Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž I.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Smetana Marcel1978TJ Nivnice21721186.75%
2.Kuběna Stanislav1970TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B1342884.00%
3.Tůma Tomáš1971SK Spartak Hulín20651581.25%
4.Pavlíček Rudolf1949TJ Sokol Kostelec B13401080.00%
5.Žmolík Pavel1964TJ Nivnice16361078.26%
6.Vlček Radim1974TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B12351176.09%
7.Hladil Radek1965TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B19571876.00%
8.Fišer Roman1969TJ Fryšták B19511873.91%
9.Čevela Martin1968TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B14361373.47%
10.Dorňák František1973Sport centrum Bylnice19552172.37%
11.Dufek Jan2003KST Zlín C17452267.16%
12.Janošík Pavel1961TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B17422364.62%
13.Fibichr Zdeněk1966KST Dolní Němčí C21513062.96%
14.Hrdina Jan1960SK Spartak Hulín21503260.98%
15.Panáček Anton1964T.J. Sokol Vsetín17382560.32%
16.Beníček Martin1985TJ Nivnice20412958.57%
17.Juřica Tomáš1997T.J. Sokol Vsetín21473458.02%
18.Pekař Pavel1969TJ Fryšták B21473557.32%
19.Gazda Jiří1974TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B17382956.72%
20.Kolaja Radomil1964TJ Sokol Vlčnov22483756.47%
21.Vaculín Libor1963TJ Vidče17282256.00%
22.Mikulenka Petr1990TJ Vidče21443655.00%
23.Cibulka Stanislav1964TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B14242054.55%
24.Hons Jakub1986TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B15312654.39%
25.Viktorínová Michaela2000KST Zlín C14292553.70%
26.Žmolík Lukáš1993TJ Nivnice18322853.33%
27.Vykoukal Martin1987TJ Sokol Kostelec B16333052.38%
28.Janečka Zdeněk1964TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B19363550.70%
29.Pavelčík František1963TJ Sokol Vlčnov21414249.40%
30.Jániš Pavel1982TJ Sokol Kostelec B16313249.21%
31.Kučera Josef1965TJ Sokol Vlčnov22404547.06%
32.Bártek Dušan1974T.J. Sokol Vsetín20374346.25%
33.Svoboda Jiří1978KST Zlín C14253045.45%
34.Bernhauser Vlastimír1950TJ Vidče22374644.58%
35.Konečný David1982TJ Fryšták B20324143.84%
36.Bartoš Miroslav1972KST Dolní Němčí C16273543.55%
37.Hošťálek Petr1969SK Spartak Hulín21354742.68%
38.Hladiš Libor1985TJ Nivnice18243540.68%
39.Mikulenka Zdeněk1975TJ Vidče17253839.68%
40.Gonda Tomáš1969Sport centrum Bylnice17264039.39%
41.Koudelík Lukáš2002KST Zlín C14223439.29%
42.Hráský Luděk1950TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B15223439.29%
43.Kubík Josef1967T.J. Sokol Vsetín22325337.65%
44.Šabík Vladimír1962SK Spartak Hulín20294937.18%
45.Cifr Radomír1964TJ Sokol Vlčnov22325536.78%
46.Ježek Milan1966KST Dolní Němčí C17244335.82%
47.Dorňák Zdeněk1961Sport centrum Bylnice21305435.71%
48.Fojtík Marek1997Sport centrum Bylnice21285135.44%
49.Paďour Ladislav1987TJ Sokol Kostelec B13173334.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Holík Alois1963TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B10172045.95%
2.Kučera Ondřej2001KST Dolní Němčí C14161945.71%
3.Střelec Marek1968KST Zlín C8131644.83%
4.Říha Petr1974TJ Sokol Kostelec B11182442.86%
5.Matějíček Jakub1988KST Dolní Němčí C12162638.10%
6.Brzokoupil Jiří1950TJ Vidče12152537.50%
7.Borýsek Jiří1970KST Dolní Němčí C10132633.33%
8.Babica Vladimír1981TJ Fryšták B791932.14%
9.Slezák Rudolf2003KST Zlín C9102528.57%
10.Doležel Tomáš2002KST Zlín C882226.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Hrdlička Martin1990TJ Fryšták B515288.24%
2.Silný Jakub1998TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B13175.00%
3.Hrdlička Michal1988TJ Fryšták B614766.67%
4.Fišer Pavel1951TJ Sokol Kostelec B510758.82%
5.Plišťák Miroslav1951TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B11150.00%
6.Čaník Tomáš1995KST Dolní Němčí C24450.00%
7.Kozub Kamil1976TJ Sokol Kostelec B12250.00%
8.Janečka Václav2002TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B12250.00%
9.Plišťák Jaroslav st.1955TJ Fryšták B581240.00%
10.Zgabaj Miroslav1973T.J. Sokol Vsetín461037.50%
11.Střílka Jakub1988TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B11233.33%
12.Kovář Martin1989TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B11233.33%
13.Nepimach David1974TJ Fryšták B34833.33%
14.Řepa Josef1955Sport centrum Bylnice551033.33%
15.Knébl Radek1961TJ Vidče451131.25%
16.Černohorský Tomáš2004T.J. Sokol Vsetín44930.77%
17.Juráň Radek1992TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B11325.00%
18.Bařinka Vilém1998Sport centrum Bylnice11325.00%
19.Uher Antonín2000KST Dolní Němčí C11325.00%
20.Ježek Vít1994KST Dolní Němčí C11325.00%
21.Janča Tomáš1986TJ Nivnice22625.00%
22.Janošík Petr1958TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B22625.00%
23.Ondrašík Petr1978TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B21420.00%
24.Ondruch Marek1992SK Spartak Hulín431318.75%
25.Gregor Radek1974TJ Fryšták B431318.75%
26.Vaculín Jaroslav1952TJ Vidče731516.67%
27.Jílek Petr1962TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B421313.33%
28.Karal Oldřich1962TJ Sokol Kostelec B421412.50%
29.Výmola Vladimír1954TJ Nivnice31118.33%
30.Koiš Jaroslav1962TJ Sokol Kostelec B41156.25%
31.Jelínek Vojtěch2001KST Zlín C41156.25%
32.Skřidlovský Martin1971TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B1010.00%
33.Kubíček Martin1984TJ Sokol Vlčnov1010.00%
34.Dittrich Jaroslav ml.1994Sport centrum Bylnice1030.00%
35.Mrhálek Ondřej1991SK Spartak Hulín1040.00%
36.Hnátková Barbora2000T.J. Sokol Vsetín1040.00%
37.Střelec Jiří1998KST Zlín C1040.00%
38.Křenek Jakub1997TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B1040.00%
39.Křapa Ivo1967TJ Sokol Vlčnov1040.00%
40.Gálík Jaromír1968TJ Fryšták B1040.00%
41.Unzeitig Ladislav1968Sport centrum Bylnice1040.00%
42.Pospíchal Ondřej1983Sport centrum Bylnice1040.00%
43.Dittrich Jaroslav st.1971Sport centrum Bylnice1040.00%
44.Martiška Petr1997Sport centrum Bylnice1040.00%
45.Ježek Miroslav1993KST Dolní Němčí C2060.00%
46.Daněk Pavel1957TJ Sokol Kostelec B2080.00%
47.Řehák Lukáš1985TJ Sokol Kostelec B40130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS