Úspěšnost dvouher - 5. třída B muži (RS-3B)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Prokopenko Oleg1986SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L1242295.45%
2.Kopřiva Jan1947TJ ABC Branik C932294.12%
3.Procházka Ivan ml.1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II C1654591.53%
4.Dalešický Josef1963TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D826389.66%
5.Látal Jan1983AC Sparta Praha I926389.66%
6.Rybenský Marek1969TJ Malešice C724388.89%
7.Bláha Tomáš1996AC Sparta Praha I1334880.95%
8.Ulrych Jiří1975SK OAZA Praha D1129780.56%
9.Sochor Adam2002TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D924680.00%
10.Peštuka Zdeněk1960TJ Pankrác E1230976.92%
11.Pejchal Vlastimil1962TJ Pankrác E16411474.55%
12.Táborský Michal1967TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A20521874.29%
13.Pešek Miroslav1986TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C19521874.29%
14.Hubač Martin1991AC Sparta Praha I1223971.88%
15.Holub Martin1978TJ Pankrác E16361570.59%
16.Skopec Daniel2001AC Sparta Praha I917868.00%
17.Sedláček Tomáš2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10221166.67%
18.Stočes Petr1956SK OAZA Praha D10231265.71%
19.Hrdý Jiří1955TJ Sokol Kbely B12241463.16%
20.Arsenjev Petr1976SK Slivenec C22472862.67%
21.Diblík Radek1969TJ ABC Branik C19392461.90%
22.Makal František1976TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A9141058.33%
23.Klouček Martin1973TJ Sokol Kbely B11181358.06%
24.Zseller Jiří1975TJ Malešice C9161257.14%
25.Hanšpach Daniel1963TJ Malešice C22372956.06%
26.Baxa Karel1966TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D16292355.77%
27.Kadlec Antonín1972SK OAZA Praha D18332755.00%
28.Kubišta Jan1958AC Sparta Praha I15221855.00%
29.Hrubý Jan1967TJ Sokol Kbely B21352954.69%
30.Bauer Radek1965TJ Pankrác E18312753.45%
31.Kubelka Martin2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L7131252.00%
32.Honč Ondřej1970AC Sparta Praha I10141351.85%
33.Zimmel Václav1978TJ ABC Branik C15252451.02%
34.Černý Ondřej1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C20363650.00%
35.Trnka Josef1952TJ Sokol Kbely B18272849.09%
36.Rejent Martin1968TJ Sokol Běchovice II C13212248.84%
37.Kolařík Ivan1955TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A20313348.44%
38.Kotrč Michal1958SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L11161945.71%
39.Nagy Ondrej1964TJ Sokol Běchovice II C10151845.45%
40.Hezina Jiří1945SK OAZA Praha D21303645.45%
41.Dufek Stanislav1940TJ Malešice C18232845.10%
42.Záhorský Vladislav1960TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A21273444.26%
43.Skála Patrik1966TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A19243143.64%
44.Pastorek Lukáš2000SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L7101343.48%
45.Dalešický Tomáš1991TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D16222943.14%
46.Ťuík Jan1990TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D20283743.08%
47.Hrbek Ivan1955SK Slivenec C15223240.74%
48.Jiřička Miroslav1957TJ Malešice C8101540.00%
49.Klindera Antonín1946TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C17243739.34%
50.Veselý Vladimír1974TJ Sokol Běchovice II C14182938.30%
51.Totzauer Karel1941SK OAZA Praha D17183832.14%
52.Procházka Ivan st.1946TJ Sokol Běchovice II C18194131.67%
53.Tichý Pavel1969TJ Malešice C982028.57%
54.Siblík Michal1977TJ Pankrác E15133427.66%
55.Kop František1959SK Slivenec C1092526.47%
56.Král Ludvík st.1961TJ ABC Branik C15123426.09%
57.Adámek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C20174925.76%
58.Khozeuly Yedil1962SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L12102925.64%
59.Vrba Karel1948TJ Sokol Kbely B1162519.35%
60.Čítek Roman1965SK Slivenec C842116.00%
61.Vobruba Aleš1959SK Slivenec C1253113.89%
62.Bartoňová Eva1958TJ Sokol Kbely B1032212.00%
63.Maršálek Petr1946SK Slivenec C101273.57%
64.Modl Josef1945TJ Pankrác E101293.33%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Rozkoš Michal1966SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L515193.75%
2.Košek Lukáš1980AC Sparta Praha I616288.89%
3.Hanke Tomáš1976TJ Sokol Kbely B511568.75%
4.Khalaila Adam2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L410566.67%
5.Fales Matyáš2001AC Sparta Praha I36366.67%
6.Nováček Vladimír1954TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C12166.67%
7.Kopecký Michael2005SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L12166.67%
8.Kubáň Tomáš1969TJ Sokol Kbely B12166.67%
9.Marek Jaroslav1953TJ Malešice C613765.00%
10.Vokál Roman1997TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D610758.82%
11.Kachlík Jan1949SK Slivenec C24357.14%
12.Vokál Jan1997TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D11150.00%
13.Němec Filip2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L34450.00%
14.Mikšátko Martin1983AC Sparta Praha I23350.00%
15.Mareš Petr1981TJ Malešice C11150.00%
16.Jonák Přemysl1956TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C45645.45%
17.Šilar Bohuslav1960TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D7101245.45%
18.Litomiský Petr1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C34544.44%
19.Frait František1955SK Slivenec C56842.86%
20.Rezek Jan ml.1993TJ Sokol Běchovice II C791242.86%
21.Skopal Tadeáš1981TJ ABC Branik C571041.18%
22.Zítek Martin2002AC Sparta Praha I22433.33%
23.Šrytr Petr1941SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L551033.33%
24.Jendruščák Jaroslav1950TJ Pankrác E33827.27%
25.Hobík Zdeněk1973TJ Sokol Běchovice II C11325.00%
26.Vanka Petr1965TJ Malešice C851722.73%
27.Erben Michal1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C431121.43%
28.Beke Jiří1985SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L42820.00%
29.Šusta Petr2003AC Sparta Praha I21516.67%
30.Bartoň Tomáš2001AC Sparta Praha I21516.67%
31.Slepička David1978SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L31712.50%
32.Batík Lukáš1983TJ ABC Branik C31712.50%
33.Rezek Jan st.1962TJ Sokol Běchovice II C521412.50%
34.Hlaváček Petr1972TJ ABC Branik C721810.00%
35.Svoboda Milan1951SK Slivenec C41109.09%
36.Hložek Vojtěch1986TJ ABC Branik C71185.26%
37.Jursa David1987TJ Sokol Kbely B1020.00%
38.Dusílek Jaromír1948TJ Sokol Kbely B1020.00%
39.Suk Matouš2001AC Sparta Praha I1020.00%
40.Najbertová Lucie1974TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D1020.00%
41.Koutník Roman1974TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D1020.00%
42.Michalec Jiří1981TJ ABC Branik C1020.00%
43.Zikl Petr1976TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A2040.00%
44.Hofman Jan2005AC Sparta Praha I2050.00%
45.Kaňka Jiří1963TJ ABC Branik C2060.00%
46.Zelinka Václav1951TJ ABC Branik C2060.00%
47.Dusbaba Miroslav1945SK OAZA Praha D40110.00%
48.Stýblo Jaroslav1973SK OAZA Praha D80210.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS