Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2.liga žen skupina C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Fojtíková Jana, Sikorová KamilaBaník Havířov B8372.73%
2.Veiglová Jarmila, Kadlčáková AlenaSokol Neředín A GRM Systems15768.18%
3.Vondrová Michaela, Pikolonová ŠárkaSK Jihlava A10566.67%
4.Novotná Lucie, Blechová BarboraSKST Dubňany B10758.82%
5.Havlová Zuzana, Šafaříková SandraSokol Čejč A5645.45%
6.Jurdzinová Petra, Koblovská DominikaTJ Ostrava KST A5935.71%
7.Kotásková Petra, Ševčíková KláraSKST Dubňany C61233.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Babáková Radka, Hájková NelaSokol Líšeň A50100.00%
2.Hrachová Marie, Rusnáková MarkétaSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B40100.00%
3.Šubíková Magdalena, Janků SvatavaMSK Břeclav B20100.00%
4.Tomanovská Kateřina, Rusnáková MarkétaSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B20100.00%
5.Somrová Gabriela, Hrachová MarieSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B20100.00%
6.Tydlačková Simona, Pražáková PavlínaSokol Brno I A10100.00%
7.Petrovová Nikita, Kašníková DenisaBaník Havířov B10100.00%
8.Hrachová Marie, Daňová AndreaSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B10100.00%
9.Harvánková Dana, Jurdzinová PetraTJ Ostrava KST A10100.00%
10.Sikorová Kamila, Petrovová NikitaBaník Havířov B10100.00%
11.Vondrová Michaela, Vávrová MartinaSK Jihlava A4180.00%
12.Pinnerová Eliška, Babáková RadkaSokol Líšeň A6275.00%
13.Tydlačková Simona, Šulová MonikaSokol Brno I A5271.43%
14.Kašníková Denisa, Fojtíková JanaBaník Havířov B4266.67%
15.Trávníčková Karla, Slezáková StanislavaČKD GMC Blansko B2166.67%
16.Ševčíková Markéta, Blechová BarboraSKST Dubňany B2166.67%
17.Pražáková Pavlína, Šulová MonikaSokol Brno I A2166.67%
18.Šafaříková Sandra, Jakubíčková MarieSokol Čejč A5362.50%
19.Tušlová Veronika, Šubíková MagdalenaMSK Břeclav B4357.14%
20.Babáková Klára, Babáková RadkaSokol Líšeň A2250.00%
21.Sikorová Kamila, Kašníková DenisaBaník Havířov B1150.00%
22.Havlová Zuzana, Jakubíčková MarieSokol Čejč A1150.00%
23.Palbuchtová Lucie, Tydlačková SimonaSokol Brno I A4544.44%
24.Tušlová Veronika, Kubinová DagmarMSK Břeclav B2340.00%
25.Šubíková Magdalena, Cerovská NikolMSK Břeclav B2433.33%
26.Ševčíková Klára, Somova KaterynaSKST Dubňany C1325.00%
27.Trávníčková Karla, Čermáková LenkaČKD GMC Blansko B2625.00%
28.Daňová Andrea, Rusnáková MarkétaSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B1420.00%
29.Babáková Radka, Barešová SimonaSokol Líšeň A1420.00%
30.Pyskatá Denisa, Šafaříková SandraSokol Čejč A010.00%
31.Rusnáková Markéta, Májová MarkétaSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B010.00%
32.Novotná Lucie, Ševčíková MarkétaSKST Dubňany B010.00%
33.Daňová Barbora, Veličková PetraSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B010.00%
34.Davidová Lenka, Hrbáčková KristýnaSKST Dubňany B010.00%
35.Trávníčková Karla, Zemánková VeronikaČKD GMC Blansko B010.00%
36.Veličková Petra, Daňová AndreaSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B010.00%
37.Koblovská Dominika, Synková KristýnaTJ Ostrava KST A020.00%
38.Vašíčková Martina, Růžičková NatálieMSK Břeclav B020.00%
39.Daňová Andrea, Daňová BarboraSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B020.00%
40.Vondrová Michaela, Studenovská EditaSK Jihlava A020.00%
41.Slezáková Stanislava, Čermáková LenkaČKD GMC Blansko B020.00%
42.Švancarová Veronika, Zemánková VeronikaČKD GMC Blansko B020.00%
43.Palbuchtová Lucie, Brázdová MarieSokol Brno I A020.00%
44.Švancarová Veronika, Švancarová MarkétaČKD GMC Blansko B020.00%
45.Daňová Andrea, Májová MarkétaSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B020.00%
46.Trávníčková Karla, Švancarová VeronikaČKD GMC Blansko B020.00%
47.Jurdzinová Petra, Janásková IvaTJ Ostrava KST A050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy