Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. třída A muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hofman Jaroslav, Virt JiříTJ Malešice A12285.71%
2.Havazík Ondřej, Bartošek JanAC Sparta Praha E10376.92%
3.Valeš Zbyněk, Hrdlička JakubTJ Sokol Michle Praha F7463.64%
4.Mazánek Jiří, Pavlovský TomášSK OAZA Praha A7558.33%
5.Dvořák Jakub, Rucký PřemyslAvia Čakovice C11857.89%
6.Lipták Milan, Müller RadekTJ Pankrác C12957.14%
7.Šimberský Jiří, Gao Yan MingTJ Kyje B11955.00%
8.Hozman Bohumil, Novotný VladimírTJ Malešice A8850.00%
9.Hadrava Miloslav, Kotrbáček PetrTJ Kyje B8947.06%
10.Fišer Petr, Tůma LadislavTJ Pankrác C91145.00%
11.Šobáň Radek, Jaroš PetrTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D81044.44%
12.Táborský Roman, Krenk TomášTJ ABC Branik C7943.75%
13.Jirásek Jiří st., Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A71138.89%
14.Petřík Filip, Zázvorka JanAvia Čakovice C71335.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Kubový Jan, Beránek Václav ml.AC Sparta Praha E90100.00%
2.Kubový Jan, Sýs AlanAC Sparta Praha E70100.00%
3.Ezr Václav, Rejent ŠtěpánSF SKK EL Nino Praha H6185.71%
4.Řepík Jaroslav, Dlouhý KarelSK OAZA Praha A4266.67%
5.Zahrádka David, Tvrdý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Praha B4266.67%
6.Řepík Jaroslav, Mazánek JiříSK OAZA Praha A3260.00%
7.Řepík Jaroslav, Čapek KarelSK OAZA Praha A3260.00%
8.Zimčík Lukáš, Navrátil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha H3260.00%
9.Hojovec Ondřej, Růžička VáclavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A3260.00%
10.Hájek Filip, Hrdlička JakubTJ Sokol Michle Praha F4357.14%
11.Hofman Jaroslav, Rybenský MarekTJ Malešice A3442.86%
12.Navrátil Jiří, Neřold KryštofSF SKK EL Nino Praha H2340.00%
13.Valeš Zbyněk, Seidl JosefTJ Sokol Michle Praha F2340.00%
14.Blažek Jan, Železný MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D3537.50%
15.Čapek Karel, Suchan MichaelSK OAZA Praha A1420.00%
16.Seidl Josef, Hájek FilipTJ Sokol Michle Praha F1420.00%
17.Růžička Václav, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1516.67%
18.Seidl Josef, Závora JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha F1614.29%
19.Blažek Jan, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D1614.29%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Rejent Štěpán, Neřold KryštofSF SKK EL Nino Praha H40100.00%
2.Neřold Kryštof, Zimčík LukášSF SKK EL Nino Praha H30100.00%
3.Havazík Ondřej, Kubový JanAC Sparta Praha E30100.00%
4.Navrátil Jiří, Rejent ŠtěpánSF SKK EL Nino Praha H30100.00%
5.Zahrádka David, Škarban JanTJ Slavoj Praha B20100.00%
6.Škarban Jan, Tvrdý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Praha B20100.00%
7.Zimčík Lukáš, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Nino Praha H20100.00%
8.Růžička Václav, Racek JiříTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A20100.00%
9.Neřold Kryštof, Kaucký VladimírSF SKK EL Nino Praha H20100.00%
10.Merkl Roman, Kočí ŠtěpánAC Sparta Praha E20100.00%
11.Dusík Stanislav, Rejent ŠtěpánSF SKK EL Nino Praha H20100.00%
12.Kubový Jan, Kočí ŠtěpánAC Sparta Praha E10100.00%
13.Zahrádka David, Šebl JáchymTJ Slavoj Praha B10100.00%
14.Pašek Dominik, Klimovič FilipTJ Slavoj Praha B10100.00%
15.Dvořák Jakub, Petřík FilipAvia Čakovice C10100.00%
16.Kaucký Vladimír, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Nino Praha H10100.00%
17.Pavlovský Tomáš, Čapek KarelSK OAZA Praha A10100.00%
18.Vodal Petr, Kubový JanAC Sparta Praha E10100.00%
19.Klimovič Filip, Zeidler MichalTJ Slavoj Praha B10100.00%
20.Řepík Jaroslav, Kačinetz AlanSK OAZA Praha A10100.00%
21.Zimčík Lukáš, Dusík StanislavSF SKK EL Nino Praha H10100.00%
22.Diblíková Klára, Pašek DominikTJ Slavoj Praha B10100.00%
23.Havazík Ondřej, Kočí ŠtěpánAC Sparta Praha E10100.00%
24.Zimčík Lukáš, Kaucký VladimírSF SKK EL Nino Praha H10100.00%
25.Diblíková Klára, Tvrdý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Praha B10100.00%
26.Hozman Bohumil, Rybenský MarekTJ Malešice A10100.00%
27.Kotrbáček Petr, Gao Yan MingTJ Kyje B10100.00%
28.Šimberský Jiří, Kotrbáček PetrTJ Kyje B10100.00%
29.Hrdlička Jakub, Veselý MilanTJ Sokol Michle Praha F10100.00%
30.Zimčík Lukáš, Hudec LukášSF SKK EL Nino Praha H2166.67%
31.Tvrdý Miroslav, Klimovič FilipTJ Slavoj Praha B2166.67%
32.Zimčík Lukáš, Rejent ŠtěpánSF SKK EL Nino Praha H2166.67%
33.Škarban Jan, Pašek DominikTJ Slavoj Praha B2166.67%
34.Novotný Vladimír, Rybenský MarekTJ Malešice A1150.00%
35.Hojovec Ondřej, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1150.00%
36.Havazík Ondřej, Vodal PetrAC Sparta Praha E1150.00%
37.Pašek Dominik, Šimůnek OndřejTJ Slavoj Praha B1150.00%
38.Rucký Přemysl, Jež DominikAvia Čakovice C1150.00%
39.Čihák Josef ml., Skoumal AdamTJ ABC Branik C1150.00%
40.Krenk Tomáš, Černá MartinaTJ ABC Branik C1150.00%
41.Linert Martin, Tvrdý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Praha B2250.00%
42.Čapek Karel, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha A1150.00%
43.Valeš Zbyněk, Hájek FilipTJ Sokol Michle Praha F1233.33%
44.Řepík Jaroslav, Suchan MichaelSK OAZA Praha A1233.33%
45.Skoumal Adam, Černá MartinaTJ ABC Branik C1233.33%
46.Král Ludvík ml., Skoumal AdamTJ ABC Branik C1325.00%
47.Markes Zbyněk, Skoumal AdamTJ ABC Branik C1325.00%
48.Jirásek Jiří st., Růžička VáclavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
49.Růžička Václav, Barták JanTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
50.Barták Jan, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
51.Jirásek Jiří st., Kuchař MichalTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
52.Šobáň Radek, Pekárek VáclavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D010.00%
53.Jendruščák Jaroslav, Müller RadekTJ Pankrác C010.00%
54.Klimovič Filip, Šebl JáchymTJ Slavoj Praha B010.00%
55.Pašek Dominik, Šebl JáchymTJ Slavoj Praha B010.00%
56.Škarban Jan, Klimovič FilipTJ Slavoj Praha B010.00%
57.Železný Miroslav, Kuděj PetrTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D010.00%
58.Havazík Ondřej, Mikšátko MartinAC Sparta Praha E010.00%
59.Markes Zbyněk, Svobodová HelenaTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
60.Král Ludvík ml., Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik C010.00%
61.Pavlovský Tomáš, Kačinetz AlanSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
62.Táborský Roman, Černá MartinaTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
63.Bartošek Jan, Beránek Václav ml.AC Sparta Praha E010.00%
64.Seidl Josef, Gecko JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha F010.00%
65.Kotrbáček Petr, Lhotka ZdeněkTJ Kyje B010.00%
66.Čapek Karel, Mazánek JiříSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
67.Blažek Jan, Pekárek VáclavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D010.00%
68.Gecko Jiří, Závora JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha F010.00%
69.Linert Martin, Zeidler MichalTJ Slavoj Praha B010.00%
70.Kočí Štěpán, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha E010.00%
71.Gao Yan Ming, Hadrava MiloslavTJ Kyje B010.00%
72.Hadrava Miloslav, Lhotka ZdeněkTJ Kyje B010.00%
73.Šimberský Jiří, Lhotka ZdeněkTJ Kyje B010.00%
74.Pavlovský Tomáš, Suchan MichaelSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
75.Šobáň Radek, Blažek JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D010.00%
76.Hájek Filip, Gecko JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha F010.00%
77.Bohumský Petr, Pašek DominikTJ Slavoj Praha B010.00%
78.Kubový Jan, Rukavička TomášAC Sparta Praha E010.00%
79.Seidl Josef, Veselý MilanTJ Sokol Michle Praha F010.00%
80.Škarban Jan, Zeidler MichalTJ Slavoj Praha B010.00%
81.Král Ludvík ml., Krenk TomášTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
82.Linert Martin, Škarban JanTJ Slavoj Praha B010.00%
83.Hozman Bohumil, Jiřička MiroslavTJ Malešice A010.00%
84.Berný Lukáš, Kačinetz AlanSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
85.Klatovský Karel, Růžička VáclavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
86.Koťátko Pravoslav, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
87.Zúbrik Mário, Růžička VáclavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A020.00%
88.Jaroš Petr, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D020.00%
89.Železný Miroslav, Pekárek VáclavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D020.00%
90.Pašek Dominik, Zeidler MichalTJ Slavoj Praha B020.00%
91.Svobodová Helena, Skoumal AdamTJ ABC Branik C020.00%
92.Král Ludvík ml., Markes ZbyněkTJ ABC Branik C020.00%
93.Diblíková Klára, Škarban JanTJ Slavoj Praha B030.00%
94.Linert Martin, Klimovič FilipTJ Slavoj Praha B030.00%
95.Růžička Václav, Studničný JaromírTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS