Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. liga mužů skupina D
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Zajíc Miroslav1984SKST Hodonín B1645590.00%
2.Bojko Karel1975TJ Sokol Šarovy2058887.88%
3.Ryšavý Michal1992TJ Baník Mikulčice1753985.48%
4.Souček Martin1986MK Řeznovice22601184.51%
5.Kolůch Jaroslav1975MK Řeznovice2048984.21%
6.Kolařík Jan1979TJ Baník Mikulčice18481280.00%
7.Havel Vojtěch1989SK Slatina - Brno19501478.13%
8.Šilhán Petr1995MK Řeznovice19421277.78%
9.Veselý Lukáš1988TTC Koral Tišnov11301075.00%
10.Mikeska Jaroslav1990SKST Hodonín B13281270.00%
11.Vybíral Marek1997KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov15371768.52%
12.Pluhař Jan1997TJ Žďár nad Sázavou20462366.67%
13.Šesták Radek1979TJ Jiskra Litomyšl21502864.10%
14.Lamač Petr1988SKST Hodonín B19372262.71%
15.Dospíšil Jiří ml.1975TTC Koral Tišnov19432662.32%
16.Forman Libor1981KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov18382560.32%
17.Vašíček Pavel1970TJ Sokol Vracov22442960.27%
18.Jírek Jan1975TJ Žďár nad Sázavou21433058.90%
19.Vybíral Lukáš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov21433158.11%
20.Musil David1992MK Řeznovice B21413057.75%
21.Pros René1974TTC Koral Tišnov13252055.56%
22.Rohlík Jan ml.1972TJ Jiskra Litomyšl21403354.79%
23.Trcala Michal1991TJ Sokol Vracov20363054.55%
24.Veselský Roman1982TJ Žďár nad Sázavou19322952.46%
25.Kouřil Vít1975TJ Sokol Vracov22313348.44%
26.Jahůdka Petr1976TJ Sokol Šarovy19293247.54%
27.Táborský Jiří1976TJ Jiskra Litomyšl20323647.06%
28.Horák Aleš1985MK Řeznovice B20263145.61%
29.Antoš Jiří1977TTC Koral Tišnov17273345.00%
30.Plhák Jan ml.1997TJ Sokol Šarovy14202544.44%
31.Račák Vítězslav1976TJ Sokol Šarovy19293743.94%
32.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov18233043.40%
33.Novák David1985SKST Hodonín B18222943.14%
34.Nastoupil Petr1990MK Řeznovice15172342.50%
35.Morávek Zdeněk1973TJ Jiskra Strážnice16162737.21%
36.Orság David1978SK Slatina - Brno18223836.67%
37.Křepelka Tomáš1968TJ Jiskra Litomyšl21254436.23%
38.Štěpán Libor1969MK Řeznovice16142734.15%
39.Hrdlička Petr1985TJ Baník Mikulčice15163134.04%
40.Jeřábek Vladimír1972SK Slatina - Brno18193733.93%
41.Hromek Filip2001TJ Baník Mikulčice20224333.85%
42.Marek Jaroslav1983TJ Jiskra Strážnice17173532.69%
43.Mocek Jan1984MK Řeznovice B20183832.14%
44.Kubina Jaromír1966TJ Jiskra Strážnice15143329.79%
45.Marek Jan st.1973TJ Jiskra Strážnice16153728.85%
46.Křen Lubor1979TJ Sokol Šarovy15133626.53%
47.Seďa Jakub1989MK Řeznovice B1493122.50%
48.Pečinka Lukáš1994MK Řeznovice B1783518.60%
49.Kurka Milan1964TJ Baník Mikulčice1573317.50%
50.Jamný Petr1976TJ Jiskra Strážnice1853811.63%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Mesaroš Petr1961KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov130100.00%
2.Skála Radek2002SK Slatina - Brno24266.67%
3.Kříž Bohumil1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov47558.33%
4.Vašíček Jan1999TJ Sokol Vracov10181456.25%
5.Sedlář David2000TTC Koral Tišnov47653.85%
6.Zetocha Martin1981SK Slatina - Brno11181751.43%
7.Ilčík Ondřej1988SKST Hodonín B11150.00%
8.Palát Petr1992TJ Žďár nad Sázavou9141646.67%
9.Vitula Josef1974TTC Koral Tišnov7111444.00%
10.Cupák Zdeněk1982SKST Hodonín B10121642.86%
11.Nikl Pavel1967TJ Sokol Vracov10121741.38%
12.Konečný Lukáš1998SK Slatina - Brno45935.71%
13.Brhel Tomáš1988SKST Hodonín B10112035.48%
14.Možíš Karel1996SKST Hodonín B10112035.48%
15.Veselský Tomáš1980TJ Žďár nad Sázavou11122235.29%
16.Ondrovčák Radek1999KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov871335.00%
17.Svoboda Aleš1996MK Řeznovice B11233.33%
18.Flodr Tomáš1978TJ Jiskra Litomyšl11233.33%
19.Borúfka Andrej1973TJ Jiskra Strážnice21325.00%
20.Buriánek Patrik1993SKST Hodonín B11325.00%
21.Hudec Stanislav1959TJ Žďár nad Sázavou11325.00%
22.Filák Tomáš1988MK Řeznovice B11325.00%
23.Vaculík Miloslav2001TTC Koral Tišnov761825.00%
24.Dospíšil Pavel1969TTC Koral Tišnov641422.22%
25.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov52918.18%
26.Kouřil Přemysl1969TJ Sokol Vracov631417.65%
27.Vaněk Josef1958TJ Žďár nad Sázavou21614.29%
28.Henzl Libor1969TJ Sokol Šarovy21712.50%
29.Morávek Radim2003TJ Jiskra Strážnice51137.14%
30.Batoušek Vladimír1970TJ Sokol Šarovy1010.00%
31.Vája Lukáš1985TJ Sokol Šarovy1020.00%
32.Jamný Pavel1959TJ Jiskra Strážnice1020.00%
33.Bíla Jindřich1980MK Řeznovice1030.00%
34.Vybíral Pavel1972KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov2040.00%
35.Charous Jan1992TTC Koral Tišnov2050.00%
36.Táborský Jindřich1956SK Slatina - Brno2050.00%
37.Sedlák Roman1970TJ Baník Mikulčice2050.00%
38.Hubačka Miroslav1984TJ Baník Mikulčice2050.00%
39.Hruška Pavel1984TTC Koral Tišnov2060.00%
40.Plotěný Michal1981SK Slatina - Brno3080.00%
41.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991TTC Koral Tišnov2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy