Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Papírník Pavel1971TTC Brandýs nad Labem1442785.71%
2.Lukaščuk Josef1974SKST Baník Most1952985.25%
3.Petřík Aleš1975Avia Čakovice1845983.33%
4.Bukovský Radek1977TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště22631481.82%
5.Hrnčíř Jan1991TTC Litoměřice B22661581.48%
6.Čermák Josef1954KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE18491280.33%
7.Balog Roland1987TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem22601580.00%
8.Kézr Aleš1974Slovan KST Bohnice17501379.37%
9.Hejda Václav1974TJ Šanov20561578.87%
10.Macháček Jan1970SKST Baník Most20471971.21%
11.Vaňásek Jiří1971Avia Čakovice20401868.97%
12.Hervert Josef1998TTC Litoměřice B21482565.75%
13.Rödling Jan1982KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE19382065.52%
14.Bořík Milan1973KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE19412265.08%
15.Kroupa Tomáš1983TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C19402264.52%
16.Košák Vojtěch1987TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště22452861.64%
17.Kaňka Luděk st.1964TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem20382461.29%
18.Hüttl Michal1989Avia Čakovice21352360.34%
19.Cafourek Tomáš1986TJ Šanov21422959.15%
20.Volák Martin1975TJ Šanov20372757.81%
21.Šulc Martin1986Avia Čakovice20322556.14%
22.Nechyba Zdeněk1976TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C14241955.81%
23.Špaček Michal1983TJ Sokol Roztoky21313348.44%
24.Hybler Martin1981TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C19303248.39%
25.Ebert Tomáš ml.1989TTC Kladno21343747.89%
26.Zatřepálek Pavel1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem22333846.48%
27.Bíma Miroslav1991KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE22303546.15%
28.Zika Ondřej1973TJ Sokol Roztoky19293446.03%
29.Blažek Jan1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště22334045.21%
30.Stránský Michal1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště19263244.83%
31.Koděra Filip1987TJ Šanov22314043.66%
32.Pavlíček Ondřej1979TTC Kladno17203437.04%
33.Chalupa Josef ml.2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem15162836.36%
34.Maršík Richard1970Slovan KST Bohnice19223936.07%
35.Kadavý Vladimír1963Slovan KST Bohnice22234732.86%
36.Lapka Miroslav1998TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem22245231.58%
37.Levenec Petr1978TJ Sokol Roztoky18173731.48%
38.Pospíšil Václav1967TTC Litoměřice B20214830.43%
39.Brož Pavel1977Slovan KST Bohnice18144523.73%
40.Jirásek Jiří1975TJ Sokol Roztoky16113922.00%
41.Novák Petr1970TTC Kladno17103820.83%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 42 zápasů
1.Mandinec Jan1991SKST Baník Most240100.00%
2.Zajíček Pavel1965TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C615193.75%
3.Karásek Vít1994TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C615478.95%
4.Cafourek Jan1988TJ Šanov13175.00%
5.Bartes Petr1974SKST Baník Most13175.00%
6.Matuška Dominik1994SKST Baník Most10171454.84%
7.Šmucr Jiří1971KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE7111150.00%
8.Šulc Daniel1974TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C11150.00%
9.Novotný Petr1976Avia Čakovice8101147.62%
10.Macháček Jiří1972SKST Baník Most13162143.24%
11.Fiklík Michael1991TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C45838.46%
12.Hoďák Václav1990TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště33537.50%
13.Chrvala Radovan1987TTC Litoměřice B11112134.38%
14.Weichart Martin1977TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C11233.33%
15.Škarban Jan1998Slovan KST Bohnice44833.33%
16.Březovský Petr2000TTC Litoměřice B9102033.33%
17.Šubrt Jaroslav1976TTC Brandýs nad Labem15132732.50%
18.Budinský Petr1979TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C13122631.58%
19.Berger Miroslav1965TTC Brandýs nad Labem1392031.03%
20.Škach Martin1970TTC Kladno11325.00%
21.Bencs Ladislav1986SKST Baník Most1082425.00%
22.Gábriš Michal1962TTC Kladno1382524.24%
23.Žáček Josef1970TJ Sokol Roztoky531121.43%
24.Průša Vojtěch1995KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE21420.00%
25.Blažek Martin1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem42820.00%
26.Navrátil Tomáš1973TTC Kladno42820.00%
27.Stach Matěj2003TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem1583220.00%
28.Pašek Dominik1998Slovan KST Bohnice631417.65%
29.Zvěřina Jiří1965TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem1463315.38%
30.Ublanič Milan1960SKST Baník Most731814.29%
31.Žielinský Tomáš1985SKST Baník Most521313.33%
32.Hejda Václav ml.2002TJ Šanov521313.33%
33.Seibert Karel1972TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C41910.00%
34.Mencl Jiří1990TTC Kladno1032710.00%
35.Mifka Alexius1962TTC Brandýs nad Labem173357.89%
36.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1010.00%
37.Pírka Josef1965TTC Kladno1020.00%
38.Jedlička Stanislav1959TTC Kladno1020.00%
39.Vacek Jiří1978TJ Sokol Roztoky1020.00%
40.Vodňanský Martin1981TJ Sokol Roztoky1020.00%
41.Žiačik Jan ml.1998Slovan KST Bohnice1020.00%
42.Klouček Luboš ml.1985SKST Baník Most1030.00%
43.Růžička Filip1988Slovan KST Bohnice1030.00%
44.Fiklík Ondřej1994TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C1040.00%
45.Ponocný Lubomír1956TTC Litoměřice B1040.00%
46.Vychodil Luděk1966TTC Kladno2040.00%
47.Švarc Martin1976TJ Sokol Roztoky2040.00%
48.Novotný Vladimír1958TJ Sokol Roztoky3070.00%
49.Skokan Viktor2003TTC Litoměřice B2070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy