Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. třída B muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Růžička Jiří, Kuběna TomášTJ Sokol Radotín A14477.78%
2.Hoffman Pavel, Thomka PavelTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A7277.78%
3.Vinikar Luboš, Pilina JanTJ Pankrác D10376.92%
4.Svoboda Vladimír, Blažek BohumírTJ Sokol Kbely B12475.00%
5.Kolařík Zdeněk, Veselý LubošPSK Olymp Praha C11568.75%
6.Žerava Miroslav, Vohák KarelTJ Kyje C10566.67%
7.Dlouhý Karel, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha B9660.00%
8.Žydel Jan, Jež DominikAvia Čakovice E6460.00%
9.Chalupa Jaroslav, Trávníček MichalTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A9756.25%
10.Ploc Marek, Srb VladimírPSK Olymp Praha C5455.56%
11.Růžička Petr, Ulrych JiříTJ Sokol Radotín A6554.55%
12.Jelínek Tomáš, Remunda ŠtěpánTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A7653.85%
13.Neskusil Josef, Doležal KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B9852.94%
14.Přáda Jaroslav, Taraňko MikhailAvia Čakovice E7750.00%
15.Slováček Jakub, Červeňák MarianTJ Sokol Žižkov B4544.44%
16.Fišer Martin, Müller VáclavTJ Pankrác D81044.44%
17.Vaněk Martin, Štencek JiříTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C4640.00%
18.Berný Lukáš, Hrubý VáclavSK OAZA Praha B21611.11%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Průša Martin, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha G70100.00%
2.Thomka Pavel, Jamrich RobertTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A5183.33%
3.Staněk Jiří, Slobodzian VladimírTTC Elizza Praha G4266.67%
4.Meline Jéróme, Vláčil JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov B5362.50%
5.Čapek Karel, Dlouhý KarelSK OAZA Praha B3260.00%
6.Chlumský Petr, Ševčík IvanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A3260.00%
7.Nový Karel, Vitaljič IvoTTC Elizza Praha G2340.00%
8.Sejpka Ladislav, Krauz SamuelTJ Kyje C2433.33%
9.Sejpka Ladislav, Hadrava MiloslavTJ Kyje C2625.00%
10.Remunda Štěpán, Cherednik KonstantinTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A1420.00%
11.Růžička Petr, Záleský JanTJ Sokol Radotín A1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Thomka Pavel, Chalupa JaroslavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A30100.00%
2.Průša David, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha G30100.00%
3.Hoffman Pavel, Jamrich RobertTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A30100.00%
4.Průša David, Slobodzian VladimírTTC Elizza Praha G20100.00%
5.Štencek Jiří, Kotrč PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C20100.00%
6.Slobodzian Vladimír, Pícha DavidTTC Elizza Praha G20100.00%
7.Srb Vladimír, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
8.Sejpka Ladislav, Žerava MiroslavTJ Kyje C10100.00%
9.Pícha David, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
10.Havelka Daniel, Šrámek DanielAvia Čakovice E10100.00%
11.Koubek Arnošt, Hrubý VáclavSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
12.Krauz Samuel, Turcmanovič FrantišekTJ Kyje C10100.00%
13.Srb Vladimír, Šindelář MichalPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
14.Kolařík Zdeněk, Pozníček JosefPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
15.Průša Martin, Staněk JiříTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
16.Svoboda Vladimír, Doležal KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B10100.00%
17.Jež Dominik, Říha KarelAvia Čakovice E10100.00%
18.Müller Václav, Pilina JanTJ Pankrác D10100.00%
19.Taraňko Mikhail, Nguyen Van VuiAvia Čakovice E10100.00%
20.Nguyen Van Vui, Žydel JanAvia Čakovice E10100.00%
21.Srb Vladimír, Kolařík ZdeněkPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
22.Veselý Luboš, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
23.Vitaljič Ivo, Pícha DavidTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
24.Štencek Jiří, Kavická AndreaTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C10100.00%
25.Vaněk Martin, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C10100.00%
26.Slobodzian Vladimír, Průša MartinTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
27.Stejskal Tomáš, Meline JérómeTJ Sokol Žižkov B10100.00%
28.Taraňko Mikhail, Jež DominikAvia Čakovice E10100.00%
29.Přáda Jaroslav, Poluk AlexandrAvia Čakovice E10100.00%
30.Ševčík Ivan, Zahradníček JakubTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A10100.00%
31.Jež Dominik, Poluk AlexandrAvia Čakovice E10100.00%
32.Pilina Jan, Pejchal VlastimilTJ Pankrác D10100.00%
33.Slobodzian Vladimír, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha G3175.00%
34.Sejpka Ladislav, Ruzha LumírTJ Kyje C3175.00%
35.Ulrych Jiří, Záleský JanTJ Sokol Radotín A2166.67%
36.Pouč Roman, Ševčík IvanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A2166.67%
37.Pilina Jan, Holub MartinTJ Pankrác D2166.67%
38.Srb Vladimír, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha C2250.00%
39.Sejpka Ladislav, Vohák KarelTJ Kyje C1150.00%
40.Blažek Bohumír, Doležal KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B1150.00%
41.Žerava Miroslav, Krauz SamuelTJ Kyje C2250.00%
42.Staněk Jiří, Nový KarelTTC Elizza Praha G1150.00%
43.Neskusil Josef, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely B1150.00%
44.Růžička Petr, Kuběna TomášTJ Sokol Radotín A1150.00%
45.Chlumský Petr, Cherednik KonstantinTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A1150.00%
46.Jež Dominik, Havelka DanielAvia Čakovice E2250.00%
47.Benoit Arnaud, Červeňák MarianTJ Sokol Žižkov B1150.00%
48.Přáda Jaroslav, Mach JakubAvia Čakovice E1150.00%
49.Vitaljič Ivo, Staněk JiříTTC Elizza Praha G1150.00%
50.Kozdera Pavel, Treybal VáclavTJ Sokol Žižkov B1150.00%
51.Štencek Jiří, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C1150.00%
52.Kotrč Pavel, Šmolík JindřichTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C1233.33%
53.Remunda Štěpán, Chlumský PetrTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A1233.33%
54.Jelínek Tomáš, Chlumský PetrTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A1233.33%
55.Štencek Jiří, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C1325.00%
56.Slováček Jakub, Vřešťál MilanTJ Sokol Žižkov B1325.00%
57.Horčák Martin, Červeňák MarianTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
58.Nový Karel, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
59.Kotrč Pavel, Vaněk MartinTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
60.Kolařík Zdeněk, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
61.Průša Martin, Nový KarelTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
62.Kotrč Pavel, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
63.Treybal Václav, Stejskal TomášTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
64.Růžička Petr, Růžička JiříTJ Sokol Radotín A010.00%
65.Mach Jakub, Žydel JanAvia Čakovice E010.00%
66.Hadrava Miloslav, Trubl VladimírTJ Kyje C010.00%
67.Kavická Andrea, Šmolík MilanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
68.Staněk Jiří, Pícha DavidTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
69.Pozníček Josef, Vágner TomášPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
70.Růžička Jiří, Ulrych JiříTJ Sokol Radotín A010.00%
71.Neskusil Josef, Hrdý JiříTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
72.Chalupa Jaroslav, Luxemburk JaroslavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
73.Trávníček Michal, Thomka PavelTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
74.Šmolík Jindřich, Šmolík MilanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
75.Elčkner Miroslav, Benoit ArnaudTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
76.Vláčil Jiří, Králová MichaelaTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
77.Staněk Jiří, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
78.Vinikar Luboš, Rotari VjačeslavTJ Pankrác D010.00%
79.Jendruščák Jaroslav, Siblík MichalTJ Pankrác D010.00%
80.Holub Martin, Pejchal VlastimilTJ Pankrác D010.00%
81.Šilar Bohuslav, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
82.Ploc Marek, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
83.Ťuík Jan, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
84.Dalešický Tomáš, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
85.Jirků Jaromír, Vágner TomášPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
86.Vřešťál Milan, Červeňák MarianTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
87.Meline Jéróme, Vřešťál MilanTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
88.Pilina Jan, Rotari VjačeslavTJ Pankrác D010.00%
89.Chlumský Petr, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A010.00%
90.Červeňák Marian, Meline JérómeTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
91.Šilar Bohuslav, Šmolík JindřichTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
92.Říha Karel, Žydel JanAvia Čakovice E010.00%
93.Čapek Karel, Hrubý VáclavSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
94.Houček Jaroslav, Pouč RomanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A010.00%
95.Hadrava Miloslav, Žerava MiroslavTJ Kyje C010.00%
96.Vokál Roman, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
97.Fišer Martin, Pilina JanTJ Pankrác D010.00%
98.Ploc Marek, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
99.Neskusil Josef, Farmačka MartinTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
100.Hrubý Václav, Dusbaba MiroslavSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
101.Fišer Martin, Holub MartinTJ Pankrác D010.00%
102.Šmolík Jindřich, Kavická AndreaTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C010.00%
103.Čapek Karel, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
104.Kuběna Tomáš, Záleský JanTJ Sokol Radotín A010.00%
105.Jež Dominik, Mach JakubAvia Čakovice E010.00%
106.Ševčík Ivan, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A020.00%
107.Přáda Jaroslav, Říha KarelAvia Čakovice E020.00%
108.Turek Tomáš, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha C020.00%
109.Čapek Karel, Berný LukášSK OAZA Praha B020.00%
110.Vaněk Martin, Kavická AndreaTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C020.00%
111.Stejskal Tomáš, Červeňák MarianTJ Sokol Žižkov B020.00%
112.Vřešťál Milan, Vláčil JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov B020.00%
113.Trávníček Michal, Růžička VladimírTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A020.00%
114.Ťuík Jan, Šmolík MilanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C020.00%
115.Jelínek Tomáš, Ševčík IvanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A030.00%
116.Slováček Jakub, Vláčil JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov B030.00%
117.Vaněk Martin, Šmolík JindřichTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS