Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor II. třídy A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Malý Michal1999TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A1348394.12%
2.Kročák Milan1963TJ Sokol Bořislav A1759690.77%
3.Vích Luděk1967TTC Duchcov A22751385.23%
4.Hylský Zdeněk1947Sokol Horní Jiřetín A18601283.33%
5.Blažek Jan1999TJ Krupka C20661482.50%
6.Kadlec Daniel2000SKST Teplice D17541281.82%
7.Černý Tomáš1980SKST Teplice D14431376.79%
8.Sander Miroslav1966SKST Teplice D20532072.60%
9.Kysilka Miroslav1949TTC Roudnice D14401671.43%
10.Bláha Petr1984TTC Litvínov C17482070.59%
11.Drahota David1996TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A18492269.01%
12.Frič Lukáš1989TJ Krupka C16442068.75%
13.Bláha Vlastimil1951TTC Roudnice D16432068.25%
14.Röber Jakub1988Sokol Horní Jiřetín A18492368.06%
15.Vích Josef1962TTC Duchcov A21552965.48%
16.Lipiner Petr1965SKST Baník Most E19492665.33%
17.Voda Milan1963SKST Baník Most E18462564.79%
18.Šnajdr Antonín1950TJ Krupka C22553362.50%
19.Pich Jan1995TTC Litvínov C20493062.03%
20.Kučera Lubomír1966TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A14312456.36%
21.Petrlík Josef1964TJ Smolnice B20453556.25%
22.Dohnal Jiří1986TJ Krupka C14312555.36%
23.Fencl Jakub2004TTC Litvínov C17333052.38%
24.Mládek Petr1990SKST Teplice D16323051.61%
25.Kopřiva Radek1977KST Libořice A20413951.25%
26.Zapletal Bohumil1960TJ Smolnice B19373948.68%
27.Kadlček Lubomír1954TJ Sokol Bořislav A22404547.06%
28.Pech Martin st.1980Sokol Horní Jiřetín A16293545.31%
29.Glajc Martin1994TTC Litvínov C17303844.12%
30.Pechal Roman1966TJ Smolnice B18314143.06%
31.Kopřiva Aleš1982KST Libořice A20344642.50%
32.Barták Luboš1966TJ Sokol Bořislav A22365041.86%
33.Kotrba Petr1982TTC Roudnice D13202841.67%
34.Lukáš Martin1991KST Libořice A15253541.67%
35.Novotný Vlastimil1958TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A13183335.29%
36.Hrabánek Jiří1954TTC Duchcov A18234434.33%
37.Mikač Jiří1981Sokol Horní Jiřetín A14193733.93%
38.Šmidílek Pavel1958KST Libořice A22286031.82%
39.Kmoníček Martin st.1975SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D21245928.92%
40.Zimák Michal1951TTC Roudnice D21235728.75%
41.Sojka Theodor1954TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A12123625.00%
42.Barták Karel2000SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D21176520.73%
43.Kmoníček Martin2002SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D184606.25%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Cimerman Ladislav1964TTC Litvínov C619195.00%
2.Beran Jakub1995SKST Teplice D724292.31%
3.Novák Jaroslav1967TTC Roudnice D311191.67%
4.Hejč Antonín st.1963SKST Baník Most E1238588.37%
5.Kövér Lubomír1975TTC Duchcov A721677.78%
6.Brož Miroslav1983TJ Sokol Bořislav A412475.00%
7.Vítů Václav2004TJ Krupka C13175.00%
8.Klouček Luboš ml.1985SKST Baník Most E615671.43%
9.Dvořák Václav1948TJ Sokol Bořislav A25362.50%
10.Mach František2001TJ Krupka C25362.50%
11.Petržilka Jiří1962TJ Smolnice B11261661.90%
12.Horejsek Jakub1994TTC Roudnice D9181751.43%
13.Hanousek Josef1948TTC Duchcov A11201951.28%
14.Demeter Jan1961TJ Krupka C6111150.00%
15.Strejcovský Antonín1949TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A12250.00%
16.Leska Vojtěch1957KST Libořice A36650.00%
17.Dlouhý Václav1977TJ Smolnice B12250.00%
18.Tichý Jiří1969TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A8151746.88%
19.Roth Vilém1972TJ Sokol Bořislav A47846.67%
20.Hissen Martin1973TJ Sokol Bořislav A57943.75%
21.Čáp Stanislav2001SKST Teplice D8131841.94%
22.Janečka Josef1956TTC Duchcov A9142238.89%
23.Krejčí Petr1960TJ Sokol Bořislav A8121938.71%
24.Knížek Josef1950TJ Sokol Bořislav A23537.50%
25.Fiška Václav1951SKST Baník Most E8122037.50%
26.Brožová Alena1974TTC Litvínov C9132237.14%
27.Beneš Martin1969TJ Sokol Bořislav A34833.33%
28.Kabourek Vladimír st.1958TJ Smolnice B34833.33%
29.Bartoš Filip1993TJ Smolnice B9122433.33%
30.Freimann Karel1944SKST Teplice D33730.00%
31.Záruba David2002TTC Litvínov C33827.27%
32.Podlucký Jan2001SKST Teplice D11325.00%
33.Boehm Přemysl1955TJ Krupka C11325.00%
34.Vitiska Petr2002SKST Teplice D11325.00%
35.Mašek Martin2000SKST Teplice D11325.00%
36.Kozel Bohumil1947TTC Roudnice D992725.00%
37.Pospíšil Petr1979SKST Baník Most E431023.08%
38.Pech Martin ml.2000Sokol Horní Jiřetín A651722.73%
39.Loždinka Viktor1948TTC Roudnice D32722.22%
40.Roud Václav1943SKST Baník Most E541521.05%
41.Schmoranz Pavel2002SKST Baník Most E1183419.05%
42.Klíma Karel1950TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A531715.00%
43.Smetana Václav1965SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D742314.81%
44.Pospíšil Ondřej2000SKST Teplice D21712.50%
45.Ajdini Tereza2003TJ Krupka C521611.11%
46.Piskáček Václav1973Sokol Horní Jiřetín A41137.14%
47.Pecinka Václav1951TJ Smolnice B41146.67%
48.Běhounek Michal2003SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D122385.00%
49.Mečíř Ondřej1991SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D1040.00%
50.Štajger Viliam1958TJ Sokol Bořislav A1040.00%
51.Mach Dalibor1970TJ Krupka C1040.00%
52.Sebránek Jan2004SKST Baník Most E1040.00%
53.Čmerda Ondřej2005TTC Litvínov C1040.00%
54.Šuma Jaroslav1946TJ Smolnice B1040.00%
55.Švarc Vojtěch1993TJ Krupka C1040.00%
56.Antalecz Michal1995Sokol Horní Jiřetín A1040.00%
57.Škvor Petr2002SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D2080.00%
58.Piskáček Ondřej2004Sokol Horní Jiřetín A2080.00%
59.Baňka Jaroslav1965Sokol Horní Jiřetín A2080.00%
60.Pech Adam2005Sokol Horní Jiřetín A2080.00%
61.Trnka Petr st.1976Sokol Horní Jiřetín A2080.00%
62.Kabourek Vladimír ml.1987TJ Smolnice B30100.00%
63.Kropáček Ladislav1958TTC Duchcov A30110.00%
64.Novotný František1950KST Libořice A30120.00%
65.Stolle Vít1998SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D30120.00%
66.Barták Radim1997SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D50190.00%
67.Houdková Helena1996SKST Baník Most E60230.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy