Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Šilhán Petr1995TJ Sokol Kobylí A2261789.71%
2.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976TTC Sokol Znojmo B1741785.42%
3.Havel Vojtěch1989SK Slatina - Brno A18431081.13%
4.Kříž Bohumil1984TTC Sokol Znojmo B17471279.66%
5.Bartoš Milan1964TTC Sokol Znojmo B20481477.42%
6.Juroška Ivan1955TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D15361275.00%
7.Jeřábek Vladimír1972SK Slatina - Brno A22522171.23%
8.Svoboda Libor1983TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E14331470.21%
9.Orság David1978SK Slatina - Brno A17351570.00%
10.Zetocha Martin1981SK Slatina - Brno A22442068.75%
11.Mesaroš Petr1961TTC Sokol Znojmo B15331568.75%
12.Ličbinský Roman1980TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D20382065.52%
13.Pořízek Josef1952TJ Sokol Hlubočany A20412265.08%
14.Svoboda Jaromír1979KST Oltec Brno A22492962.82%
15.Hromek Filip2001SKST Hodonín C12251562.50%
16.Martinčík Tomáš1965TJ Sokol Brno I B16312060.78%
17.Vitula Josef1974TTC Koral Tišnov B18352360.34%
18.Nováček Libor1965TTC Koral Tišnov B18382560.32%
19.Novák Lukáš1988TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D18312159.62%
20.Dospíšil Pavel1969TTC Koral Tišnov B13271958.70%
21.Galanda František1947KST Oltec Brno A22443357.14%
22.Ilčík Ondřej1988SKST Hodonín C19362955.38%
23.Mocek Jan1984TJ Sokol Kobylí A22383155.07%
24.Sedlář Jakub1984TTC Koral Tišnov B13231954.76%
25.Buriánek Patrik1993SKST Hodonín C19353053.85%
26.Novák Martin1965TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E15252253.19%
27.Kolbert David1986Orel Silůvky A22403751.95%
28.Záděra Luboš1972Orel Silůvky A22373750.00%
29.Železný Ladislav1987Orel Silůvky A18293049.15%
30.Navrátil Václav1966TJ Sokol Hlubočany A20353748.61%
31.Mocek Milan1987TJ Sokol Kobylí A22323448.48%
32.Hašlík Jakub1996SKST Hodonín C19293148.33%
33.Herník Miloslav1956TJ Sokol Brno I B18272948.21%
34.Pikula Radek1980Orel Silůvky A17263046.43%
35.Obešlo Josef ml.1992TJ Sokol Kobylí A22303645.45%
36.Prachař Marek1970TJ Sokol Brno I B20293644.62%
37.Kratochvíl Jaroslav1957TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B20243441.38%
38.Skála Radek2002TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E16233341.07%
39.Toufar Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Brno I B16182839.13%
40.Raška Pavel1980KST Oltec Brno A12152537.50%
41.Baričák Marek1984TJ Sokol Hlubočany A20234235.38%
42.Ondrovčák Radek1999TTC Sokol Znojmo B15142635.00%
43.Vaculík Miloslav2001TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E18193733.93%
44.Kovář Jakub1983TJ Sokol Hlubočany A21224632.35%
45.Melichar Libor1976TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B19183931.58%
46.Šafařík Jan1978TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B16113126.19%
47.Pavelka Jakub1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E16103721.28%
48.Dědek Zdeněk1971KST Oltec Brno A21115716.18%
49.Šlancar Jiří1961TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1653811.63%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Antoš Jiří1977TTC Koral Tišnov B714766.67%
2.Bíza Martin1992TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D9191065.52%
3.Studýnka František1960TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10211361.76%
4.Toufar Jan1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D14201951.28%
5.Mikulášek Jan1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D12191950.00%
6.Veselý Jan1993SKST Hodonín C881534.78%
7.Pelikán Jan1955KST Oltec Brno A1282722.86%
8.Plotěný Michal1981SK Slatina - Brno A851722.73%
9.Šefr Filip1999TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E1252715.63%
10.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991TTC Koral Tišnov B71204.76%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Hort Pavel1968TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B120100.00%
2.Charitonov Vitalij1980TJ Sokol Brno I B58372.73%
3.Weiser Daniel1994Orel Silůvky A11150.00%
4.Růžička Filip2000TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B55741.67%
5.Rakovický Milan1950TJ Sokol Brno I B33537.50%
6.Kraus Jan1995SKST Hodonín C33633.33%
7.Táborský Jindřich1956SK Slatina - Brno A22528.57%
8.Juřík Adam1994SKST Hodonín C541028.57%
9.Kvarda Lubomír1961TJ Sokol Brno I B851426.32%
10.Šafařík Michal1988TJ Sokol Hlubočany A11325.00%
11.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974TTC Sokol Znojmo B11325.00%
12.Škorpík Jan1986Orel Silůvky A11325.00%
13.Vašulín Karel1960Orel Silůvky A11325.00%
14.Novotná Lucie1997SKST Hodonín C22625.00%
15.Šafaříková Sandra1989TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B21420.00%
16.Musil Ondřej1975TJ Sokol Brno I B32820.00%
17.Kobolka Luboš1983TJ Sokol Hlubočany A21516.67%
18.Podrazil Vítězslav1995SKST Hodonín C21516.67%
19.Adam Petr1989TTC Sokol Znojmo B621016.67%
20.Telecká Jana1980Orel Silůvky A21614.29%
21.Tureček Petr1983TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D31811.11%
22.Hruška Pavel1984TTC Koral Tišnov B31811.11%
23.Pololáník Jiří1996TTC Koral Tišnov B41910.00%
24.Kolbert Radek1985Orel Silůvky A41109.09%
25.Hulák Jiří1957TTC Koral Tišnov B41127.69%
26.Kovář Josef1955TJ Sokol Hlubočany A1030.00%
27.Procházka Miroslav1957TJ Sokol Hlubočany A1030.00%
28.Prachař Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Brno I B1030.00%
29.Fila Martin1991SK Slatina - Brno A1040.00%
30.Horák Ondřej1990TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B2050.00%
31.Vybíral Matouš2001TTC Sokol Znojmo B3080.00%
32.Babušík Tomáš1997TJ Sokol Brno I B3090.00%
33.Cvrkal Rudolf ml.2000TTC Koral Tišnov B30100.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS