Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor II. třídy B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Macháček Jiří1972SKST Baník Most D1763296.92%
2.Beránek Václav st.1959TTC Litvínov D1660395.24%
3.Soutner Václav st.1963KST Libědice A1859789.39%
4.Koželuh Jindřich1951TJ Sokol Lenešice A21701186.42%
5.Ledvina Vilém1961TJ Sokol Lenešice A1649885.96%
6.Žielinský Tomáš1985SKST Baník Most D21651383.33%
7.Větrovský Milan1962TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A20641482.05%
8.Kalivoda Petr1961TJ Sokol Třebívlice A21661878.57%
9.Zlatohlávek Jaroslav1963TJ Sokol Lenešice A16491576.56%
10.Nováková Martina2002SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C19551776.39%
11.Lukaščuk Miroslav1977SKST Baník Most D16451476.27%
12.Sirotek Václav1951TJ Baník Meziboří A20582173.42%
13.Skružný Vratislav1982SKST Baník Most D19542072.97%
14.Burš Pavel1975TJ Baník Meziboří A16451970.31%
15.Kadlec Zdeněk1968TJ Baník Meziboří A16441969.84%
16.Městka Petr1998KST Most B18472169.12%
17.Bartko Ondřej2002OÚ Blažim A Tygři22533063.86%
18.Hadbávny Jan1983KST Libědice A15362163.16%
19.Hofmann Martin st.1969KST Most B18392560.94%
20.Koutský Jaroslav1953TJ Sokol Třebívlice A19432860.56%
21.Starý Jiří ml.1987SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C20473259.49%
22.Jícha Milan1961TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A18403057.14%
23.Váňa Hynek1969TTC Litvínov D19423256.76%
24.Nemazal Zdeněk1986KST Most B14302455.56%
25.Šolar Milan1958TJ Sokol Třebívlice A18393354.17%
26.Ruta Vladimír1969KST Most B19413553.95%
27.Vondráček Filip2004SKST Baník Most D15262353.06%
28.Vlček Jakub1985TJ Sokol Lenešice A20404050.00%
29.Smrčka Jiří1955TTC Litvínov D13222348.89%
30.Lhotský Milan1974KST Libědice A13242648.00%
31.Cipro Petr1962TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov B19363948.00%
32.Pavlík Petr1974SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C22414547.67%
33.Brůha Oldřich1958TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov B17273245.76%
34.Šašek Vladimír1961TJ Spartak Lubenec B21364842.86%
35.Kraus Václav2000TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A14233142.59%
36.Hlaváč Vít1984TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A20344642.50%
37.Kroc Tomáš1976TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov B21315038.27%
38.Lakatoš Roman1976OÚ Blažim A Tygři13193237.25%
39.Kalánek Josef1959KST Libědice A17234235.38%
40.Kieswetter Vojtěch st.1964TJ Spartak Lubenec B20275234.18%
41.Vukliševič Tomáš1974TJ Spartak Lubenec B22276031.03%
42.Káninský Jaroslav1955OÚ Blažim A Tygři19204729.85%
43.Čtvrtečka Petr1969TJ Baník Meziboří A21226126.51%
44.Stütz Rainer1968KST Libědice A1694716.07%
45.Žáčková Zdeňka2002TTC Litvínov D1384216.00%
46.Voříšek Jan1958TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A1354110.87%
47.Pichová Martina1998TTC Litvínov D145489.43%
48.Kuttelwascher Luboš1962TJ Spartak Lubenec B164606.25%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Fiala Dušan1963TJ Sokol Lenešice A140100.00%
2.Kadlec Matěj2003SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C928780.00%
3.Keller Filip2003SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C13175.00%
4.Maxa Lukáš1984TJ Sokol Třebívlice A9251169.44%
5.Smejkal Vít1984TTC Litvínov D410566.67%
6.Dvořák Michal1984KST Most B10231757.50%
7.Obr Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Lenešice A8171356.67%
8.Dosedělová Michaela2005TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov B11241955.81%
9.Soutner Václav ml.1992KST Libědice A24450.00%
10.Grubr Vojtěch2002SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C6121250.00%
11.Novák Jiří1967SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C12250.00%
12.Krug Antonín1963TJ Sokol Třebívlice A12250.00%
13.Zámek Vladimír2001OÚ Blažim A Tygři8151648.39%
14.Stárek Adam2003SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C581142.11%
15.Mlynář Václav1999TJ Sokol Třebívlice A781830.77%
16.Uhlík Jiří1991OÚ Blažim A Tygři11133030.23%
17.Uldrich Miroslav1963TJ Sokol Lenešice A871729.17%
18.Hlaváč Jiří1986TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A541028.57%
19.Hykyš Jiří1952TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A11325.00%
20.Kubík Martin2000TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov B11325.00%
21.Pail Jáchym2001TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov B441225.00%
22.Šmíd Jiří1994TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov B872224.14%
23.Kratochvíl Jiří1967TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov B1072521.88%
24.Blažek Jan1953KST Libědice A651920.83%
25.Šolar Ladislav1962TJ Sokol Třebívlice A862320.69%
26.Bartko Pavel ml.1994OÚ Blažim A Tygři752119.23%
27.Burš Ivan1943TJ Baník Meziboří A531516.67%
28.Maxa Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Třebívlice A842314.81%
29.Zvolánek Pavel1964KST Most B1042613.33%
30.Faiglová Kamila1981TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov B21712.50%
31.Uldrich Milan1965TJ Sokol Lenešice A21712.50%
32.Celerin Karel1964TJ Baník Meziboří A21712.50%
33.Kadlec David1989KST Most B421412.50%
34.Gaži Radek1997OÚ Blažim A Tygři1042812.50%
35.Král Erich1943TJ Baník Meziboří A31910.00%
36.Matasová Tereza1995SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C41156.25%
37.Babůrek Lukáš1985TJ Baník Meziboří A61234.17%
38.Větrovský Jan1985TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A1010.00%
39.Jakešová Veronika2002TTC Litvínov D1020.00%
40.Lála František1971TTC Litvínov D1020.00%
41.Lakatoš Robert1977OÚ Blažim A Tygři1030.00%
42.Gertner Jiří1944TJ Sokol Třebívlice A2030.00%
43.Kovařík Zdeněk1957KST Most B1040.00%
44.Brejška Roman1975TTC Litvínov D1040.00%
45.Michal Jozef1944TJ Spartak Lubenec B1040.00%
46.Glajc Jaroslav1966TTC Litvínov D1040.00%
47.Kiesswetter Vojtěch ml.1998TJ Spartak Lubenec B1040.00%
48.Zuzák Miroslav1969KST Libědice A1040.00%
49.Říha Zdeněk1953OÚ Blažim A Tygři1040.00%
50.Faltys Zdeněk st.1961SKST Baník Most D1040.00%
51.Fišer Kryštof2001SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C1040.00%
52.Vašíček Jiří2006SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C1040.00%
53.Figa Norbert1978TJ Spartak Lubenec B2080.00%
54.Kšírová Vendula2001TTC Litvínov D30100.00%
55.Novobilský Jan1975KST Libědice A30120.00%
56.Hrodek Šimon2004SKST Baník Most D60160.00%
57.Belák Dušan1958TTC Litvínov D60180.00%
58.Podařil Petr1995TJ Spartak Lubenec B60210.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy