Úspěšnost čtyřher - 5. třída A muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Adášek Jan, Botek RadomírSK Revatti Praha A90100.00%
2.Wavrečka Ronald, Slunéčko JindřichTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10190.91%
3.Pleticha Jaroslav, Šaršoun JaroslavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C13572.22%
4.Blaho Martin, Zajíček LuděkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D12570.59%
5.Ťuík Jan, Štencek JiříTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D7558.33%
6.Motlík Pavel, Jirčík StanislavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F5645.45%
7.Houček Jaroslav, Jansa JiříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B4544.44%
8.Hartmann Miroslav, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E81044.44%
9.Michálek Vojtěch, Michálek JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D41028.57%
10.Brůčková Marie, Reich FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II A2722.22%
11.Červenka Boris, Kliner JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C0100.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Bajtler Martin, Roubalová AliceSK Revatti Praha A80100.00%
2.Hrdý Jiří, Farmačka MartinTJ Sokol Kbely C50100.00%
3.Košek Lukáš, Honek Jan st.AC Sparta Praha H50100.00%
4.Nguyen Anh Hai, Reich FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II A5183.33%
5.Štencek Jiří, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D4180.00%
6.Tuška Jan, Šírek EvženTTC Klánovice F4180.00%
7.Verner Pavel, Kratochvíl KarelTTC Klánovice F6275.00%
8.Krupa Zdeněk, Barbora JiříTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E4266.67%
9.Čihák Josef ml., Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik D5362.50%
10.Markes Zbyněk, Diblík RadekTJ ABC Branik D3260.00%
11.Krupa Zdeněk, Cízner JosefTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E3260.00%
12.Látal Jan, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha H3260.00%
13.Dalešický Tomáš, Vejdělek KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D3442.86%
14.Wavrečka Ronald, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F2340.00%
15.Nguyen Anh Hai, Richter JanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A2340.00%
16.Kliner Jiří, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C2433.33%
17.Hrubý Jan, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely C1420.00%
18.Pova Josef, Shrbený JosefAC Sparta Praha H1420.00%
19.Hrubý Jan, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C1420.00%
20.Vrba Karel, Sváta JiříTJ Sokol Kbely C1516.67%
21.Verner Pavel, Tichý StanislavTTC Klánovice F050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Tuška Jan, Kratochvíl KarelTTC Klánovice F40100.00%
2.Petira Martin, Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik D30100.00%
3.Bajtler Martin, Kafuněk DavidSK Revatti Praha A30100.00%
4.Kafuněk David, Nacher PatrikSK Revatti Praha A30100.00%
5.Richter Jan, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II A30100.00%
6.Štencek Jiří, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D20100.00%
7.Shrbený Josef, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha H20100.00%
8.Sladovník Daniel, Kafuněk DavidSK Revatti Praha A20100.00%
9.Adášek Jan, Sladovník DanielSK Revatti Praha A20100.00%
10.Shrbený Josef, Suvorov MaximAC Sparta Praha H20100.00%
11.Kunert Ladislav, Lazar MartinTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E20100.00%
12.Šaršoun Jaroslav, Kliner JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C20100.00%
13.Fiala Aleš, Pouč RomanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B20100.00%
14.Hájek Luděk ml., Tuška JanTTC Klánovice F20100.00%
15.Kroupa Rudolf, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha H20100.00%
16.Bajtler Martin, Sladovník DanielSK Revatti Praha A10100.00%
17.Tichý Stanislav, Tuška JanTTC Klánovice F10100.00%
18.Král Ludvík st., Michalec JiříTJ ABC Branik D10100.00%
19.Adášek Jan, Kafuněk DavidSK Revatti Praha A10100.00%
20.Sladovník Daniel, Trnovský IvoSK Revatti Praha A10100.00%
21.Srníček Milan, Zahradníček JakubTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
22.Merkl Roman, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha H10100.00%
23.Zahradník Václav, Farkaš TiborTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
24.Houček Jaroslav, Pouč RomanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
25.Látal Jan, Suvorov MaximAC Sparta Praha H10100.00%
26.Čebiš Petr, Kliner JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C10100.00%
27.Jirčík Stanislav, Lamprecht MatyášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10100.00%
28.Nguyen Anh Hai, Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
29.Kratochvíl Karel, Hájek Luděk ml.TTC Klánovice F10100.00%
30.Bajtler Martin, Trnovský IvoSK Revatti Praha A10100.00%
31.Michálek Vojtěch, Zajíček LuděkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10100.00%
32.Shrbený Josef, Honek Jan st.AC Sparta Praha H10100.00%
33.Richter Jan, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
34.Rejent Martin, Richter JanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
35.Nacher Patrik, Sladovník DanielSK Revatti Praha A10100.00%
36.Nguyen Anh Hai, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
37.Kroupa Rudolf, Lácha PetrAC Sparta Praha H10100.00%
38.Kareta Filip, Zajíček LuděkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10100.00%
39.Adášek Jan, Nacher PatrikSK Revatti Praha A10100.00%
40.Baxa Karel, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D10100.00%
41.Král Jakub, Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik D10100.00%
42.Roubalová Alice, Sladovník DanielSK Revatti Praha A10100.00%
43.Jansa Jiří, Pouč RomanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
44.Wavrečka Ronald, Adámek MiroslavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10100.00%
45.Petira Martin, Batík LukášTJ ABC Branik D10100.00%
46.Slunéčko Jindřich, Jirčík StanislavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10100.00%
47.Fiala Aleš, Farkaš TiborTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
48.Šprongl Jaroslav, Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
49.Zahradník Václav, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B3175.00%
50.Adášek Jan, Bajtler MartinSK Revatti Praha A2166.67%
51.Honek Jan st., Látal JanAC Sparta Praha H2166.67%
52.Hrdý Jiří, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely C2166.67%
53.Hrdý Jiří, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely C2166.67%
54.Markes Zbyněk, Michalec JiříTJ ABC Branik D2166.67%
55.Košek Lukáš, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha H2166.67%
56.Zahradník Václav, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B2166.67%
57.Fiala Aleš, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B2166.67%
58.Čihák Josef ml., Markes ZbyněkTJ ABC Branik D1150.00%
59.Čihák Josef ml., Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik D1150.00%
60.Rejent Martin, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II A1150.00%
61.Markes Zbyněk, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik D2250.00%
62.Čihák Josef ml., Diblík RadekTJ ABC Branik D2250.00%
63.Boloňský Andrej, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1150.00%
64.Hartmann Miroslav, Lazar MartinTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1150.00%
65.Richter Jan, Hlaváč TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II A1150.00%
66.Tichý Stanislav, Ščuka MartinTTC Klánovice F1150.00%
67.Ptáček Jan, Červenka BorisTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C1150.00%
68.Fejks Michal, Cízner JosefTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1150.00%
69.Verner Pavel, Šírek EvženTTC Klánovice F2250.00%
70.Boloňský Andrej, Slunéčko JindřichTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1233.33%
71.Trnka Josef, Sváta JiříTJ Sokol Kbely C1233.33%
72.Pova Josef, Suvorov MaximAC Sparta Praha H1233.33%
73.Diblík Radek, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik D1233.33%
74.Hrdý Jiří, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C1233.33%
75.Michálek Vojtěch, Kareta FilipTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D1325.00%
76.Zahradníček Jakub, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
77.Košek Lukáš, Pova JosefAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
78.Zahradník Václav, Cherednik KonstantinTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
79.Dalešický Tomáš, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D010.00%
80.Krupa Zdeněk, Kunert LadislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
81.Kareta Filip, Blaho MartinTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D010.00%
82.Rejent Martin, Hlaváč TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
83.Šmolík Milan, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D010.00%
84.Reich František, Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
85.Hobík Zdeněk, Váňa PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
86.Hubač Martin, Lácha PetrAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
87.Látal Jan, Honek JanAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
88.Farmačka Martin, Sváta JiříTJ Sokol Kbely C010.00%
89.Hubač Martin, Suvorov MaximAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
90.Hruban Vladimír, Krupa ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
91.Jirčík Stanislav, Wavrečka RonaldTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
92.Ptáček Jan, Zücker RobertTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
93.Pleticha Jaroslav, Kliner JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
94.Barbora Jiří, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
95.Šmolík Milan, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D010.00%
96.Jansa Jiří, Monyč ValerijTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
97.Kratochvíl Karel, Tichý StanislavTTC Klánovice F010.00%
98.Cízner Josef, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
99.Šaršoun Jaroslav, Brož JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
100.Hlaváč Tomáš, Váňa PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
101.Šprongl Jaroslav, Hobík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
102.Krieger Jan, Šmolík MilanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D010.00%
103.Batík Lukáš, Michalec JiříTJ ABC Branik D010.00%
104.Slunéčko Jindřich, Motlík PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
105.Ťuík Jan, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D010.00%
106.Sváta Jiří, Bartoňová EvaTJ Sokol Kbely C010.00%
107.Monyč Valerij, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
108.Richter Jan, Reich FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
109.Blaho Martin, Zahradník JiříTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D010.00%
110.Brož Josef, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
111.Cherednik Konstantin, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
112.Szilágyi Tomáš, Jansa JiříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
113.Maiello Goran, Ščuka MartinTTC Klánovice F010.00%
114.Hedervári Robert, Motlík PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
115.Fejks Michal, Kunert LadislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
116.Kroupa Rudolf, Suvorov MaximAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
117.Nguyen Anh Hai, Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
118.Sváta Jiří, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely C010.00%
119.Boloňský Andrej, Motlík PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
120.Brůčková Marie, Hobík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
121.Čebiš Petr, Červenka BorisTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C010.00%
122.Srníček Milan, Monyč ValerijTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
123.Vokál Roman, Vejdělek KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D010.00%
124.Fiala Aleš, Monyč ValerijTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
125.Cherednik Konstantin, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
126.Zahradník Václav, Jansa JiříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
127.Košek Lukáš, Honek JanAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
128.Hruban Vladimír, Fejks MichalTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
129.Kroupa Rudolf, Shrbený JosefAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
130.Houček Jaroslav, Zahradníček JakubTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
131.Hubač Martin, Merkl RomanAC Sparta Praha H020.00%
132.Szilágyi Tomáš, Zahradníček JakubTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B020.00%
133.Bartoňová Eva, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely C020.00%
134.Hrubý Jan, Sváta JiříTJ Sokol Kbely C020.00%
135.Michalec Jiří, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik D020.00%
136.Jirčík Stanislav, Boloňský AndrejTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F020.00%
137.Král Ludvík st., Batík LukášTJ ABC Branik D020.00%
138.Dalešický Tomáš, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D020.00%
139.Šírek Evžen, Tichý StanislavTTC Klánovice F020.00%
140.Michálek Jan, Kareta FilipTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D020.00%
141.Ťuík Jan, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D020.00%
142.Houček Jaroslav, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B020.00%
143.Bajtler Martin, Nacher PatrikSK Revatti Praha A020.00%
144.Hobík Zdeněk, Nguyen Anh HaiTJ Sokol Běchovice II A020.00%
145.Houček Jaroslav, Monyč ValerijTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B020.00%
146.Barbora Jiří, Kunert LadislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E030.00%
147.Šírek Evžen, Hájek Luděk ml.TTC Klánovice F030.00%
148.Ťuík Jan, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D030.00%
149.Dalešický Tomáš, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS