Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Líska Tomáš1972TTC Roudnice A22661383.54%
2.Franěk Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Filipov A21681581.93%
3.Mít Michal2001SKST Teplice A15431179.63%
4.Novák Libor1977SK Štětí A20511577.27%
5.Bartes Petr1974SKST Baník Most B15401276.92%
6.Zedník Josef1987SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A20531775.71%
7.Beránek Miroslav1965TTC Litvínov A20521973.24%
8.Svěchota Vojtěch1993SKST Děčín A21481872.73%
9.Dudek Jaroslav1971SK Štětí A22532468.83%
10.Fiklík Michael1991TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B20462168.66%
11.Tauš Jiří1964SKST Děčín A20391967.24%
12.Matas Jan1988SKST Děčín A19371966.07%
13.Sobíšek Martin1971SKST Děčín A18351866.04%
14.Broum Pavel1969TJ Sever Žatec A15351866.04%
15.Dvořák Milan ml.1988SK Štětí A20442464.71%
16.Rúža David1974SKST Teplice A18412364.06%
17.Ullman Miloslav1964TTC Roudnice A20442563.77%
18.Vaňha Jiří1983SK Štětí A17332161.11%
19.Seibert Karel1972TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B14271860.00%
20.Klouček Luboš ml.1985SKST Baník Most B20393155.71%
21.Sklenička Jan1978TTC Roudnice A17312654.39%
22.Hrnčál Miroslav1954TJ Sever Žatec A21383254.29%
23.Rambousek Jiří ml.1988TJ Sokol Filipov A20403454.05%
24.Luňák Radek1989SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A20363153.73%
25.Rovner Antonín1980SKST Baník Most C21373650.68%
26.Šťovíček Petr1975SKST Baník Most B21373750.00%
27.Hejč Antonín st.1963SKST Baník Most B12222250.00%
28.Beneš Jiří1990SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A21363749.32%
29.Holovčák Jiří1972SKST Baník Most C20313249.21%
30.Kopenec Václav1965TJ Sever Žatec A15232646.94%
31.Kastner Milan1961TTC Litvínov A19283246.67%
32.Budinský Petr1979TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B18252946.30%
33.Růžička Jiří1975SKST Teplice A22364246.15%
34.Bencs Ladislav1986SKST Baník Most C21333945.83%
35.Neumann Jan1956TJ Sokol Filipov A22314739.74%
36.Fencl Lukáš1996TTC Litvínov A20233738.33%
37.Štika Jiří st.1953SKST Teplice B20223936.07%
38.Čejka Vratislav1959TTC Litvínov A14162935.56%
39.Soukup Karel1959SKST Teplice A15163134.04%
40.Sýkora Martin1970SKST Teplice B21194629.23%
41.Stehlík Petr1988SKST Teplice A17163929.09%
42.Hofreiter Zdeněk1963TJ Sever Žatec A21194828.36%
43.Phanthe Dung1963TJ Sokol Filipov A15113922.00%
44.Štěpánek Jiří1977SKST Teplice B20134721.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 42 zápasů
1.Merker Martin1981TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B140100.00%
2.Sklenář Michal1967TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B718290.00%
3.Hybler Martin1981TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B1232782.05%
4.Šulc Daniel1974TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B13175.00%
5.David Jaroslav1959TTC Litvínov A13261563.41%
6.Ublanič Milan1960SKST Baník Most B25362.50%
7.Nechyba Zdeněk ml.1976TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B9161257.14%
8.Kadlec Michal1980TTC Litvínov A12250.00%
9.Votava Milan1969TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B12250.00%
10.Allertová Sára ml.1999SKST Baník Most B10161847.06%
11.Kubovský Zdeněk1987TJ Sever Žatec A561037.50%
12.Hauznerová Michaela1977SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A11233.33%
13.Holeček Roman1977TTC Roudnice A11233.33%
14.Žielinský Tomáš1985SKST Baník Most C14132633.33%
15.Štěpánek Ivan1955SKST Teplice B12132633.33%
16.Skružný Vratislav1982SKST Baník Most C22528.57%
17.Hampejs Vladislav1964SKST Děčín A551327.78%
18.Voda Milan1963SKST Baník Most B11325.00%
19.Stárek Adam2003SKST Děčín A11325.00%
20.Grubr Vojtěch2002SKST Děčín A11325.00%
21.Janeček Marek1997SKST Děčín A32625.00%
22.Špička Zbyněk1962SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A961825.00%
23.Hrivňák Petr1967SKST Teplice B1072621.21%
24.Srp Pavel1974SKST Baník Most C1062320.69%
25.Kovář Jan1991TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B32918.18%
26.Červenka Marek1978TTC Roudnice A641818.18%
27.Neumann Martin1980TJ Sokol Filipov A1273217.95%
28.Šťovíček Zdeněk1942SKST Baník Most B641917.39%
29.Faltys Zdeněk st.1961SKST Baník Most C21516.67%
30.Nedoma Jiří1958SK Štětí A421115.38%
31.Brhovský Václav1967TTC Roudnice A421115.38%
32.Cinibulk Miloš1974TTC Roudnice A731814.29%
33.Pejša Otto ml.1967TJ Sever Žatec A521511.76%
34.Nováková Martina2002SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A31811.11%
35.Spurný Antonín ml.1989TTC Roudnice A31109.09%
36.Mládek Petr1990SKST Teplice B41118.33%
37.Líska Tomáš ml.1999TTC Roudnice A82238.00%
38.Sečanský Radek1993SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A113367.69%
39.Plečinda Jiří1953TJ Sever Žatec A1020.00%
40.Čaja Stanislav1997TJ Sever Žatec A1020.00%
41.Běhounek Marcel1975SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A1030.00%
42.Čáp Milan1998SKST Teplice A1030.00%
43.Líska Vladislav1969SK Štětí A1030.00%
44.Sander Miroslav1966SKST Teplice B1030.00%
45.Oliva Michal1976SK Štětí A1030.00%
46.Bláha Radek1983TTC Litvínov A1030.00%
47.Průša Dominik1994TJ Sever Žatec A2040.00%
48.Schmoranz Pavel2002SKST Baník Most B1040.00%
49.Havran Michal1977SK Štětí A1040.00%
50.Cimerman Ladislav1964TTC Litvínov A1040.00%
51.Jurista Josef1951SK Štětí A1040.00%
52.Novotný Petr1982SK Štětí A1040.00%
53.Kadlec Matěj2003TJ Sever Žatec A2050.00%
54.Chabr Filip1990SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A3060.00%
55.Fiklík Ondřej1994TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS