Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Pastuch Jan1980TJ Dobřany A1645197.83%
2.Reichert Tomáš1984TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1446688.46%
3.Pitra František1960TJ Sokol Bor B18541281.82%
4.Cach Jaroslav1960TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A21621679.49%
5.Bohdan Luděk1967TJ Slavoj Stod B21551974.32%
6.Ulbrich Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Lhůta A22592173.75%
7.Baštář Ondřej1989TJ Jiskra Domažlice B20521973.24%
8.Šmíd Josef1974TJ Sokol Klabava A22552172.37%
9.Miarko Martin1974TJ Baník Líně A22552370.51%
10.Vohradský Marek1991TJ Dobřany A22462069.70%
11.Škrleta Luboš1961TJ Slavoj Stod B19462069.70%
12.Kabát Martin1985Dioss Nýřany B13331568.75%
13.Dietl Luboš1973SKUŘ Plzeň B13301566.67%
14.Janeček Jaroslav1964TJ Sokol Lhůta A22543064.29%
15.Obertík Milan1996TJ Dobřany A22422562.69%
16.Šrámek Václav1967SKUŘ Plzeň B14291861.70%
17.Císler Václav1960TJ Sokol Bor B22423356.00%
18.Čákora Ladislav1970Sokol Nová Hospoda A21383155.07%
19.Vild Jan1981TJ Sokol Klabava A22393552.70%
20.Plic Bohumil1964TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A22413851.90%
21.Súkeník Zdeněk1958TJ Slavoj Stod B18323051.61%
22.Kliment Vladimír1962Dioss Nýřany B15252550.00%
23.Dienstbier Pavel1971TJ Dobřany A16242450.00%
24.Bacík Zdeněk1980TJ Baník Líně A22384148.10%
25.Janda Pavel1977TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A22364047.37%
26.Pangrác Jan1973TJ Jiskra Domažlice B22333747.14%
27.Krivda František1976TJ Sokol Bor B22344045.95%
28.Korbel Petr1984SKUŘ Plzeň B22323945.07%
29.Horek Daniel1970SKUŘ Plzeň B22324044.44%
30.Kunst Petr1981TJ Baník Líně A22344344.16%
31.Boura Lukáš1987Sokol Nová Hospoda A21334244.00%
32.Kheil Lukáš1981Dioss Nýřany B14212743.75%
33.Helus Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C16243143.64%
34.Obertík Milan st.1975TJ Dobřany A14172243.59%
35.Kubík Libor1969TJ Sokol Klabava A19273543.55%
36.Hájek Milan1976TJ Sokol Klabava A18263443.33%
37.Nechutný Petr st.1976TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A22304540.00%
38.Hromádko Pavel1966TJ Jiskra Domažlice B22314739.74%
39.Tran Duc Martin Lam1961TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C15193038.78%
40.Niedermayer Ondřej1958Dioss Nýřany B10111837.93%
41.Hulín Jiří1960TJ Slavoj Stod B17203437.04%
42.Komanec Pavel1962TJ Sokol Lhůta A20244335.82%
43.Protiva Jan1987TJ Sokol Lhůta A17193535.19%
44.Šimek Adam1996Dioss Nýřany B21254933.78%
45.Mlčoch Jan1986Sokol Nová Hospoda A18184031.03%
46.Trnka Josef1968Sokol Nová Hospoda A20184230.00%
47.Kasten Jiří1972TJ Baník Líně A19164526.23%
48.Dědíček Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Bor B1292824.32%
49.Hrubý Pavel1964TJ Sokol Bor B852516.67%
50.Žižka Petr1969TJ Jiskra Domažlice B1684315.69%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Chvátal Martin1986TJ Sokol Bor B480100.00%
2.Setvín Michal1955TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C110100.00%
3.Budín David1991TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C413192.86%
4.Panský Miroslav1957TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C26275.00%
5.Vráblík Milan1973TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C715768.18%
6.Levora Karel1975TJ Sokol Lhůta A714766.67%
7.Toman Josef1967TJ Sokol Klabava A69852.94%
8.Kaše Jaroslav1973TJ Slavoj Stod B12250.00%
9.Rosocha Milan1968TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C12250.00%
10.Havránek Petr1985TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C11150.00%
11.Bek Tomáš1980TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C6101050.00%
12.Auterský Václav1960TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C45550.00%
13.Hofman Petr1974TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C7101343.48%
14.Herejk Vojtěch1990TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C44640.00%
15.Kříž Karel1981Dioss Nýřany B791439.13%
16.Miškovčík Roman1968SKUŘ Plzeň B561135.29%
17.Kašper Petr1957TJ Baník Líně A22433.33%
18.Šauer David1975TJ Sokol Klabava A43827.27%
19.Malý Josef1989TJ Dobřany A11325.00%
20.Hojda Pavel1961TJ Jiskra Domažlice B11325.00%
21.Řezáček Miroslav1947TJ Jiskra Domažlice B11325.00%
22.Čada Vladimír1961TJ Slavoj Stod B33925.00%
23.Zeman Luboš1957SKUŘ Plzeň B21420.00%
24.Učík Rudolf1960TJ Sokol Bor B431220.00%
25.Kasal Jaromír1952TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C531220.00%
26.Bauer Petr1962SKUŘ Plzeň B531318.75%
27.Multrus Martin1973TJ Slavoj Stod B531318.75%
28.Hořan Milan1958TJ Slavoj Stod B21516.67%
29.Kolesa David1981TJ Baník Líně A21614.29%
30.Tenk Petr1949Sokol Nová Hospoda A832013.04%
31.Kuchař Jan1999TJ Jiskra Domažlice B41118.33%
32.Průcha Miloš1976Dioss Nýřany B41127.69%
33.Horek Martin1976SKUŘ Plzeň B61165.88%
34.Zábranský Hynek1964TJ Slavoj Stod B1020.00%
35.Bednář Radomír1960Sokol Nová Hospoda A1020.00%
36.Kozák Karel1977Dioss Nýřany B1020.00%
37.Fronk Pavel1951TJ Jiskra Domažlice B1030.00%
38.Hrubý Petr1960TJ Dobřany A1030.00%
39.Brant František1970TJ Dobřany A1040.00%
40.Konrady Vladimír1972TJ Slavoj Stod B1040.00%
41.Gardaš Josef1946TJ Slavoj Stod B1040.00%
42.Fořt Petr1955Dioss Nýřany B2060.00%
43.Hoang Van Tony Tuan1965TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C3070.00%
44.Kolerus Jaroslav1978Dioss Nýřany B3080.00%
45.Protiva Pavel1962TJ Sokol Lhůta A4090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy