Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor 2. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hlaváček Rudolf1973TJ Sokol Hroška22761088.37%
2.Vymetálek Jan1977Sportovní klub Kounov22681879.07%
3.Šmejkal Jiří st.1958TJ Sokol Častolovice C17511577.27%
4.Čižinský Pavel1972TJ Sokol Častolovice C21591876.62%
5.Martinec Pavel1970TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice A22642274.42%
6.Berger Jiří1954TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C21602471.43%
7.Griščenko Jan1993TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí A20552469.62%
8.Marek Jiří1992TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C20552568.75%
9.Zeman Petr1976TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí B13351668.63%
10.Krejčí Jaroslav1954TJ Prorubky22582966.67%
11.Sarwa Mieczyslaw1968TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice A22543064.29%
12.Krejčí Jiří1966TJ Prorubky22553263.22%
13.Malík Jakub2001TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí E20493062.03%
14.Ruffer Pavel1964Sportovní klub Kounov22533460.92%
15.Petr Jan1950TJ Sokol Hroška22533460.92%
16.Novák Radovan1962TJ Baník Vamberk C13281860.87%
17.Bartoš Petr1964TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí E17392759.09%
18.Rozum Martin1977TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C22503558.82%
19.Jakubec František1966TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C20453456.96%
20.Krsek Václav1953TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí B19393056.52%
21.Provazník Josef1943TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice A22483855.81%
22.Novotný Ladislav1944TJ Baník Vamberk C21443853.66%
23.Plašil Miroslav1964TJ Prorubky21453953.57%
24.Janko Petr1963Sportovní klub Kounov22464053.49%
25.Petelík Pavel st.1954TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice A21404050.00%
26.Junek Dušan1968TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C12242450.00%
27.Štefanides Petr1966TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C21424250.00%
28.Hubek Petr1976TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí A22424349.41%
29.Kolář Radek1974Sportovní klub Kounov15282949.12%
30.Harbich František1957TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí B22404447.62%
31.Petřík Michal1970TJ Baník Vamberk C11202445.45%
32.Zemánek Petr1991TJ Sokol Častolovice C20344344.16%
33.Beran Jan1964TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí E20294340.28%
34.Seibert Josef1953TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí B18243938.10%
35.Petr Kamil1975TJ Sokol Hroška20284637.84%
36.Černý Pavel1952TJ Prorubky22305535.29%
37.Křen Vladimír1960TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí A22285633.33%
38.Procházka Stanislav1963TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí E20234732.86%
39.Zaňka Václav1950Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B19235330.26%
40.Fišer Jiří1974Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B15164327.12%
41.Červinka Roman1975TJ Sokol Hroška19195226.76%
42.Riesner Karel1959TJ Baník Vamberk C17144424.14%
43.Lebruška Michal1974TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí A20175922.37%
44.Ptáček Petr1968Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B224844.55%
45.Provazník Ladislav1932Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B222692.82%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Kosek Jan1973TJ Baník Vamberk C1135489.74%
2.Šmejkal Jiří ml.1988TJ Sokol Častolovice C925583.33%
3.Dostál Jan2002TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C619482.61%
4.Vevjora Rostislav1954TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C1032880.00%
5.Merganc Tomáš1969TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí E11301369.77%
6.Stejskal Jiří1977Sportovní klub Kounov8171258.62%
7.Tesař Miroslav1970TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C10201951.28%
8.Hájek Libor1977TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C10192147.50%
9.Kalců Jiří1972TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí B10132138.24%
10.Jura Pavel1955TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C11142635.00%
11.Pavel Petr1967TJ Baník Vamberk C11102627.78%
12.Unger Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C992526.47%
13.Sedláček Miroslav1948TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí B861924.00%
14.König Josef1953TJ Sokol Hroška92257.41%
15.Šebor Jiří1943Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B100280.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Souhrada Vladimír1949TJ Baník Vamberk C38280.00%
2.Hrabák Dušan1959TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí A12250.00%
3.Myšák Radek1982TJ Sokol Častolovice C57943.75%
4.Sláma Vladimír1952TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí E56842.86%
5.Ešpandr Jan1991TJ Sokol Častolovice C45838.46%
6.Houštěk Petr1970Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B34833.33%
7.Koblása Luboš1959TJ Sokol Častolovice C451131.25%
8.Hlásek Jan1962TJ Sokol Častolovice C551327.78%
9.Štauber Jiří1971TJ Sokol Častolovice C11325.00%
10.Lebruška Jaroslav1950TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí A11325.00%
11.Malý František1958TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí E11325.00%
12.Matějů Petr1952TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C541521.05%
13.Kubrt Petr1943TJ Sokol Častolovice C32918.18%
14.Hrabák Jiří1996TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí A21516.67%
15.Tauer Jan1944TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice A41614.29%
16.Pokorný Jaroslav1966Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B41118.33%
17.Slezák Luboš1981Sportovní klub Kounov1020.00%
18.Novotný Jiří1986TJ Sokol Hroška1020.00%
19.Mizera Zdeněk1953TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí B1030.00%
20.Podolský Martin1971TJ Sokol Častolovice C1030.00%
21.Přibyl Luboš1955TJ Baník Vamberk C1040.00%
22.Flégl Lukáš1989TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí A1040.00%
23.Bodenberger Petr1961TJ Prorubky1040.00%
24.Lipovský Jaroslav1964TJ Baník Vamberk C2080.00%
25.Mikyska Alan1971TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí B2080.00%
26.Martinek Josef1949TJ Baník Vamberk C30120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy