Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Tůma Pavel1961TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr2164494.12%
2.Štěpánek Pavel1965Kanoistický klub Rakovník2272988.89%
3.Mikeš Milan1976KST Rakovník "B"19531182.81%
4.Dřevěný Petr1981TJ Sokol Hudlice19471279.66%
5.Srch Radek1977TJ Slavoj Obecnice16441278.57%
6.Vajs Karel1992TJ Sokol Hudlice19421277.78%
7.Fiala Ondřej1991TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "A"22581876.32%
8.Hrabár Jiří1962TJ Sokol Hudlice21471575.81%
9.Fiala Jan1998TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "A"19491675.38%
10.Moravec Ladislav ml.1993Sokol Lány22541875.00%
11.Hošková Denisa1996TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr15321174.42%
12.Soused Zbyněk1974SK Březnice21531973.61%
13.Čech Pavel1968KST Rakovník "B"17341470.83%
14.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990TJ Chaloupky22522369.33%
15.Landa Miloslav1974TJ Sokol Hudlice15271761.36%
16.Vacura Josef ml.1993TJ Chaloupky20412661.19%
17.Roziňák Jan1979TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr19332161.11%
18.Brožek Michal1992Sokol Lány22412859.42%
19.Pisár Jan2004KST Rakovník "B"14261859.09%
20.Moravec Petr st.1960Sokol Lány22362559.02%
21.Štengl Jan1963Kanoistický klub Rakovník22463258.97%
22.Řejha Pavel1974TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr15251956.82%
23.Urban Jan1957TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "B"17272354.00%
24.Kos Zdeněk1966KST Rakovník "B"15232053.49%
25.Andrt Tomáš1966KST Rakovník "B"16232152.27%
26.Moravec Milan1964Sokol Lány19292751.79%
27.Levenec Alexandr1977TTC Kladno "C"16242351.06%
28.Krůta Václav1987KST Rakovník "C"19303050.00%
29.Mikulejský Filip1999TTC Kladno "C"15222348.89%
30.Rezek Jan1985KST Rakovník "C"20313646.27%
31.Vychodil Luděk1966TTC Kladno "C"20273345.00%
32.Čížek Pavel1967SK Březnice18253343.10%
33.Cír Radek1975KST Rakovník "B"9121642.86%
34.Brabec Stanislav1962KST Rakovník "C"16212842.86%
35.Hejda Václav ml.2002KST Rakovník "C"21273642.86%
36.Taller Filip1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "A"20273742.19%
37.Tůma Radek1992TJ Slavoj Obecnice13162440.00%
38.Novák Michal1998TJ Chaloupky20243640.00%
39.Cír Libor1979Kanoistický klub Rakovník14173036.17%
40.Stacho Libor1966TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "B"19193535.19%
41.Tschunko Zdeněk1958TJ Chaloupky16163134.04%
42.Šimek Jakub1994SK Březnice19204033.33%
43.Pospíšil Antonín1964TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "A"17193932.76%
44.Procházka Ondřej1997TTC Kladno "C"20154027.27%
45.Steiner František1983TJ Slavoj Obecnice1292625.71%
46.Čížek Marek1995SK Březnice17144125.45%
47.Hála Pavel1977TJ Slavoj Obecnice17123824.00%
48.Koloc Miroslav1964Kanoistický klub Rakovník19125019.35%
49.Petráň Zdeněk1985TJ Slavoj Obecnice1262917.14%
50.Sušánka Pavel1954Kanoistický klub Rakovník1042613.33%
51.Freisleben Radek1984TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "B"172424.55%
52.Macháček Pavel st.1963TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "B"170400.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Mencl Jiří1990TTC Kladno "C"13175.00%
2.Včelička Lubomír1969TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr816769.57%
3.Přibík Jan1974KST Rakovník "C"513668.42%
4.Haník Josef1961SK Březnice37463.64%
5.Selement Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "A"34357.14%
6.Suchopár Miroslav1959SK Březnice11150.00%
7.Rujder David1971TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr791047.37%
8.Fabinger Vít1978KST Rakovník "C"681044.44%
9.Gruber Martin1976TJ Sokol Hudlice571138.89%
10.Stehlík Jan ml.1993TJ Sokol Hudlice33537.50%
11.Drož Jan1965TJ Sokol Hudlice34736.36%
12.Hrbek Jiří1960Sokol Lány11233.33%
13.Štepka Vladimír1987KST Rakovník "C"21233.33%
14.Drábek Martin1996SK Březnice43633.33%
15.Moravec Petr ml.1997Sokol Lány54833.33%
16.Steiner Petr1971TJ Slavoj Obecnice32528.57%
17.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991KST Rakovník "C"11325.00%
18.Křikava Richard1994TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr541225.00%
19.Kilian Vít1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "A"641620.00%
20.Herink Jan1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice942016.67%
21.Tuan Minh Nguyen1962TJ Chaloupky21614.29%
22.Habrcetl Milan1968TTC Kladno "C"721710.53%
23.Lysý Tomáš1986TJ Chaloupky81195.00%
24.Zamazal Pavel1962TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "B"101214.55%
25.Podsedník Jaroslav1960TJ Slavoj Obecnice1020.00%
26.Chinh Ngo Van1955TJ Chaloupky1020.00%
27.Vinš Stanislav1979TJ Slavoj Obecnice1020.00%
28.Suchý Miroslav1956TJ Slavoj Obecnice1020.00%
29.Adamczuk Jan2002KST Rakovník "B"1030.00%
30.Medvecký Jan1951SK Březnice1030.00%
31.Hett Oliver1966TJ Slavoj Obecnice1030.00%
32.Kapoun Ondřej1986KST Rakovník "C"1030.00%
33.Novák Stanislav1967TJ Chaloupky2030.00%
34.Adamczuk Janusz1981KST Rakovník "B"1040.00%
35.Freisleben Zdeněk1955TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "B"2050.00%
36.Holý Jiří1957Kanoistický klub Rakovník3050.00%
37.Vospálek Miroslav1948TTC Kladno "C"2050.00%
38.Vaculík Stanislav ml.1997TJ Sokol Hudlice30100.00%
39.Král Pavel1970TJ Slavoj Obecnice50130.00%
40.Záhrubský David2000TTC Kladno "C"60140.00%
41.Tůma Martin1982TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "B"80190.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy