Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Lédl Jiří1963TJ Sokol Hředle1650198.04%
2.Kovanda Milan1973Sokol Nižbor "A"1962493.94%
3.Špalek Jiří1973TTC Slovan Kladno1242393.33%
4.Cír Radek1975KST Rakovník "D"822678.57%
5.Macák Milan1976TTC Slovan Kladno1332978.05%
6.Vaktor Ivan1968STC Slaný18451377.59%
7.Šapovalov Jiří1955TJ Sokol Hředle19501675.76%
8.Ptáčník Martin1989SK Viktorie Ořech20582173.42%
9.Moravec Petr ml.1997Sokol Lány "B"17461773.02%
10.Kubový Petr1960Sokol Rakovník820871.43%
11.Pacourek Jan1974TJ Sokol Hředle18442167.69%
12.Hrbek Jiří1960Sokol Lány "B"19472367.14%
13.Novák Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Hředle16361866.67%
14.Jedlička Jaroslav1960TJ Sokol Stochov Honice22562965.88%
15.Macák Petr1960STC Slaný14251365.79%
16.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991KST Rakovník "D"13281565.12%
17.Rákosník Petr1961Sokol Nižbor "A"18382362.30%
18.Jedlička Stanislav1959TTC Kladno "D"22493161.25%
19.Szabo Jiří1974Sokol Lány "B"19433058.90%
20.Mrázek Jindřich st.1972TJ Sokol Hředle19342458.62%
21.Lážnovský Jiří1959TTC Kladno "D"11241758.54%
22.Kapoun Ondřej1986KST Rakovník "D"12241955.81%
23.Pánek Jan1968STC Slaný17302455.56%
24.Šturc Jaroslav1964Sokol Nižbor "A"20352954.69%
25.Poláček Vladimír1953STC Slaný11191654.29%
26.Jansa Stanislav ml.1995Sokol Rakovník21413553.95%
27.Spiegl Richard1963Sokol Lány "B"17353053.85%
28.Velc Tomáš1991TJ Sokol Stochov Honice14242153.33%
29.Hnidka Marian1975TJ Sokol Buštěhrad22413752.56%
30.Jansa Stanislav st.1964Sokol Rakovník22423951.85%
31.Krasničan Jaroslav1977SK Viktorie Ořech18313050.82%
32.Šulc Ladislav1951TTC Kladno "D"22424150.60%
33.Skřivánek Jiří1973SK Viktorie Ořech19353649.30%
34.Havel Jaroslav1946TTC Slovan Kladno17293247.54%
35.Krejčí Tomáš1989TJ Sokol Buštěhrad20333747.14%
36.Mach Libor1967TJ Sokol Unhošť20334144.59%
37.Řezníček Lukáš1993TJ Sokol Buštěhrad18283743.08%
38.Pesl Václav2000TJ Sokol Buštěhrad18293942.65%
39.Pech Jan1968Sokol Nižbor "A"20273742.19%
40.Čermák Luboš1966Sokol Rakovník16203040.00%
41.Adamczuk Jan2002KST Rakovník "D"17243640.00%
42.Lepka Martin ml.1992KST Rakovník "D"15213239.62%
43.Sokolovský Petr1951TJ Sokol Unhošť11142238.89%
44.Šmíd Miroslav1954Sokol Nižbor "A"9121938.71%
45.Novák Marek1996SK Viktorie Ořech20294638.67%
46.Adamczuk Janusz1981KST Rakovník "D"15172738.64%
47.Janoušek Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Stochov Honice22305037.50%
48.Fryš Zdeněk1978TJ Sokol Unhošť14183136.73%
49.Plecitý Lukáš1988TTC Slovan Kladno20244534.78%
50.Černý Martin2005STC Slaný16204033.33%
51.Urban Jiří1973TJ Sokol Unhošť18214233.33%
52.Jirkovský Václav1956Sokol Lány "B"891932.14%
53.Fencl Petr1964TJ Sokol Stochov Honice13133228.89%
54.Stibor Josef1956Sokol Rakovník17144523.73%
55.Pachman Tomáš1967TTC Kladno "D"1083021.05%
56.Jangl Zdeněk1956TJ Sokol Unhošť19135220.00%
57.Čierný Jan1951TTC Kladno "D"1273715.91%
58.Škoda Jiří1992SK Viktorie Ořech1043410.53%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 26 zápasů
1.Pisár Jan2004KST Rakovník "D"5200100.00%
2.Bouška Jiří1948STC Slaný380100.00%
3.Levenec Alexandr1977TTC Kladno "D"130100.00%
4.Štepka Vladimír1987KST Rakovník "D"120100.00%
5.Pírka Josef1965TTC Kladno "D"413286.67%
6.Čermák Milan1956TTC Slovan Kladno12166.67%
7.Karmazín Pavel1964TJ Sokol Stochov Honice615962.50%
8.Polášek Milan1952TJ Sokol Hředle11150.00%
9.Jůza Jan1976TTC Slovan Kladno34544.44%
10.Hejda Václav ml.2002KST Rakovník "D"571138.89%
11.Materna George1989STC Slaný33537.50%
12.Trpák Radek1972Sokol Lány "B"23537.50%
13.Kříž Petr1959TTC Slovan Kladno461037.50%
14.Hájek Miroslav1975TJ Sokol Hředle45935.71%
15.Heral František1945TTC Slovan Kladno22433.33%
16.Žák Roman1980TJ Sokol Stochov Honice671433.33%
17.Stolz Daniel1974TJ Sokol Buštěhrad551131.25%
18.Froněk Petr1961KST Rakovník "D"33730.00%
19.Tuček Miroslav1963TTC Kladno "D"661430.00%
20.Vajnar Luboš1988STC Slaný661430.00%
21.Běloušek David1999Sokol Lány "B"551229.41%
22.Šavel Pavel1947TTC Slovan Kladno22528.57%
23.Libovický Radek1991Sokol Lány "B"11325.00%
24.Slabý Jiří1948TTC Slovan Kladno431023.08%
25.Kasík Martin1989TJ Sokol Buštěhrad21420.00%
26.Vyskočil Jiří1999TJ Sokol Hředle21516.67%
27.Frolík Petr1953TTC Slovan Kladno21712.50%
28.Cibulka Josef1962Sokol Rakovník31910.00%
29.Horský Jindřich1949STC Slaný31109.09%
30.Heřman Miroslav1978SK Viktorie Ořech1020.00%
31.Vitner Tomáš2000TJ Sokol Hředle1020.00%
32.Tájek Jaroslav1948TJ Sokol Unhošť1030.00%
33.Sláma Jan1951TJ Sokol Buštěhrad1040.00%
34.Štěpán Pavel1954TJ Sokol Buštěhrad1040.00%
35.Gniewek Michal1975TJ Sokol Stochov Honice1040.00%
36.Blažek Petr1978TJ Sokol Unhošť1040.00%
37.Charvát Zdeněk1948TTC Slovan Kladno1040.00%
38.Frühauf Jindřich1953Sokol Nižbor "A"2060.00%
39.Šimo Vladimír1959TTC Slovan Kladno2060.00%
40.Pavlín Jiří1962SK Viktorie Ořech2060.00%
41.Preis František1933TTC Slovan Kladno30110.00%
42.Mladý Václav1960Sokol Rakovník40140.00%
43.Zbírkovský Milan1954TJ Sokol Unhošť50160.00%
44.Hudeček Josef1968TJ Sokol Stochov Honice60200.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy