Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2. třídy, sk. A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Dufek Lukáš1997Sokol Stěžery B21691186.25%
2.Cibor Pavel1966KPST Hradec Králové22651284.42%
3.Hušek Adam2001Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F1032880.00%
4.Kollár Štěpán1970TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové22501379.37%
5.Hampl Michal1992TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové22491379.03%
6.Švorc Jan1994TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové22491675.38%
7.Chládek Martin1997DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F15371472.55%
8.Mates Michal1970DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F14331568.75%
9.Příborský David1979KPST Hradec Králové16311567.39%
10.Jurička Stanislav st.1975Jiskra Nový Bydžov19422166.67%
11.Souček Martin1969Sokol Stěžery C19422166.67%
12.Sixta Daniel1974Tatran Hostinné C22482565.75%
13.Soukup Jiří1968TJ Jičín B20442365.67%
14.Vlášek Vladimír1969Jiskra Nový Bydžov21442365.67%
15.Kolman Ivo1967DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F15331963.46%
16.Šmíd Ondřej1984Jiskra Nový Bydžov19362361.02%
17.Rákosník Vladimír1955KPST Hradec Králové20402660.61%
18.Malý Tomáš1973TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové22352360.34%
19.Fejtek Petr st.1973TJ Jičín B18352558.33%
20.Harcuba Pavel1968TJ Jičín B20382956.72%
21.Sochor Martin1992TJ Nová Paka B22423455.26%
22.Novák Jiří1982Sokol Stěžery B16332755.00%
23.Pažout Radek1987Sokol Nemyčeves B21413454.67%
24.Šanc Přemysl1963Sokol Stěžery B19363054.55%
25.Grof Lukáš1988TJ Nová Paka B22343648.57%
26.Bláha Petr1977Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F20324143.84%
27.Kycelt Martin1996Sokol Chlumec n.C.22314043.66%
28.Hrbek Martin1964Sokol Stěžery C21273543.55%
29.Pospíšil Pavel1952KPST Hradec Králové21223439.29%
30.Kycelt Pavel1971Sokol Chlumec n.C.18182839.13%
31.Kycelt Petr1968Sokol Chlumec n.C.21233638.98%
32.Veselý František1971Sokol Nemyčeves B18233837.70%
33.Skřivan Jaroslav1982Sokol Chlumec n.C.22274736.49%
34.Brett Ondřej1987Sokol Nemyčeves B20214432.31%
35.Kašpar David1999Sokol Stěžery C19173830.91%
36.Částka David1999Sokol Stěžery B19214730.88%
37.Hlawatschke Aleš1982Sokol Nemyčeves B21204630.30%
38.Mrázek Vladimír1985Jiskra Nový Bydžov13133030.23%
39.Ludvík Ivan1955KPST Hradec Králové17123028.57%
40.Vykysalý Miroslav1959Sokol Stěžery C19144125.45%
41.Režný Pavel1966DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F20134422.81%
42.Růžek Roman1995TJ Nová Paka B1583618.18%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Gebauer Jiří1969TJ Jičín B722291.67%
2.Bartoš Petr st.1971Tatran Hostinné C1230781.08%
3.Cudlín Michael1975Sokol Chlumec n.C.823776.67%
4.Drahotský Tomáš1987Tatran Hostinné C11211165.63%
5.Rajm Martin1995TJ Jičín B8161061.54%
6.Janovský Dan2003Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F9191457.58%
7.Dymák Ladislav1976Tatran Hostinné C10151746.88%
8.Obrdlíková Lucie1985DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F14182146.15%
9.Fejfar Jakub1999TJ Nová Paka B9131644.83%
10.Tesolin Riccardo2003Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F7101343.48%
11.Pilař Jan1995Tatran Hostinné C8101540.00%
12.Bohdanecký Jakub2002Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F791439.13%
13.Vízek Martin1973Jiskra Nový Bydžov781534.78%
14.Fišar Tomáš1988TJ Nová Paka B1272720.59%
15.Bohdanecký Petr1968Sokol Stěžery B732112.50%
16.Oravec Jakub1992TJ Nová Paka B72209.09%
17.Sixta Vít2005Tatran Hostinné C60200.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Pozník David1985DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F280100.00%
2.Skákal Martin1974Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F310283.33%
3.Kozáková Tereza1999Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F39281.82%
4.Daněk Roman1976DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F510471.43%
5.Pavlata Petr1957Tatran Hostinné C37370.00%
6.Drašnar Jan1974Sokol Stěžery C710758.82%
7.Prousek Vít1987Sokol Stěžery B24357.14%
8.Augustin Ondřej1998TJ Jičín B23350.00%
9.Michálek Roman1970Sokol Stěžery C33442.86%
10.Sazimová Terezie2000Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F571041.18%
11.Kraus Adam1994Jiskra Nový Bydžov661037.50%
12.Kašík Martin1968Sokol Nemyčeves B11233.33%
13.Klír Jiří1966Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F11233.33%
14.Vidra Milan1959Jiskra Nový Bydžov44833.33%
15.Nosek Milan1966Sokol Nemyčeves B22528.57%
16.Kosinka Josef1959Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F11325.00%
17.Stuchlik Jiří1960TJ Nová Paka B22625.00%
18.Trč Roman st.1957Sokol Nemyčeves B32625.00%
19.Lebeda Matyáš2005Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F43925.00%
20.Hauschwitz Matěj2002Tatran Hostinné C431121.43%
21.Kalenský Štěpán1994DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F21420.00%
22.Halberštát Ondřej2002Sokol Stěžery B31420.00%
23.Jiřička Josef1983Sokol Chlumec n.C.21516.67%
24.Šimek Karel1960Sokol Stěžery C421016.67%
25.Tintěra Aleš1978TJ Jičín B21614.29%
26.Truněček Martin2004Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F521214.29%
27.Klimenta Matěj2002Tatran Hostinné C521313.33%
28.Šorm Luboš ml.2005Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F31811.11%
29.Kříž Milan st.1952TJ Jičín B41118.33%
30.Bartoš Petr ml.2002Tatran Hostinné C51127.69%
31.Havránek Lukáš1997TJ Jičín B41146.67%
32.Fejtek Petr ml.2001TJ Jičín B1010.00%
33.Buchar Petr1960Tatran Hostinné C1020.00%
34.Kotland Vojtěch1993DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F1020.00%
35.Krása Jakub2005Sokol Stěžery B1040.00%
36.Valeš Jakub2003Tatran Hostinné C2040.00%
37.Stránský Michal1982Sokol Nemyčeves B2060.00%
38.Čapek Jiří1992Sokol Stěžery B2060.00%
39.Forgáč Adam1999TJ Jičín B30100.00%
40.Tměj Milan1947Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F40100.00%
41.Pauliš František1955Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F50140.00%
42.Světlík Matěj2001DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F60170.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS