Úspěšnost dvouher - 5. třída B muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Botka Michal1989VŠSK MFF Praha A928293.33%
2.Housar Ondřej1988VŠSK MFF Praha A1547492.16%
3.Pastír Jiří1971TJ Sokol Běchovice II A822291.67%
4.Ševčík Ivan1959TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B1026583.87%
5.Hrdý Jiří1955TJ Sokol Kbely C18501280.65%
6.Jirků Jaromír1991PSK Olymp Praha C16371078.72%
7.Richter Jan1973TJ Sokol Běchovice II A1431977.50%
8.Turek Tomáš1967PSK Olymp Praha C18411277.36%
9.Kratochvíl Karel1990TTC Klánovice E1127877.14%
10.Daníček Adam2000TTC Elizza Praha J720676.92%
11.Zahradníček Jakub1994TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B719773.08%
12.Šprongl Jaroslav1972TJ Sokol Běchovice II A18371472.55%
13.Šimeček Jan1995TTC Elizza Praha J15361472.00%
14.Pešek Miroslav1986TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C14331470.21%
15.Srb Vladimír1951PSK Olymp Praha C21401868.97%
16.Dvořák Petr1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II A12241168.57%
17.Verner Pavel1992TTC Klánovice E22472367.14%
18.Pocz Štefan1954PSK Olymp Praha C21382065.52%
19.Rejent Martin1968TJ Sokol Běchovice II A17271564.29%
20.Dvořák Petr2000TTC Elizza Praha J816964.00%
21.Tuška Jan1994TTC Klánovice E20402363.49%
22.Novotný Miroslav1951SF SKK EL Nino Praha J11231560.53%
23.Hrubý Jan1967TJ Sokol Kbely C21352855.56%
24.Černý Ondřej1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C21393254.93%
25.Baxa Karel1966TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D18322754.24%
26.Fausek Jiří1971TTC Elizza Praha J16282453.85%
27.Bednarz Karol1985TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B9161453.33%
28.Hruban Vladimír1953TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E22383452.78%
29.Šírek Evžen1994TTC Klánovice E20292652.73%
30.Nagy Ondrej1964TJ Sokol Běchovice II A9131252.00%
31.Hanek Stanislav st.1947TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10141351.85%
32.Svatoš Daniel1966TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E22353351.47%
33.Houček Jaroslav1968TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B16262550.98%
34.Pouč Roman1970TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B8121250.00%
35.Třesohlavý Josef1956TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E21363749.32%
36.Kobras Ludvík1964TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C13182047.37%
37.Halodová Petra1974TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B8131546.43%
38.Ťuík Jan1990TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D22354146.05%
39.Adámek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C14212545.65%
40.Neskusil Josef1948TJ Sokol Kbely C9131644.83%
41.Kotrč Michal1958SF SKK EL Nino Praha J13182343.90%
42.Kotlorz Lukáš1989TTC Elizza Praha J17233142.59%
43.Rozkoš Michal1966SF SKK EL Nino Praha J13172342.50%
44.Hoke Daniel1999TTC Elizza Praha J9111640.74%
45.Vyvadil Jiří1961SF SKK EL Nino Praha J15192840.43%
46.Kozel Rudolf1959SF SKK EL Nino Praha J7101540.00%
47.Trnka Josef1952TJ Sokol Kbely C19243640.00%
48.Fiala Aleš1973TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B15182839.13%
49.Šilar Bohuslav1960TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D10121938.71%
50.Malich Lukáš1980TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E891537.50%
51.Korchak Oleksandr1989SF SKK EL Nino Praha J10112035.48%
52.Patho Gabriel1986VŠSK MFF Praha A14152934.09%
53.Tkačík Ján1991SF SKK EL Nino Praha J10102033.33%
54.Frolík Jindřich1941TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F18183633.33%
55.Vrba Karel1948TJ Sokol Kbely C17153728.85%
56.Vejdělek Karel1960TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D18164028.57%
57.Mládek Bohuslav1948TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F14102925.64%
58.Erben Michal1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C17134223.64%
59.Patho Róbert1986VŠSK MFF Praha A962122.22%
60.Beňovič Marek1992VŠSK MFF Praha A19134821.31%
61.Dalešický Tomáš1991TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D1383021.05%
62.Ščuka Martin1998TTC Klánovice E1052417.24%
63.Havránek Jakub2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F132316.06%
64.Knobloch Miroslav2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F101263.70%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Tůma Michal1969PSK Olymp Praha C4130100.00%
2.Pocz Tomáš1979PSK Olymp Praha C130100.00%
3.Zatroch Ondrej1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II A120100.00%
4.Remunda Štěpán1975TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B818194.74%
5.Habera Michal1993VŠSK MFF Praha A510283.33%
6.Brůčková Marie1971TJ Sokol Běchovice II A59281.82%
7.Kubát Petr1999SF SKK EL Nino Praha J36366.67%
8.Farář Petr1979TJ Sokol Běchovice II A24266.67%
9.Nguyen Anh Hai1986TJ Sokol Běchovice II A24266.67%
10.Helisová Kateřina1981VŠSK MFF Praha A57463.64%
11.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000SF SKK EL Nino Praha J12250.00%
12.Tichý Stanislav1948TTC Klánovice E34450.00%
13.Skopec Daniel2001TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F11150.00%
14.Přída Kryštof2002SF SKK EL Nino Praha J23350.00%
15.Chmelík David1969TJ Sokol Běchovice II A12250.00%
16.Fišera Jan1990TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C12250.00%
17.Moravec Lukáš1989TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B58947.06%
18.Platil Stanislav1946TTC Klánovice E23442.86%
19.Novotný Martin1968PSK Olymp Praha C22340.00%
20.Krameš Jan ml.2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F44833.33%
21.Smíšek Jaroslav1982TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B44833.33%
22.Jonák Přemysl1956TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C661528.57%
23.Marat Filip2002TTC Elizza Praha J541422.22%
24.Šindelář Michal1973PSK Olymp Praha C42820.00%
25.Medal Miroslav1960TTC Elizza Praha J52820.00%
26.Vohradský Stanislav1946TTC Elizza Praha J31516.67%
27.Vránová Helena1976TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E731814.29%
28.Bartha Attila1991VŠSK MFF Praha A31712.50%
29.Vošický Otto1970VŠSK MFF Praha A41712.50%
30.Barbora Jiří1937TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E31712.50%
31.Zelinka Mikuláš1991VŠSK MFF Praha A1020.00%
32.Černý Jiří1977TTC Elizza Praha J1020.00%
33.Cízner Josef1942TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1020.00%
34.Boublík Jan1977TTC Elizza Praha J1020.00%
35.Sváta Jiří1954TJ Sokol Kbely C1020.00%
36.Pecka Tomáš1998SF SKK EL Nino Praha J1020.00%
37.Fišera Petr1958TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C1030.00%
38.Nosál Vilém1943TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1030.00%
39.Bendzák Jakub2003TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1030.00%
40.Klouček Martin1973TJ Sokol Kbely C1030.00%
41.Šindelář Tomáš1996SF SKK EL Nino Praha J1040.00%
42.Kelbl Jiří1999TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B1040.00%
43.Bureš Richard1984TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1040.00%
44.Pozníček Josef1946PSK Olymp Praha C2050.00%
45.Šedivý Stanislav1975TTC Elizza Praha J2060.00%
46.Průša Ondřej2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F3070.00%
47.Winter Daniel1974VŠSK MFF Praha A4070.00%
48.Blažková Anežka2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F3070.00%
49.Bartoňová Eva1958TJ Sokol Kbely C4080.00%
50.Veselý Filip2001TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F70170.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS