Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. liga mužů skupina E
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Novotný Jiří1976TTC Siko Orlová B1860789.55%
2.Červík Jaroslav1989TJ Fryšták1652886.67%
3.Bugaj Pavel1978TTC Poruba Ostrava1134782.93%
4.Sagáčik Štefan1966KST Vsetín21581579.45%
5.Ondryáš Daniel1971TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm21601777.92%
6.Onderka František2002KST Slezan Opava21551875.34%
7.Řežáb Jiří1956ASK Tatra Kopřivnice18381374.51%
8.Polášek Radovan1974ASK Tatra Kopřivnice21521973.24%
9.Wiesner Petr1964TTC Pramet Šumperk19451772.58%
10.Pustějovský Stanislav1981TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm21502170.42%
11.Šimonek Petr1968SK US Steinerová Choceň B18381769.09%
12.Bezdíček Martin1977SK US Steinerová Choceň B22522468.42%
13.Kudela Petr1972KST Slezan Opava17331963.46%
14.Koždoň Marian1972TJ TŽ Třinec18412463.08%
15.Došek Jaroslav1962KST Vsetín20412463.08%
16.Slováček Libor1969KST Vsetín14281860.87%
17.Dorňák Zdeněk1991TJ Fryšták22463060.53%
18.Žvátora Miroslav1974TTC Pramet Šumperk20372559.68%
19.Chalupa Jakub1987T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín21423157.53%
20.Masnica Michal1995ASK Tatra Kopřivnice16282157.14%
21.Martynek Krzysztof1974TJ TŽ Třinec22423356.00%
22.Kovačik Jakub1992T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín22383254.29%
23.Záškodný Marek1990ASK Tatra Kopřivnice21353053.85%
24.Solanský Pavel1973TTC Poruba Ostrava20322952.46%
25.Šťastný Zdeněk1964TJ Sokol Čechovice15252352.08%
26.Vlk Radek1971KST Vsetín14212150.00%
27.Rabenseifner Milan1965TTC Pramet Šumperk21323448.48%
28.Pospíšil Jaroslav1980T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín14212347.73%
29.Wallik Lukáš1989KST Slezan Opava21333846.48%
30.Heuman Ivan1980TTC Siko Orlová B22314341.89%
31.Hrabica Marián1995TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm21294141.43%
32.Vaculík Vladimír1968KST Vsetín14162638.10%
33.Dočkal Tomáš1983T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín21244037.50%
34.Pilch Jakub1999TJ TŽ Třinec21244534.78%
35.Konečný Jiří1965TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm20204530.77%
36.Stránský Matěj1998SK US Steinerová Choceň B20184429.03%
37.Jurdzin Tomáš1969TTC Poruba Ostrava17133726.00%
38.Hrdlička Martin1990TJ Fryšták21174925.76%
39.Müller Jiří1958TTC Pramet Šumperk22174925.76%
40.Vojtek Lukáš1986TTC Poruba Ostrava15103820.83%
41.Hrdlička Michal1988TJ Fryšták1474014.89%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Gorecki Jan1999TJ TŽ Třinec38280.00%
2.Martinko Tomáš2002TTC Poruba Ostrava515478.95%
3.Bělohlávek Dominik1998SK US Steinerová Choceň B1028877.78%
4.Merenda Ladislav1968ASK Tatra Kopřivnice23175.00%
5.Kupec Rostislav1997TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm13175.00%
6.Chmela Tibor1985KST Slezan Opava11251071.43%
7.Plachta Jakub2000TTC Poruba Ostrava917868.00%
8.Topič Arnošt1993TJ Fryšták10211067.74%
9.Bako Radim2001SK US Steinerová Choceň B10191457.58%
10.Šťastný Jaroslav1966TJ Sokol Čechovice912957.14%
11.Brzokoupil Jiří1978T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín11150.00%
12.Píša Radovan1974TTC Pramet Šumperk58947.06%
13.Gembala Jan1991TTC Siko Orlová B14172243.59%
14.Mikulecký Jan1968SK US Steinerová Choceň B881338.10%
15.Skácelík František1965TTC Siko Orlová B12122136.36%
16.Holík Petr1979T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín11233.33%
17.Ryl Ivan1964TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm11233.33%
18.Mynář Vojtěch2001SK US Steinerová Choceň B11233.33%
19.Janků Karel1995TTC Pramet Šumperk11233.33%
20.Kolář Martin1973TTC Poruba Ostrava11233.33%
21.Míček Petr1960TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm11233.33%
22.Bělík Šimon2004KST Slezan Opava44833.33%
23.Stužka Oldřich ml.1978TJ Sokol Čechovice14132633.33%
24.Doležal Miroslav1987TTC Siko Orlová B54930.77%
25.Schwarz Ota1995ASK Tatra Kopřivnice12102330.30%
26.Jančík Jiří1973TJ Sokol Čechovice12102528.57%
27.Vilč Martin1978TTC Poruba Ostrava1192328.13%
28.Javůrek Jiří1969TTC Siko Orlová B971926.92%
29.Šťastný Daniel1996SK US Steinerová Choceň B11325.00%
30.Urbaniec Radim1972TJ TŽ Třinec1072323.33%
31.Sargánek David1996TTC Siko Orlová B751722.73%
32.Kliment Miroslav1985TJ TŽ Třinec641620.00%
33.Vlach Michal1998TJ Sokol Čechovice41811.11%
34.Vitásek Adam2000KST Slezan Opava621611.11%
35.Onderka Radek1973KST Slezan Opava621810.00%
36.Dohnálek Ondřej1991T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín31109.09%
37.Cieslar Radek1967TJ TŽ Třinec41118.33%
38.Maděrka Aleš1969TJ Sokol Čechovice92228.33%
39.Urbanczyk Jakub1989TJ TŽ Třinec1020.00%
40.Konečný David1982TJ Fryšták1020.00%
41.Muroň Petr1973TTC Poruba Ostrava1020.00%
42.Chytil Milan1965TJ Sokol Čechovice1020.00%
43.Jahn Michal1974TJ Sokol Čechovice1020.00%
44.Štěpán Jiří1970TJ Sokol Čechovice1020.00%
45.Makovec Rostislav1957TJ Sokol Čechovice1020.00%
46.Jurga Filip ml.1997TJ TŽ Třinec2020.00%
47.Pekař René1972TJ Sokol Čechovice1030.00%
48.Richter David1973TJ Sokol Čechovice1030.00%
49.Škrla Jaroslav1964TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm1030.00%
50.Schwan Jaroslav1952KST Slezan Opava1030.00%
51.Gargel Zbyněk1967T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín1030.00%
52.Borovský Michal1993ASK Tatra Kopřivnice1030.00%
53.Křenek Zdeněk1946TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm1030.00%
54.Kovačík Roman1988T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín1030.00%
55.Kvapil Oldřich1977TJ Sokol Čechovice1040.00%
56.Fišer Roman1969TJ Fryšták1040.00%
57.Pařenica Vladimír1963TTC Poruba Ostrava1040.00%
58.Demek Matyáš1999T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín2050.00%
59.Musil Milan1960TTC Siko Orlová B2050.00%
60.Kolík Petr1965TJ Sokol Čechovice3050.00%
61.Dzida Martin2001KST Slezan Opava2070.00%
62.Zich Michal nejml.2002ASK Tatra Kopřivnice3080.00%
63.Gregor Radek1974TJ Fryšták3090.00%
64.Lošťák Martin1978TJ Sokol Čechovice120330.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy