Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. třída A muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Veselá Jaroslava, Novotný PetrTJ Slovan Bohnice B13192.86%
2.Balák Pavel, Hrdý MartinTTC Alimpex Praha A9190.00%
3.Melichar Jiří, Vojáček MilošAvia Čakovice B15575.00%
4.Abdullin Denis, Martiška JanAC Sparta Praha C9375.00%
5.Toula Vladimír, Charamza Ondřej ml.Avia Čakovice B8372.73%
6.Haralík Stanislav, Votípka EmanuelTJ Sokol Michle Praha C13765.00%
7.Hrdý Martin, Nejedlý PavelTTC Alimpex Praha A7558.33%
8.Marat Petr, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha E7653.85%
9.Dušek Jan, Kadlec TomášTTC Elizza Praha E7653.85%
10.Jaroněk Aleš, Provazník PetrTJ Střížkov C8753.33%
11.Duchoslav Petr, Chadima PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A7750.00%
12.Šimáček Milan, Vomlel LukášTJ Slovan Bohnice B7750.00%
13.Pištora Josef, Motyčka OldřichTJ Sokol Michle Praha C9950.00%
14.Bozděch Jan, Červenka JanAC Sparta Praha C5645.45%
15.Kočvara Vlastimil, Myslivec JiříTJ Střížkov C51033.33%
16.Pecka Milan, Laube PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A1910.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Pecka Milan, Černý ZdeněkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A50100.00%
2.Novotný Petr, Veletová IlonaTJ Slovan Bohnice B5183.33%
3.Moravec Roman, Sedlář JanTJ Pankrác A6275.00%
4.Němeček Jiří, Kocábek PavelPSK Olymp Praha B6366.67%
5.Kocábek Pavel, Ploc MarekPSK Olymp Praha B4266.67%
6.Ploc Marek, Budiš OndřejPSK Olymp Praha B5362.50%
7.Skřivánek Petr, Drešer JanSF SKK EL Nino Praha G3260.00%
8.Černý Martin, Flídr JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A3260.00%
9.Kaucký Vladimír, Vyvadilová JitkaSF SKK EL Nino Praha G4357.14%
10.Sedláček Vladimír, Hanzal PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A4357.14%
11.Nejedlý Pavel, Prokš VladimírTTC Alimpex Praha A5455.56%
12.Cacek Jan, Hondlík JosefTJ Pankrác A3442.86%
13.Bozděch Jan, Havazík OndřejAC Sparta Praha C2340.00%
14.Balák Pavel, Prokš VladimírTTC Alimpex Praha A3537.50%
15.Moravec Roman, Hondlík JosefTJ Pankrác A3537.50%
16.Černý Martin, Flekač TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A3537.50%
17.Kocábek Pavel, Eberl MilanPSK Olymp Praha B2433.33%
18.Dusík Stanislav, Skřivánek PetrSF SKK EL Nino Praha G2433.33%
19.Cacek Jan, Sedlář JanTJ Pankrác A2528.57%
20.Jaroněk Aleš, Kočvara VlastimilTJ Střížkov C1420.00%
21.Hanzal Petr, Matoušek JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Skřivánek Petr, Sedláček ProkopSF SKK EL Nino Praha G30100.00%
2.Charamza Ondřej ml., Nguyen Ngoc BachAvia Čakovice B30100.00%
3.Sedláček Vladimír, Vojtěch RadekTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A30100.00%
4.Provazník Petr, Blažek PavelTJ Střížkov C20100.00%
5.Prokš Vladimír, Svoboda RobertTTC Alimpex Praha A10100.00%
6.Votípka Emanuel, Seidl JosefTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10100.00%
7.Kézr Aleš, Birnbaum ErikTJ Slovan Bohnice B10100.00%
8.Marat Petr, Běhal AlešTTC Elizza Praha E10100.00%
9.Zimčík Lukáš, Rejent ŠtěpánSF SKK EL Nino Praha G10100.00%
10.Ploc Marek, Veselý LubošPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
11.Hanzal Petr, Vojtěch RadekTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10100.00%
12.Dvořák Jakub, Nguyen Ngoc BachAvia Čakovice B10100.00%
13.Budiš Ondřej, Srb VladimírPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
14.Duchoslav Petr, Skříčková IvanaTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10100.00%
15.Duchoslav Petr, Flídr JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10100.00%
16.Vojtěch Radek, Černý ZdeněkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10100.00%
17.Síbrtová Kateřina, Novotný PetrTJ Slovan Bohnice B10100.00%
18.Běhal Aleš, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha E10100.00%
19.Jirků Jaromír, Veselý LubošPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
20.Martiška Jan, Havazík OndřejAC Sparta Praha C3175.00%
21.Balák Pavel, Svoboda RobertTTC Alimpex Praha A3175.00%
22.Birnbaum Erik, Šimáček MilanTJ Slovan Bohnice B3175.00%
23.Toula Vladimír, Nguyen Ngoc BachAvia Čakovice B3175.00%
24.Braňka Štěpán, Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha E1150.00%
25.Kézr Aleš, Šimáček MilanTJ Slovan Bohnice B1150.00%
26.Skřivánek Petr, Rejent ŠtěpánSF SKK EL Nino Praha G1150.00%
27.Navrátil Jiří, Neřold KryštofSF SKK EL Nino Praha G1150.00%
28.Martiška Jan, Červenka JanAC Sparta Praha C1150.00%
29.Drešer Jan, Zimčík LukášSF SKK EL Nino Praha G2250.00%
30.Černý Martin, Skříčková IvanaTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A1150.00%
31.Bozděch Jan, Martiška JanAC Sparta Praha C1150.00%
32.Laube Petr, Vojtěch RadekTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A1150.00%
33.Sedláček Prokop, Zimčík LukášSF SKK EL Nino Praha G1150.00%
34.Černý Martin, Hadrava PetrTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A1150.00%
35.Motyčka Oldřich, Závora JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha C1233.33%
36.Pecka Milan, Matoušek JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A1233.33%
37.Hondlík Josef, Sedlář JanTJ Pankrác A1325.00%
38.Lipták Milan, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác A010.00%
39.Marat Petr, Kadlec TomášTTC Elizza Praha E010.00%
40.Kadlec Tomáš, Vožický BohumilTTC Elizza Praha E010.00%
41.Drešer Jan, Sedláček ProkopSF SKK EL Nino Praha G010.00%
42.Budiš Ondřej, Eberl MilanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
43.Krása Karel, Budiš OndřejPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
44.Hanzal Petr, Laube PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A010.00%
45.Kadlec Tomáš, Truc Petr ml.TTC Elizza Praha E010.00%
46.Navrátil Jiří, Rejent ŠtěpánSF SKK EL Nino Praha G010.00%
47.Novotný Václav, Rod KarelTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A010.00%
48.Kočvara Vlastimil, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov C010.00%
49.Pacák Miroslav, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác A010.00%
50.Moravec Roman, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác A010.00%
51.Hondlík Josef, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác A010.00%
52.Vyvadilová Jitka, Zimčík LukášSF SKK EL Nino Praha G010.00%
53.Dusík Stanislav, Drešer JanSF SKK EL Nino Praha G010.00%
54.Ezr Václav, Rejent ŠtěpánSF SKK EL Nino Praha G010.00%
55.Charamza Ondřej ml., Vojáček MilošAvia Čakovice B010.00%
56.Motyčka Oldřich, Seidl JosefTJ Sokol Michle Praha C010.00%
57.Kolařík Zdeněk, Srb VladimírPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
58.Hudec Lukáš, Dusík StanislavSF SKK EL Nino Praha G010.00%
59.Haralík Stanislav, Pištora JosefTJ Sokol Michle Praha C010.00%
60.Budiš Ondřej, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
61.Sedláček Vladimír, Laube PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A010.00%
62.Běhal Aleš, Truc Petr ml.TTC Elizza Praha E010.00%
63.Cendelín Jan, Budiš OndřejPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
64.Daňhel Jaroslav, Chadima PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A010.00%
65.Toula Vladimír, Taraňko MikhailAvia Čakovice B010.00%
66.Chadima Pavel, Hadrava PetrTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A010.00%
67.Kočvara Vlastimil, Kolda PetrTJ Střížkov C010.00%
68.Braňka Štěpán, Pícha DavidTTC Elizza Praha E010.00%
69.Nguyen Ngoc Bach, Hanzlík TomášAvia Čakovice B010.00%
70.Abdullin Denis, Havazík OndřejAC Sparta Praha C010.00%
71.Sedláček Vladimír, Matoušek JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A010.00%
72.Sedláček Prokop, Navrátil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha G010.00%
73.Skřivánek Petr, Hudec LukášSF SKK EL Nino Praha G010.00%
74.Pícha David, Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha E010.00%
75.Pacák Miroslav, Kočvara TomášTJ Pankrác A010.00%
76.Vyvadilová Jitka, Drešer JanSF SKK EL Nino Praha G010.00%
77.Běhal Aleš, Pícha DavidTTC Elizza Praha E010.00%
78.Sedlář Jan, Kočvara TomášTJ Pankrác A010.00%
79.Eberl Milan, Ploc MarekPSK Olymp Praha B020.00%
80.Pícha David, Kadlec TomášTTC Elizza Praha E020.00%
81.Jaroněk Aleš, Blažek PavelTJ Střížkov C020.00%
82.Pecka Milan, Hanzal PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A020.00%
83.Truc Petr ml., Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha E020.00%
84.Kadlec Tomáš, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha E020.00%
85.Ploc Marek, Němeček JiříPSK Olymp Praha B020.00%
86.Flekač Tomáš, Duchoslav PetrTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A030.00%
87.Havazík Ondřej, Červenka JanAC Sparta Praha C030.00%
88.Myslivec Jiří, Blažek PavelTJ Střížkov C030.00%
89.Flídr Josef, Chadima PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A030.00%
90.Moravec Roman, Cacek JanTJ Pankrác A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS