Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor 1. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Salomon Daniel1996TJ Sokol Turnov A2054690.00%
2.Klimenta Matouš1991SKST Liberec G927390.00%
3.Dědek Jiří1968TJ Sokol Košťálov A1442785.71%
4.Šonský Jaroslav1979TJ Sokol Turnov A1224582.76%
5.Dominh Martin1996SKST Liberec F1234880.95%
6.Studecký Lubor1956TJ Jiskra Nový Bor B20521577.61%
7.Bříza František1950TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B20551974.32%
8.Mejsnar František ml.1959TJ Sokol Semily A18451673.77%
9.Šourek Pavel1969TJ Sokol Bratříkov A20411671.93%
10.Vávra Jiří1973TJ Sokol Turnov A21381670.37%
11.Bělovský Josef1957TJ Sokol Semily A20451970.31%
12.Janoušek Ladislav1953TJ Sokol Semily A21472070.15%
13.Knob Michal1965TJ Sokol Turnov A22411869.49%
14.Plaček Jaroslav1973Cvikováček Cvikov A22522468.42%
15.Bělka Jaroslav1964TJ Sokol Semily A815962.50%
16.Rudinský David1972TJ Jiskra Nový Bor B12231462.16%
17.Horník Stanislav1957TJ Jiskra Nový Bor B9181162.07%
18.Požárský Jiří1962SKST Liberec F17322061.54%
19.Huk Martin2000SKST Liberec F15301961.22%
20.Drechsler Jan1985TJ Jiskra Raspenava B21432860.56%
21.Paldus Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Bratříkov A21412760.29%
22.Tomek Jaroslav ml.1992Cvikováček Cvikov A22453060.00%
23.Vrabec Jakub1988TJ Sokol Turnov A11161159.26%
24.Oliverius Pavel1956TJ Jiskra Nový Bor B22402957.97%
25.Gabriel Václav ml.2000Jiskra Kamenický Šenov A15272057.45%
26.Klement Milan1982SKST Liberec G17322457.14%
27.Waldhauser Vojtěch2000SKST Liberec F20363153.73%
28.Vrabec Jan1985TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C13232053.49%
29.Jareis Otakar ml.1980TJ Sokol Bratříkov A11171553.13%
30.Müller Ivan1960TJ Sokol Košťálov A18292751.79%
31.Piszcor Stanislav1979Jiskra Kamenický Šenov A15242351.06%
32.Vojkovič Karel st.1959SKST Liberec G19323250.00%
33.Veselka Jiří st.1958SKST Liberec F12121250.00%
34.Hlubůček Vlastimil st.1974TJ Sokol Košťálov A11181850.00%
35.Mečl Jan st.1964SKST Liberec F11141745.16%
36.Korp Petr st.1972Jiskra Kamenický Šenov A11141745.16%
37.Kolesa Ladislav1960TJ Sokol Bratříkov A20273345.00%
38.Kovář Jaroslav1980TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C21283544.44%
39.Honců Michal1972TJ Sokol Košťálov A21313944.29%
40.Novota Štefan1960SKST Liberec G15232944.23%
41.Šonský Jaroslav1957TJ Sokol Semily A17232944.23%
42.Nešvera Miroslav1964TJ Jiskra Nový Bor B20263641.94%
43.Pecka Vlastimil1975TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C21284041.18%
44.Čermák Miloslav1967Jiskra Kamenický Šenov A21284041.18%
45.Jaderný Petr1958TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B16223340.00%
46.Vaníček Jiří1974SKST Liberec G12172639.53%
47.Jablonovský Jan1958TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B21284438.89%
48.Fojt Pavel1974Cvikováček Cvikov A21264536.62%
49.Štěpánek Zdeněk1973Cvikováček Cvikov A20244435.29%
50.Doležal Václav1966TJ Sokol Bratříkov A22234434.33%
51.Drechsler Matěj1987TJ Jiskra Raspenava B22195127.14%
52.Čech Milan1961TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B16133925.00%
53.Daníček Radek1983TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C19144324.56%
54.Ouhrabka Michal1976TJ Sokol Košťálov A13103223.81%
55.Milata Vladimír ml.1985TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B1273217.95%
56.Boháč Vladimír1951TJ Jiskra Raspenava B1894217.65%
57.Blažek Petr1958TJ Jiskra Raspenava B22115416.92%
58.Krejčí Richard1987TJ Sokol Košťálov A1042613.33%
59.Korp Oliver Petr2003Jiskra Kamenický Šenov A1774613.21%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Csizmazia Michal1979TJ Sokol Turnov A130100.00%
2.Waldhauser Štěpán2004SKST Liberec F130100.00%
3.Tauš René1971TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C619386.36%
4.Lieskovský Daniel1997SKST Liberec F36650.00%
5.Novák Kamil1967SKST Liberec G46842.86%
6.Mikula Oldřich1935SKST Liberec G21233.33%
7.Šákr Josef1956TJ Jiskra Nový Bor B551033.33%
8.Knot Jan1994SKST Liberec G33730.00%
9.Molitoris Dušan1944TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C11325.00%
10.Anděl Jiří1953TJ Sokol Turnov A32625.00%
11.Sudek Petr1970TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C421016.67%
12.Pastorek Milan1972TJ Sokol Košťálov A1020.00%
13.Sunek Pavel1946TJ Sokol Bratříkov A1030.00%
14.Sunek Dominik1996TJ Sokol Bratříkov A1030.00%
15.Vrabec David1995Cvikováček Cvikov A1030.00%
16.Hanus Antonín st.1977Jiskra Kamenický Šenov A1030.00%
17.Mastník Radek1971TJ Sokol Bratříkov A1040.00%
18.Růžička Zdeněk1953Cvikováček Cvikov A1040.00%
19.Svobodová Gabriela1992Cvikováček Cvikov A1040.00%
20.Charvát Luboš1954TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C2050.00%
21.Košek Martin1999SKST Liberec F2050.00%
22.Březina Štěpán1948TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B2060.00%
23.Jindrák Lukáš2003Jiskra Kamenický Šenov A2060.00%
24.Koždoň Roman1981SKST Liberec F2060.00%
25.Mádle Luděk1955TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C2060.00%
26.Horák David1998TJ Jiskra Raspenava B50170.00%
27.Slanina Jaroslav1951Jiskra Kamenický Šenov A70170.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy