoline020.00%
45.Polívková Barbora, Zelingrová KamilaFK Kolín A020.00%
46.Růžičková Klára, Bečvářová MichaelaFK Kolín A050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS