Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. třída A muži (RS-1A)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kuchař Michal1955TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A829196.67%
2.Zubčák Patrik1976TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C827196.43%
3.Herrmann Vít1973TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B1647885.45%
4.Krameš Jan ml.2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C20511280.95%
5.Lipták Ondřej1956TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C21591480.82%
6.Tůma Ladislav1978TJ Pankrác D22531380.30%
7.Krameš Jan st.1975TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C17361078.26%
8.Čečák Milan1978TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C17421277.78%
9.Fišer Martin1959TJ Pankrác D21481675.00%
10.Rotari Vjačeslav1973TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C13301075.00%
11.Lipták Milan1980TJ Pankrác D22501774.63%
12.Zatroch Ondrej1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II A20511972.86%
13.Šobáň Radek1987TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C22451772.58%
14.Dlouhý Karel1969SK OAZA Praha B922970.97%
15.Procházka Radek1970SK Dolní Měcholupy A22492170.00%
16.Štencek Jiří1987TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C12271269.23%
17.Pospíšil Alois1957SK Slivenec A18402363.49%
18.Martinek Patrik1974SK Dolní Měcholupy A19412463.08%
19.Smrkovský Petr1965KK Konstruktiva Praha A21452762.50%
20.Kačinetz Alan1965SK OAZA Praha B20432959.72%
21.Zúbrik Mário1969TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A20392759.09%
22.Procházka Ivan ml.1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II A13241758.54%
23.Dalešický Josef1963TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C17322457.14%
24.Richter Jan1973TJ Sokol Běchovice II A16292256.86%
25.Fabian Jiří1958SK OAZA Praha B7131154.17%
26.Konopásek Luboš1964TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C8141351.85%
27.Luxemburk Jaroslav1971TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B18312951.67%
28.Sochor Adam2002TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C9161551.61%
29.Vojta Martin1968SK Dolní Měcholupy A13212051.22%
30.Bratka Arnošt1950SK Slivenec A22363749.32%
31.Koubek Arnošt1956SK OAZA Praha B21333449.25%
32.Popelka Antonín st.1968TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B22363848.65%
33.Šmolík Jindřich1942TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C19273146.55%
34.Kotrč Pavel1977TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C16232944.23%
35.Mára Karel1966SK Dolní Měcholupy A12151944.12%
36.Brož Josef1952SK Dolní Měcholupy A21273543.55%
37.Šprongl Jaroslav1972TJ Sokol Běchovice II A19263443.33%
38.Holub Martin1978TJ Pankrác D13141942.42%
39.Blažek Jan1964TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C17182640.91%
40.Semián Richard1973KK Konstruktiva Praha A22294240.85%
41.Marko Jiří1961KK Konstruktiva Praha A22263940.00%
42.Jankovec Jiří1978TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B14172738.64%
43.Berný Lukáš1950SK OAZA Praha B16203536.36%
44.Boštíková Věra1958KK Konstruktiva Praha A21213736.21%
45.Růžička Václav1945TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A20224035.48%
46.Fišer Petr1983TJ Pankrác D991734.62%
47.Hojovec Ondřej1960TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A20184031.03%
48.Kalaš Vladislav1985TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C21174626.98%
49.Svatoš Daniel1966TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C871926.92%
50.Šimánek Lubomír1943SK Slivenec A1483419.05%
51.Ptáček Jan1963TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B952616.13%
52.Čáha Jiří2000Slovan KST Bohnice G1242414.29%
53.Komín Ondřej1999Slovan KST Bohnice G2085013.79%
54.Kachlík Jan1949SK Slivenec A1553213.51%
55.Handl Erich1971Slovan KST Bohnice G2074712.96%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Žambokréthyová Milena1989TJ Sokol Běchovice II A240100.00%
2.Stočes Petr1956SK OAZA Praha B120100.00%
3.Maršíková Jitka1947Slovan KST Bohnice G13175.00%
4.Čapek Karel1962SK OAZA Praha B614766.67%
5.Železný Miroslav1967TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C12166.67%
6.Randáček Miroslav1980SK Dolní Měcholupy A47653.85%
7.Cankař Radek1978Slovan KST Bohnice G79852.94%
8.Vítek Milan1978TJ Sokol Běchovice II A46746.15%
9.Brůčková Marie1971TJ Sokol Běchovice II A6101245.45%
10.Peštuka Zdeněk1960TJ Pankrác D34544.44%
11.Klatovský Karel1939TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A22340.00%
12.Cihlář Matěj2000Slovan KST Bohnice G881338.10%
13.Brenner Zdeněk1956SK OAZA Praha B11233.33%
14.Lösterová Anna1951TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C671433.33%
15.Botoněk Ivo1973TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B551131.25%
16.Ouroda František1955KK Konstruktiva Praha A32528.57%
17.Dvořáková Lucie1978Slovan KST Bohnice G42528.57%
18.Arsenjev Petr1976SK Slivenec A651327.78%
19.Kolařík Zdeněk1947SK Dolní Měcholupy A11325.00%
20.Habrych Richard1960SK Dolní Měcholupy A11325.00%
21.Slatinská Nataša1954TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C11325.00%
22.Hadrava Petr1965TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C53925.00%
23.Koťátko Pravoslav1963TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A631023.08%
24.Jágr Martin1960TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C32722.22%
25.Sejpka Ladislav1938TJ Sokol Běchovice II A21516.67%
26.Honek Jan st.1964TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A731715.00%
27.Hezina Jiří1945SK OAZA Praha B21614.29%
28.Jůzek Karel1953SK Slivenec A21614.29%
29.Frait František1955SK Slivenec A521214.29%
30.Janeba Vladimír1939Slovan KST Bohnice G51109.09%
31.Chmelík David1969TJ Sokol Běchovice II A41137.14%
32.Červenka Boris1964TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B1010.00%
33.Kop František1959SK Slivenec A1020.00%
34.Vokál Roman1997TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1020.00%
35.Oppitz Karel1951TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1020.00%
36.Baxa Karel1966TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1020.00%
37.Pražák Bohumil1967Slovan KST Bohnice G1020.00%
38.Šilar Bohuslav1960TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1020.00%
39.Holub Roman1965TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B1030.00%
40.Zücker Robert1979TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B1030.00%
41.Farář Petr1979TJ Sokol Běchovice II A1040.00%
42.Kouba Jan1999Slovan KST Bohnice G2050.00%
43.Šaršoun Jaroslav1937TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B2050.00%
44.Novotný Marek1976Slovan KST Bohnice G3060.00%
45.Nagy Ondrej1964TJ Sokol Běchovice II A2060.00%
46.Laube David1999SK OAZA Praha B2060.00%
47.Hartmann Miroslav1959SK Slivenec A2060.00%
48.Studničný Jaromír1947TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A3070.00%
49.Beneš Milan1954SK Slivenec A3080.00%
50.Koutník Roman1974TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C30110.00%
51.Pilný Pavel1944Slovan KST Bohnice G80160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS