Úspěšnost dvouher - 7. třída muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Němec Václav1981SK Slivenec E1137197.37%
2.Havel Jiří1976SK RTTI Poplatky.com B1532196.97%
3.Nacher Patrik1974SK RTTI Poplatky.com B2148492.31%
4.Bajtler Martin1959SK RTTI Poplatky.com B1535489.74%
5.Popelka Antonín st.1968TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D23631086.30%
6.Botek Radomír1970SK RTTI Poplatky.com B2044884.62%
7.Lamprecht Matyáš1997TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G25631284.00%
8.Pleticha Jaroslav1949TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D922581.48%
9.Vodička Šimon1996TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G25521676.47%
10.Štěrba Ondřej1997TJ Sokol Běchovice II D1025875.76%
11.Boloňský Andrej1976TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G1225973.53%
12.Hlaváč Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Běchovice II D14301173.17%
13.Zatroch Ondrej1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II D21491873.13%
14.Helisová Kateřina1981VŠSK MFF Praha B819773.08%
15.Dvořák Petr1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II C1320871.43%
16.Procházka Ivan ml.1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II C12271171.05%
17.Patho Róbert1986VŠSK MFF Praha B24492071.01%
18.Brož Josef1959TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D1121970.00%
19.Procházka Ivan st.1946TJ Sokol Běchovice II C24452069.23%
20.Smíšek Jan1944TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G24452168.18%
21.Rezek Jan st.1962TJ Sokol Běchovice II C21341668.00%
22.Jantač Petr1996SK Vršovice C22482367.61%
23.Trnovský Ivo1961SK RTTI Poplatky.com B1017965.38%
24.Winter Daniel1974VŠSK MFF Praha B21341964.15%
25.John Adam1998AC Sparta Praha J10191163.33%
26.Šinákl Jan1975SK HAMR B18362163.16%
27.Arsenjev Petr1976SK Slivenec E11231462.16%
28.Patho Gabriel1986VŠSK MFF Praha B18301961.22%
29.Urban Miloš1949SK Slivenec E814960.87%
30.Váňa Petr1964TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G19312060.78%
31.Rezek Jan ml.1993TJ Sokol Běchovice II C19281959.57%
32.Přída Kryštof2002SF SKK EL Nino Praha M21392759.09%
33.Bartha Attila1991VŠSK MFF Praha B14211558.33%
34.Haba Martin1984TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G23392957.35%
35.Beran Tomáš2001SF SKK EL Nino Praha M9161257.14%
36.Vošický Otto1970VŠSK MFF Praha B15181456.25%
37.Ptáček Jan1963TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D14211755.26%
38.Kaucký Jakub2003SF SKK EL Nino Praha M13221953.66%
39.Kubánek Vojtěch1998AC Sparta Praha J10141351.85%
40.Trmota Zdeněk1965TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H19292751.79%
41.Bašta Přemysl1996TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G16171651.52%
42.Beran Matěj2001SF SKK EL Nino Praha M8121250.00%
43.Kop František1959SK Slivenec E12181850.00%
44.Zábranský Josef1964TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D13161748.48%
45.Brož Zdeněk1963TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D10151648.39%
46.Klabeček Dominik1995SK Vršovice C22323647.06%
47.Hobík Zdeněk1973TJ Sokol Běchovice II D14182245.00%
48.Kroiher Martin1968SK HAMR B11151944.12%
49.Fuček Miloslav1959TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G19202841.67%
50.Zahradnický Radek1976SK HAMR B18202841.67%
51.Reisnerová Martina1996TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G12121741.38%
52.Zücker Robert1979TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D20213041.18%
53.Pocar Jan1971SK Vršovice C23284438.89%
54.Malát Ondřej1999TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H891537.50%
55.Kadlec Miroslav1984SK Slivenec E13132237.14%
56.Kosmák Tomáš1965TJ Sokol Běchovice II D19213636.84%
57.Setnička Lukáš1998AC Sparta Praha J14122334.29%
58.Podrazil Jiří1962TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H16143031.82%
59.Havlíček Ladislav1968TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H16132930.95%
60.Jaroš Martin1973SK HAMR B15113126.19%
61.Buriánek Václav1956TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H20133925.00%
62.Buřil Petr1959SK Vršovice C1592923.68%
63.Kováč Rudolf1990SK HAMR B1062122.22%
64.Lebeda Josef2004SF SKK EL Nino Praha M17103522.22%
65.Belukha Oleksandr1992KST OBO Praha A1162420.00%
66.Rosa Vladimír1969SK HAMR B20114619.30%
67.Šmidt Ivan1960SK Vršovice C1152119.23%
68.Fales Matyáš2001AC Sparta Praha J1052218.52%
69.Hronský Vladimír1956KST OBO Praha A2284714.55%
70.Mikšátko Miroslav1959KST OBO Praha A1453014.29%
71.Ondráček Petr1979SK Slivenec E2496312.50%
72.Bartoš Martin2003SF SKK EL Nino Praha M1654011.11%
73.Šlapák Radek1999AC Sparta Praha J1654011.11%
74.Tučková Eliška1986TJ Sokol Běchovice II D1343410.53%
75.Staněk Václav1946KST OBO Praha A225499.26%
76.Teuchmann Petr1957KST OBO Praha A191442.22%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Hamáček Jan1958SK HAMR B4120100.00%
2.Mička Štěpán1980SK RTTI Poplatky.com B5100100.00%
3.Němec Tomáš1984SK Slivenec E390100.00%
4.Krajč Rudolf1950SK HAMR B120100.00%
5.Nagy Ondrej1964TJ Sokol Běchovice II D120100.00%
6.Šimánek Lubomír1943SK Slivenec E619290.48%
7.Habera Michal1993VŠSK MFF Praha B618290.00%
8.Farkaš Tibor1955TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H35183.33%
9.Reich František1947TJ Sokol Běchovice II C916576.19%
10.Adámek Miroslav1953TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G49469.23%
11.Hedervári Robert1968TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G712666.67%
12.Sobota Miroslav1971TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H12166.67%
13.Farář Petr1979TJ Sokol Běchovice II C69564.29%
14.Kliner Jiří1946TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D510662.50%
15.Jirčík Stanislav1961TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G69660.00%
16.Mastný Martin1979TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G810758.82%
17.Tschunko Josef1963SK HAMR B812957.14%
18.Smejkal Radek1970SK RTTI Poplatky.com B44450.00%
19.Laube David1999TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G23350.00%
20.Millerová Marie Anna1996SK Vršovice C66650.00%
21.Toman Petr1973SK HAMR B11150.00%
22.Vystrčil Tomáš1959SK RTTI Poplatky.com B78850.00%
23.Zelinka Mikuláš1991VŠSK MFF Praha B43442.86%
24.Hausmann Josef1958KST OBO Praha A891340.91%
25.Kycler Jaroslav1959KST OBO Praha A22340.00%
26.Bartoň Aleš1971AC Sparta Praha J33537.50%
27.Malá Božena1947TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G11233.33%
28.Červenka Boris1964TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D11233.33%
29.Suková Helena1965SK RTTI Poplatky.com B44930.77%
30.Jeřábek Pavel1974SK RTTI Poplatky.com B53730.00%
31.Vyčítal Jan2004SF SKK EL Nino Praha M861430.00%
32.Antošová Klára1989TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G651229.41%
33.Di Munno Daniel1994SK Vršovice C541028.57%
34.Náhlik Pavol2002SF SKK EL Nino Praha M21420.00%
35.Sedláček Tomáš2001TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H741719.05%
36.Fritsch Roland1999AC Sparta Praha J731417.65%
37.Koběrský Matěj2004SF SKK EL Nino Praha M31516.67%
38.Krejčíř Antonín2001AC Sparta Praha J821611.11%
39.Kelbl Jiří1999TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H82199.52%
40.Hojdová Martina1999AC Sparta Praha J51109.09%
41.Sýkora Jíří1984TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H41118.33%
42.Rajmon Ondřej1997AC Sparta Praha J61156.25%
43.Šišák Richard1968TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G1020.00%
44.Hronský Matěj1983KST OBO Praha A1020.00%
45.Remeň Jan1998AC Sparta Praha J1030.00%
46.Marek Jaroslav1963TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D1030.00%
47.Bláha Jan1998TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H2030.00%
48.Vaňhal Jan1994TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G3060.00%
49.Luxemburk Filip2005SF SKK EL Nino Praha M3080.00%
50.Kopecký Michael2005SF SKK EL Nino Praha M60120.00%
51.Yaghob Jakub1999AC Sparta Praha J60170.00%
52.Bačáková Jitka1999AC Sparta Praha J70180.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS