Úspěšnost dvouher - RP1
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Dostál Jan2002TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B2061888.41%
2.Kotyza Ondřej1973TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí22651185.53%
3.Sadloň Michal1984TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou B22601580.00%
4.Beneš Martin1978TJ Sokol Častolovice B21551677.46%
5.Rybka Ivan1961Sportovní klub Solnice A14391276.47%
6.Šilar Petr1969TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D13321174.42%
7.Krystlík Michal1976TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A20471773.44%
8.Ešpandr Pavel1992TJ Sokol Častolovice B19441772.13%
9.Čermák Oldřich1963TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A22512170.83%
10.Myšák Luděk1967TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D22532369.74%
11.Kovaříček Jiří1962KPST Záhornice20442068.75%
12.Rozínek Jiří st.1967TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách22492566.22%
13.Sekyra Pavel1960TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A21442464.71%
14.Kovaříček Josef1950KPST Záhornice20402264.52%
15.Trnka Jan1969TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B22452663.38%
16.Podolský Tomáš1980TJ Sokol Častolovice B15291763.04%
17.Frejvald Josef1974TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí21432662.32%
18.Podolka Jan1947TJ Baník Vamberk B15261760.47%
19.Sadloň Jozef st.1958TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou B21442960.27%
20.Kosek Jan1973TJ Baník Vamberk B15261859.09%
21.Melkes Vítězslav ml.1971TJ Baník Vamberk B13241857.14%
22.Ksandr Jan st.1969TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách20393155.71%
23.Kubec Martin1978Sportovní klub Solnice A22443555.70%
24.Ksandr Jan ml.1988TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách20353351.47%
25.Dušek Josef1965TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D21333250.77%
26.Matějů Jan1972TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A20303347.62%
27.Krystlík Aleš1974TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou B17253045.45%
28.Mencl Jan1958TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách22344145.33%
29.Jedlinský Jiří1974TJ Baník Vamberk B18263244.83%
30.Pavlišta Milan1974TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí22303744.78%
31.Martinec Pavel1970TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice22293843.28%
32.Melkes Vítězslav st.1946TJ Baník Vamberk B21314341.89%
33.Vojtíšek Radek1979TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou B18253541.67%
34.Kunčar Michal1978TJ Sokol Častolovice B14192741.30%
35.Bartoš Petr1964TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D22284339.44%
36.Jarkovský Petr1975KPST Záhornice22264039.39%
37.Provazník Josef1943TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice22244037.50%
38.Vevjora Rostislav1954TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C22244037.50%
39.Sarwa Mieczyslaw1968TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice18193336.54%
40.Krsek Oldřich1951TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí20213935.00%
41.Marek Jiří1992TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B19214133.87%
42.Petelík Pavel st.1954TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice18163332.65%
43.Holoubek Václav1973Sportovní klub Solnice A22224831.43%
44.Jakubec František1966TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C22184130.51%
45.Zářecký Vladimír1945Sportovní klub Solnice A1493321.43%
46.Rathouský Lukáš1998KPST Záhornice1683917.02%
47.Hájek Libor1977TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C21105116.39%
48.Tesař Miroslav1970TTC Lhoty u Potštejna C2285013.79%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Drahoš Zdeněk1971TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B813959.09%
2.Kubec Jiří ml.1976Sportovní klub Solnice A12122334.29%
3.Rozum Martin1977TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou B991932.14%
4.Ešpandr Jan1991TJ Sokol Častolovice B952119.23%
5.Michl Jakub2003TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B1052516.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Souhrada Vladimír1949TJ Baník Vamberk B350100.00%
2.Sláma Vladimír1952TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D110100.00%
3.Jireš Miloslav1973TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B510662.50%
4.Šmejkal Jiří st.1958TJ Sokol Častolovice B24357.14%
5.Kubica Milan1959KPST Záhornice610952.63%
6.Čižinský Pavel1972TJ Sokol Častolovice B11150.00%
7.Zeman Petr1976TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí11233.33%
8.Novák Petr1977Sportovní klub Solnice A33730.00%
9.Beran Jan1964TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D33827.27%
10.Kovaříček Roman1987KPST Záhornice21325.00%
11.Novák Radovan1962TJ Baník Vamberk B21325.00%
12.Unger Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou B11325.00%
13.Šimon Petr1974TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D11325.00%
14.Zemánek Petr1991TJ Sokol Častolovice B11325.00%
15.Riesner Karel1959TJ Baník Vamberk B421214.29%
16.Čermák Josef1999TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D521313.33%
17.Podolský Martin1971TJ Sokol Častolovice B41118.33%
18.Tauer Jan1944TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice71165.88%
19.Burket Josef1961KPST Záhornice1010.00%
20.Rathouský Jan1995KPST Záhornice1010.00%
21.Kovaříček Ondřej1980KPST Záhornice1010.00%
22.Vaněčková Jana1980KPST Záhornice1020.00%
23.Procházka Stanislav1963TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D1020.00%
24.Harbich František1957TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí1020.00%
25.Seibert Josef1953TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí1030.00%
26.Karhan Zdeněk1945TJ Sokol Tutleky - TJ Sokol Lupenice1030.00%
27.Sedláček Josef1981TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách1030.00%
28.Mikyska Alan1971TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí1030.00%
29.Matějů Petr1952TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A1040.00%
30.Hrubý Milan1943Sportovní klub Solnice A2050.00%
31.Jakubec Vojtěch1997TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B2060.00%
32.Krystlík Vladimír1946TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A30100.00%
33.Krivčík Anton1960TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách30110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS