Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Macurová Andrea1978SK Dobré B2153591.38%
2.Bošinová Veronika1998SKST Vlašim E2259690.77%
3.Bošinová Aneta2001SKST Vlašim E2150886.21%
4.Pytlíková Tereza2001SKST Vlašim D1640785.11%
5.Hlávková Hana1976SK Dobré C1536881.82%
6.Svojanovská Jana1977TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B22511478.46%
7.Stránská Anna2002TJ Sokol Poděbrady15341077.27%
8.Šitinová Petra1985SK Dobré B21441377.19%
9.Koutská Marie1992KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE22451871.43%
10.Polanská Jana1970SKST Děčín13241070.59%
11.Smíšková Martina1979SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B16331568.75%
12.Šedová Eliška2001TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B21422067.74%
13.Doucková Aneta1997SK Dobré C16291664.44%
14.Pěnkavová Kristýna2002SKST Vlašim D20362361.02%
15.Částková Eliška1991TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A18312258.49%
16.Nováková Martina2002SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B17292158.00%
17.Zelingrová Kamila1999SKST Vlašim D20342557.63%
18.Svatoňová Tereza1998SKST Děčín20342557.63%
19.Sedláčková Tereza1999TJ Sokol Chrudim20312357.41%
20.Bezdíčková Lenka1988TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B20322754.24%
21.Schneiderová Jana1995SKST Děčín14191752.78%
22.Rozínková Monika1998SK Dobré C16232152.27%
23.Cyranyová Lucie1990TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A20263244.83%
24.Vokounová Adéla1982TJ Sokol Poděbrady19232944.23%
25.Demjanová Eliška1996KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE12142140.00%
26.Kacálková Kristýna2003SKST Děčín16152339.47%
27.Faiglová Kamila1981KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE20203834.48%
28.Sedláčková Martina1985TJ Sokol Chrudim14142734.15%
29.Bečvářová Michaela1996TJ Sokol Poděbrady18153728.85%
30.Bačinová Pavla2002SK Dobré D19164028.57%
31.Motlová Monika1994TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A19124321.82%
32.Hejzlarová Lucie1999SK Dobré B22115317.19%
33.Juklová Kateřina1996TJ Sokol Chrudim20104916.95%
34.Koďousková Eliška2003SK Dobré D1974812.73%
35.Bačinová Lucie2004SK Dobré D212553.51%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 34 zápasů
1.Nováková Eva1975SKST Děčín6160100.00%
2.Hojková Eva1956SKST Děčín120100.00%
3.Zemanová Michaela1990SK Dobré C48466.67%
4.Schneiderová Pavla1969SKST Děčín36366.67%
5.Ulrychová Hana1988SK Dobré B12166.67%
6.Leitnerová Eva st.1947KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE611664.71%
7.Lajdová Anežka1994SKST Vlašim E11191359.38%
8.Zemková Barbora1988TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A46554.55%
9.Motlová Jitka1967TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A58753.33%
10.Čubová Jana1988TJ Sokol Poděbrady7111052.38%
11.Lajdová Karolína2001SKST Vlašim E10151451.72%
12.Vašinová Karina1977SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B11161748.48%
13.Kohlmannová Aneta2001SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B9121544.44%
14.Míková Karolína1995SKST Vlašim D45741.67%
15.Brabencová Pavlína1975SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B851821.74%
16.Peštová Eva1950SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B21516.67%
17.Švábová Ráchel Magdaléna2003SK Dobré C41109.09%
18.Křížová Alena1989SKST Vlašim D41118.33%
19.Krupová Soňa2005TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1030.00%
20.Cacková Tereza1998TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1030.00%
21.Štěrbová Kateřina2003TJ Sokol Poděbrady1030.00%
22.Sedláčková Karla2001TJ Sokol Chrudim2030.00%
23.Sazimová Adéla2006SK Dobré D1030.00%
24.Hořínková Slávina1948KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE2050.00%
25.Chuchlová Jana1999SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B2060.00%
26.Kyceltová Petra2001TJ Sokol Poděbrady2060.00%
27.Macurová Denisa2003SK Dobré B6090.00%
28.Laubová Žaneta1996TJ Sokol Chrudim3090.00%
29.Jílková Vanesa1997TJ Sokol Chrudim40110.00%
30.Franeková Věra2003TJ Sokol Poděbrady40120.00%
31.Nováková Kristýna1999TJ Sokol Chrudim60150.00%
32.Ducháčová Kateřina2004SK Dobré D100240.00%
33.Grimmerová Diana2004SK Dobré C140320.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS