Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž I.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Sviták Jakub1983TJ Sokol Lískovec A2272890.00%
2.Horáková Libuše1976BSK Malenovice A21631481.82%
3.Harazim Zdeněk1967TTC Bolatice A22561677.78%
4.Sikora Ladislav1962TTC Siko Orlová D16411277.36%
5.Ribka Jakub1988TJ Sokol Kateřinky A22581777.33%
6.Burdík Vítězslav1985TTC Bolatice A22551776.39%
7.Wollný Michal1993TTC Bolatice A21501774.63%
8.Krajčí Josef1972TJ Frenštát p. R. A20501972.46%
9.Vévoda Ondřej1999BSK Malenovice A21552271.43%
10.Borovský Šimon1996TJ Frenštát p. R. A21462168.66%
11.Kavala Filip1979TJ Sokol Klimkovice A22512666.23%
12.Zajíc Josef1953BSK Malenovice A22482664.86%
13.Lorenc Roman1969TJ Frenštát p. R. A22472763.51%
14.Rucki Sylwester1974SKST Český Těšín A22462763.01%
15.Martinko Tomáš2002TJ Ostrava KST D16312159.62%
16.Skácelík Richard1968SKST Český Těšín A21403156.34%
17.Šustek Pavel1979TJ Odry A22393354.17%
18.Holemý Josef1970TJ Odry A21363153.73%
19.Král Michal1985TJ Odry A19332953.23%
20.Niedoba Roman1967SKST Český Těšín A21343152.31%
21.Urbanczyk Tomáš1991TJ Ostrava KST D20343152.31%
22.Moravec Michal1998TJ Ostrava KST D18293148.33%
23.Sionkala Eduard1952TTC Siko Orlová D11192147.50%
24.Sviták Aleš1946TJ Sokol Lískovec A16283246.67%
25.Střílka Jakub1991TJ Sokol Kateřinky A22323746.38%
26.Vůjtek Ivo1964TJ Sokol Klimkovice A18283345.90%
27.Musil Milan1960TTC Siko Orlová D18283345.90%
28.Roleder Ondřej1988TJ Sokol Kateřinky A22313944.29%
29.Kašpar Tomáš1977TJ Sokol Kateřinky A22324143.84%
30.Guřan Jiří1978TJ Sokol Klimkovice A21314143.06%
31.Mikulíček Vladimír1968TTC Siko Orlová D14172342.50%
32.Štalzer Bedřich1948TJ Sokol Lískovec A15172837.78%
33.Chlad Petr1996TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A22233937.10%
34.Lupinski Milan1967SKST Český Těšín A22244236.36%
35.Stužka Josef1956TJ Sokol Lískovec A21254436.23%
36.Pavliska Martin1968TJ Frenštát p. R. A16132732.50%
37.Merta Marek1992TJ Sokol Klimkovice A19194032.20%
38.Gajdičiar Ondřej1987TJ Odry A16163630.77%
39.Pajak Wojciech1970TJ Sokol Brušperk B14112927.50%
40.Lazar Daniel1992TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A21154226.32%
41.Chovanec Jakub1992BSK Malenovice A2296412.33%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Černocký Dominik1992TJ Ostrava KST D120100.00%
2.Bača Jaroslav1972TJ Odry A110100.00%
3.Lapisz Břetislav1965TJ Ostrava KST D927487.10%
4.Gomola Jan1988TJ Ostrava KST D515383.33%
5.Bajger Jiří1972TJ Ostrava KST D515383.33%
6.Skácelík František1965TTC Siko Orlová D822775.86%
7.Schwarz Ota1995TJ Frenštát p. R. A25271.43%
8.Dolegovský Patrik1980TJ Sokol Brušperk B816964.00%
9.Juchelka Miroslav1954TJ Sokol Klimkovice A711955.00%
10.Kantor Julius ml.1970TJ Frenštát p. R. A13171454.84%
11.Orság Pavel1981TJ Odry A610952.63%
12.Trojek Ivo1963TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A68850.00%
13.Plachta Jakub2000TJ Ostrava KST D9151550.00%
14.Doležal Miroslav1987TTC Siko Orlová D57943.75%
15.Zelcová Hana1989TJ Odry A23537.50%
16.Kotek Dominik1999TJ Sokol Lískovec A661037.50%
17.Wilk Martin1990TTC Bolatice A10122037.50%
18.Musiol Kamil1971TTC Bolatice A661135.29%
19.Koval Jakub1984TJ Sokol Brušperk B1091932.14%
20.Kocur Rostislav1963TTC Siko Orlová D54930.77%
21.Ricka Jiří1971TTC Bolatice A43827.27%
22.Vilím Stanislav1954TJ Sokol Klimkovice A11325.00%
23.Siuda Tomáš1984SKST Český Těšín A11325.00%
24.Maršálek Patrik1994TJ Sokol Lískovec A1072323.33%
25.Koloničný Petr1975TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A1062023.08%
26.Kaloč Jan1978BSK Malenovice A21420.00%
27.Krupník Jan1980TJ Sokol Brušperk B21516.67%
28.Osvald Petr1967TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A1042215.38%
29.Vavrečka Radomír ml.1971TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A41614.29%
30.Kocur Michal1988TTC Siko Orlová D621313.33%
31.Kuchař Ladislav1951TTC Siko Orlová D721511.76%
32.Vavřínek Hubert1954TTC Bolatice A41118.33%
33.Vidlička Radomír1970TJ Sokol Brušperk B81175.56%
34.Knopp Pavel1979TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A91204.76%
35.Pinteš Petr1991TJ Sokol Brušperk B121273.57%
36.Adamčík Jiří1997TJ Ostrava KST D1020.00%
37.Kalina František1989TTC Siko Orlová D1020.00%
38.Jakubec Vladimír1962TJ Odry A1030.00%
39.Kurek Tomáš1970SKST Český Těšín A1030.00%
40.Říha Milan1941TJ Sokol Lískovec A1040.00%
41.Kursa Jiří1954TJ Sokol Klimkovice A2050.00%
42.Zapletal František1987TJ Ostrava KST D2050.00%
43.Dyba Daniel1973TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A3060.00%
44.Bajger Zbyněk1948TJ Ostrava KST D2070.00%
45.Hrstka Pavel1962TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A3070.00%
46.Krupník Lukáš st.1981TJ Sokol Brušperk B3090.00%
47.Kučera Martin1979TJ Sokol Brušperk B50100.00%
48.Humplík David1976TJ Sokol Brušperk B60120.00%
49.Krupník Lukáš ml.1981TJ Sokol Brušperk B60120.00%
50.Vantuch Tomáš1962TJ Sokol Brušperk B60140.00%
51.Novotný Pavel1995TJ Sokol Brušperk B70140.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS