Úspěšnost dvouher - Extraliga
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Širuček Pavel1992STEN marketing HB Ostrov1829390.63%
2.Olejník Martin1972DTJ Hradec Králové1825389.29%
3.Čihák Marek1974SKST Charvát Baník Havířov1520483.33%
4.Košťál Radek1974TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr1829780.56%
5.Pištej Ľubomír1984DTJ Hradec Králové1824777.42%
6.Bai He1987KST Robot Metalfin Hustopeče1620676.92%
7.Tregler Tomáš1990SF SKK EL Nino Praha1620676.92%
8.Šereda Peter1984DTJ Hradec Králové1720774.07%
9.Obešlo Michal1989SF SKK EL Nino Praha1617868.00%
10.Šimončík Josef1980STEN marketing HB Ostrov1719967.86%
11.Kobes Kristián1990KST Robot Metalfin Hustopeče1617965.38%
12.Klásek Marek1975KST Robot Metalfin Hustopeče1815962.50%
13.Polanský Tomáš1998TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L.20171651.52%
14.Kaucký Petr1975SK Kotlářka Praha24202050.00%
15.Crha Jakub1989TJ Ostrava KST24212248.84%
16.Karásek Karel1968TJ Ostrava KST17121446.15%
17.Demek Tomáš1965TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda15121446.15%
18.Sitak Andriy1986TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda22172045.95%
19.Štěpánek David1971TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr15101638.46%
20.Beneš Michal1994SKST Charvát Baník Havířov1591636.00%
21.Fígeľ Jakub1992SKST Charvát Baník Havířov1791734.62%
22.Kučera Stanislav1997SK Kotlářka Praha1791833.33%
23.Seibert Jakub1995TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L.24133129.55%
24.Málek Tomáš1996SK Kotlářka Praha23113126.19%
25.Pavlík Tibor1996TJ Ostrava KST1672025.93%
26.Zlámal Jaromír1987TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L.1761825.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Gavlas Antonín ml.1985SF SKK EL Nino Praha1113381.25%
2.Hořejší Miroslav1974TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr911473.33%
3.Reitšpies David1996SF SKK EL Nino Praha1113572.22%
4.Korbel Petr1971STEN marketing HB Ostrov1210471.43%
5.Zhao Boji1995KST Robot Metalfin Hustopeče118657.14%
6.Hrnčiřík Jan1977STEN marketing HB Ostrov76650.00%
7.Kabelka Tomáš1976TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L.1571433.33%
8.Klos Patrik1998TJ Ostrava KST62625.00%
9.Karabec Ivan1980SKST Charvát Baník Havířov52625.00%
10.Koblížek Martin1996TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda1451623.81%
11.Kalužný Samuel1997TJ Ostrava KST1441719.05%
12.Urbánek Jan1986TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr1121710.53%
13.Němeček Jakub1997SK Kotlářka Praha91118.33%
14.Vorlíček Luboš1968TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr1010.00%
15.Pavlovský Lukáš1986TJ Ostrava KST1010.00%
16.Obešlo Marek1991SF SKK EL Nino Praha1010.00%
17.Brož Petr1996TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda1010.00%
18.Hrunka Jakub1992TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda1010.00%
19.Kowal René1996STEN marketing HB Ostrov1010.00%
20.Palkovský David1984DTJ Hradec Králové1010.00%
21.Kubík Jiří1993SK Kotlářka Praha2020.00%
22.Karásek Vít1994TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L.2020.00%
23.Hort Tomáš1997TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda1020.00%
24.Buben Vlastimil1999TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda2020.00%
25.Štrof Vojtěch1992SKST Charvát Baník Havířov3040.00%
26.Šlapák Miloš1986TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda5070.00%
27.Lebeda Michal ml.1993TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda120200.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS