Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor II. třídy C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Boháč Dominik1992KST Kalich Litoměřice A2280693.02%
2.Mašek Lubomír1965INPEKO Krásné Březno A1863790.00%
3.Kindl Zdeněk1963TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A13421080.77%
4.Cinibulk Miloš1974TTC Roudnice B20581777.33%
5.Zápotocký Milan1971TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A15441673.33%
6.Schneider Lubor1951INPEKO Krásné Březno A21602471.43%
7.Brdlík František1979TJ Sokol Terezín A19542271.05%
8.Vajgl Lukáš1984TJ Sokol Terezín A17482070.59%
9.Hanuš Jiří1971SK Markvartice A21552866.27%
10.Hanuš Petr1974SK Markvartice A19492665.33%
11.Skrbek Zdeněk1958TJ Sokol Terezín B22553163.95%
12.Hauznerová Michaela1977SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B18462663.89%
13.Líska Tomáš ml.1999TTC Roudnice B20502963.29%
14.Komárek Jaroslav1966TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A16402462.50%
15.Munková Irena1972TJ Sokol Terezín A14352162.50%
16.Zach Vladimír1954INPEKO Krásné Březno A18422661.76%
17.Brhovský Václav1967TTC Roudnice B21503360.24%
18.Babička Michal st.1972GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A16372757.81%
19.Mrázek Michal1980TJ Sokol Filipov B14292256.86%
20.Sedláček Zdeněk1969TTC Roudnice C19433356.58%
21.Nedoma Jiří1958SK Štětí B19433356.58%
22.Spurný Antonín ml.1989TTC Roudnice B18393056.52%
23.Stanislav Pavel1975TTC Roudnice C14312555.36%
24.Vyskočil Tomáš1965TTC Roudnice C22483955.17%
25.Štípek Martin1975GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A19413553.95%
26.Karlovský Tomáš1973SK Markvartice A13282453.85%
27.Neumann Martin1980TJ Sokol Filipov B22454152.33%
28.Honzík Stanislav1959TJ Sokol Filipov B20393950.00%
29.Borecký Vlastimil1955KST Kalich Litoměřice A18343549.28%
30.Pizur Miroslav1965TJ Sokol Terezín A15293148.33%
31.Chabr Filip1990SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B18323845.71%
32.Hanek Tomáš st.1962TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A12192642.22%
33.Líska Vladislav1969SK Štětí B15253541.67%
34.Kopecký Karel1955TJ Sokol Filipov B12192741.30%
35.Babička Lukáš1989GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A21345040.48%
36.Laube Robert1974TTC Roudnice C18284240.00%
37.Slavík Petr1972TJ Sokol Terezín B20324840.00%
38.Vašinová Karina1977SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B17254137.88%
39.Bartošek Ivo1959KST Kalich Litoměřice A20284737.33%
40.Vysoudil Jan1997SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B18244236.36%
41.Futera Vratislav1963TJ Sokol Terezín B20234633.33%
42.Myslivec Miroslav1960GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A19245231.58%
43.Plutnar Stanislav1957INPEKO Krásné Březno A21215328.38%
44.Friedrich Bohuslav1962TJ Sokol Terezín A13143826.92%
45.Jurista Josef1951SK Štětí B21206324.10%
46.Hájková Jana1980TJ Sokol Terezín B22185724.00%
47.Lopušan Milan1951SK Markvartice A21127114.46%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Matušek Petr1988SK Markvartice A415193.75%
2.Králíček Radim1976TJ Sokol Terezín B932391.43%
3.Červenka Marek1978TTC Roudnice B310190.91%
4.Kopecký Filip2002KST Kalich Litoměřice A413381.25%
5.Chuchel Martin2000KST Kalich Litoměřice A9241070.59%
6.Oliva Michal1976SK Štětí B616769.57%
7.Špička Zbyněk1962SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B11261268.42%
8.Culek Igor1965TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A10251562.50%
9.Smíšková Martina1979SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B10221855.00%
10.Fučík Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Filipov B8131252.00%
11.Polák Pavel1960TJ Sokol Filipov B8161650.00%
12.Málek Josef1951KST Kalich Litoměřice A11202247.62%
13.Karásek Jiří1961TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A9162044.44%
14.Skála Jiří ml.1981TJ Sokol Filipov B7111542.31%
15.Svrček Petr1947TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A7111640.74%
16.Sedláček Jiří ml.1966TTC Roudnice C9112332.35%
17.Pucherna Lubomír1949INPEKO Krásné Březno A1292328.13%
18.Nebohý František1949GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A551327.78%
19.Komárek Filip2005SK Markvartice A11325.00%
20.Jaroš Václav1959TTC Roudnice B11325.00%
21.Novák Vladislav1952SK Štětí B441225.00%
22.Sklenička Jan ml.2001TTC Roudnice C541225.00%
23.Medáček Jaroslav1997TTC Roudnice B431121.43%
24.Jonáš Stanislav1956KST Kalich Litoměřice A741719.05%
25.Plutnar Jaroslav1951INPEKO Krásné Březno A531318.75%
26.Glaser Arnošt1936SK Štětí B21516.67%
27.Duplinský Milan1987TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A321016.67%
28.Havran Michal1977SK Štětí B963016.67%
29.Brabencová Pavlína1975GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A952914.71%
30.Martínek Karel1966TJ Sokol Terezín A521810.00%
31.Novotný Petr1982SK Štětí B31109.09%
32.Mejzr Radek1971TTC Roudnice B31118.33%
33.Barták Tomáš1979TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A31118.33%
34.Linzmayer Václav1999SK Markvartice A72267.14%
35.Karel Daniel2000SK Štětí B41156.25%
36.Kmoch Pavel ml.1981KST Kalich Litoměřice A1020.00%
37.Novák Jiří1956INPEKO Krásné Březno A2020.00%
38.Mašek Jan2005INPEKO Krásné Březno A1020.00%
39.Skokan Jaroslav1955TJ Sokol Terezín B1030.00%
40.Hojda Miloš1953TJ Sokol Terezín A1040.00%
41.Pospíšil Petr1979TJ Sokol Terezín B1040.00%
42.Skokan Tomáš1989TJ Sokol Terezín A1040.00%
43.Pospíšil Pavel1971TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A1040.00%
44.Muller Pavel1956INPEKO Krásné Březno A2040.00%
45.Dvořák Milan st.1960SK Štětí B1040.00%
46.Burda Petr1970SK Štětí B1040.00%
47.Kučerák Václav1946SK Štětí B3090.00%
48.Hrádek Tomáš1983TTC Roudnice C30120.00%
49.Stranka Pavel1962TJ Sokol Terezín A30120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy