Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Čeřovský Petr st.1966TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"2053689.83%
2.Kaipr Petr1965TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou20621184.93%
3.Procházka Miroslav ml.1970TJ Sokol Krchleby22531182.81%
4.Záboj Matěj2002ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"1536881.82%
5.Štus Radek1977TJ Sokol Kutná Hora22612075.31%
6.Zaplatílek Ctibor1978ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"1026974.29%
7.Hoďák Václav1990TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"20461674.19%
8.Šťastný Vladislav1964TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"15381473.08%
9.Antoš Petr1992TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"18431672.88%
10.Vala Martin1976TJ Sokol Kutná Hora19502170.42%
11.Hudečková Hana1987TJ Aero Odolena Voda20502170.42%
12.Kučera Pavel1971TJ Sokol Krchleby18331470.21%
13.Lhoták Jakub1992ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"22452663.38%
14.Vojáček Jiří1979TJ Sadská "C"18412562.12%
15.Paroulek Milan1962TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou20432761.43%
16.Kastner Patrik1974TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"22412661.19%
17.Boháč Milan1954TJ Sokol Krchleby16261957.78%
18.Niems Dušan1978TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"16312456.36%
19.Kulíšek Marek1990TJ Aero Odolena Voda22413256.16%
20.Bittner Miloslav1977TJ Sokol Krchleby19322556.14%
21.Dvořák Jan ml.1972TJ Neratovice "B"21423356.00%
22.Beran Martin1975TJ Sadská "C"21373154.41%
23.Kamarýt Jiří1990SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"7141253.85%
24.Ptáček František ml.1968TJ Sokol Velký Osek10181652.94%
25.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000TJ Neratovice "B"20383452.78%
26.Pekárek František st.1966TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou19323051.61%
27.Hrstka Tomáš1976Sokol Přezletice13222250.00%
28.Hameta Oldřich1967SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"18313348.44%
29.Slavík Radek2000SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"20343747.89%
30.Tichý Jiří1975Sokol Přezletice13212446.67%
31.Krásl Libor1980TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou13202346.51%
32.Schmelz Richard1985TJ Aero Odolena Voda15232845.10%
33.Vilhelm Oldřich1972Sokol Přezletice19273345.00%
34.Trávníček Luboš1972TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"13172144.74%
35.Herout Tomáš1985SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"17263443.33%
36.Švarc Ondřej1996TJ Sadská "C"17253343.10%
37.Fedačka Michal1976TJ Sadská "C"10152042.86%
38.Michal Jiří1963TJ Neratovice "B"20294141.43%
39.Hendrych Jan1987TJ Aero Odolena Voda21294240.85%
40.Čeřovský Petr ml.1997TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"15202940.82%
41.Mošna Petr1966TJ Sokol Velký Osek19213239.62%
42.Pácha Robin1992TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"14162539.02%
43.Bleha Lukáš1991SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"10132138.24%
44.Majer Pavel1953TJ Sokol Kutná Hora20264238.24%
45.Kloz Daniel1989TJ Sokol Velký Osek21243938.10%
46.Ulrich Radek1973TJ Sokol Kutná Hora12152537.50%
47.Svoboda Pavel1976TJ Sokol Velký Osek19213736.21%
48.Liberský Karel1974TJ Sokol Kutná Hora15153132.61%
49.Sauer Ondřej1996TJ Neratovice "B"18194131.67%
50.Jandejsek Pavel1985SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"13132930.95%
51.Šembera Karel1962ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"981830.77%
52.Mazurkiewicz Ivo1953ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"16133328.26%
53.Pleticha Vladimír1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"1062320.69%
54.Slunéčko Radek1971Sokol Přezletice22145620.00%
55.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská "C"103299.38%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Moravec Stanislav1971TJ Sokol Velký Osek120100.00%
2.Bochňák David1995TJ Aero Odolena Voda616576.19%
3.Sádlo Josef1973TJ Sokol Krchleby69564.29%
4.Jindra Josef1951ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"35362.50%
5.Břetenář Petr1961TJ Sokol Krchleby712860.00%
6.Grill Josef1967TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"11150.00%
7.Šembera David1989ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"12250.00%
8.Školník Luboš1988TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"11150.00%
9.Dvořák Jan1971Sokol Přezletice65838.46%
10.Šlechta Jaroslav1967TJ Neratovice "B"561037.50%
11.Kouřil Lubomír1982TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"771236.84%
12.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"11233.33%
13.Maruščák Tomáš1983TJ Sokol Kutná Hora11233.33%
14.Fiedler Michael1997TJ Sadská "C"11233.33%
15.Doležal Martin1998TJ Sokol Velký Osek651033.33%
16.Holman Martin1967ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"861726.09%
17.Havazík Roman1971Sokol Přezletice11325.00%
18.Poláček Petr1972Sokol Přezletice21325.00%
19.Růžička Dušan1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora11325.00%
20.Trajhan Jaroslav1971TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou531121.43%
21.Weishaupt Robert1980Sokol Přezletice21420.00%
22.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská "C"32820.00%
23.Dědek Martin1972TJ Sadská "C"21516.67%
24.Pekarovič David1998TJ Neratovice "B"21516.67%
25.Tivodar Michal1964TJ Sokol Kutná Hora31516.67%
26.Fuka Martin1984TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"321016.67%
27.Trejdl Dušan1972TJ Sadská "C"31712.50%
28.Němec Marek1995SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"31811.11%
29.Pekárek František1999TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou72228.33%
30.Brunclík Marek1969TJ Sokol Velký Osek61156.25%
31.Lhoták Lubor1978TJ Sokol Velký Osek1020.00%
32.David Jan1979TJ Aero Odolena Voda1020.00%
33.Vydrová Lucie2004TJ Sadská "C"1030.00%
34.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"1030.00%
35.Heřmanský Miroslav1960TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou1040.00%
36.Procházka Petr ml.1997TJ Aero Odolena Voda1040.00%
37.Vyvial Pavel1975TJ Aero Odolena Voda1040.00%
38.Hudečková Věra1962TJ Aero Odolena Voda1040.00%
39.Chlumský Petr1987TJ Sadská "C"1040.00%
40.Vokounová Adéla1982ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"2050.00%
41.Procházka Roman1979TJ Sokol Velký Osek2050.00%
42.Guth Michael1999TJ Neratovice "B"2070.00%
43.Bartoň Tomáš2001Sokol Přezletice40100.00%
44.Hataš Martin1963Sokol Přezletice60150.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy