Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kraml Václav1969TJ Sokol Libčice9330100.00%
2.Veselý Pavel1968TJ Sokol Kosmonosy2157789.06%
3.Kapras Karel1986TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"1751886.44%
4.Žáček Josef1970TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"1442884.00%
5.Šlapáček Martin1986TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"1029780.56%
6.Sádlo Josef1973TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"13391079.59%
7.Danaj Tomáš1974Sokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy21631778.75%
8.Durdis Petr ml.1979TJ Sokol Kosmonosy21481576.19%
9.Čech Jiří1992TJ Sokol Kosmonosy20461575.41%
10.Balcar Miroslav1972TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"17381473.08%
11.Břetenář Petr1961TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"15401770.18%
12.Balák Kryštof2001TTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"20522369.33%
13.Mifka Alexius1962TTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"12271269.23%
14.Malý Petr1975TJ Sokol Všetaty22592768.60%
15.Piroutek Květoslav1957TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"19472466.20%
16.Richter Vojtěch1974TJ Sokol Libčice16392165.00%
17.Šulc Dalibor1953TJ Sokol Libčice22462862.16%
18.Rubín Pavel1974TJ Sokol Všetaty15342161.82%
19.Kyncl Miloslav1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"20422860.00%
20.Hrdý Radek1995Sokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy14322259.26%
21.Matějíček Marián1962TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"14302158.82%
22.Slaměník Richard1961TJ Sokol Libčice13271958.70%
23.Čubová Jana1988TJ Neratovice "C"19382758.46%
24.Mühlfeit Luboš1975TTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"22463457.50%
25.Pleticha Vladimír1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"13272057.45%
26.Táborský Luboš1969TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"20403156.34%
27.Král Jindřich1959TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"15302455.56%
28.Ivan Milan1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"22433654.43%
29.Černovský Pavel1981TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"10191654.29%
30.Richter Jaroslav ml.1973TJ Sokol Libčice12232152.27%
31.Tkačuk Roman1965TJ Sokol Libčice13222151.16%
32.Kaňka Luděk ml.1990TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"9141450.00%
33.Kroupa Milan1965TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"18313546.97%
34.Havel Martin1977TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"11182245.00%
35.Horsák Oldřich1960TJ Sokol Kosmonosy16222744.90%
36.Grill Josef1967TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"19303744.78%
37.Koloc Jaroslav1979TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"19293644.62%
38.Šlechta Jaroslav1967TJ Neratovice "C"21344344.16%
39.Kokojan Tomáš1966TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"20293843.28%
40.Halama Jiří1963Sokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy17263641.94%
41.Moulis Pavel1968TJ Sokol Všetaty20304241.67%
42.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"18274040.30%
43.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"18253939.06%
44.Hrdý Miroslav1967Sokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy21315038.27%
45.Ghariani Sebastian1999TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"19244236.36%
46.Pekarovič David1998TJ Neratovice "C"18234135.94%
47.Kulíšek Milan1966TJ Sokol Všetaty14173234.69%
48.Čuba Milan1965TJ Neratovice "C"19224532.84%
49.Blecha David1997TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"8102132.26%
50.Kočiš Ludovít1970TJ Neratovice "C"881929.63%
51.Šimek Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"21215428.00%
52.Růžička Zdeněk1959TJ Sokol Všetaty14143727.45%
53.Dlask Ladislav st.1961TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"21195226.76%
54.Zatřepálková Lenka1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"982325.81%
55.Postelt Vladimír1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"14113623.40%
56.Bajtalonová Jitka1988TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"852317.86%
57.Vodňanský Martin1981TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"1473915.22%
58.Mareš Jan1983TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"21105914.49%
59.Jakoubek Jakub1998TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"134409.09%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 26 zápasů
1.Zajíček Petr1962TJ Sokol Kosmonosy130100.00%
2.Paclt Milan1961TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"130100.00%
3.Šejvl Jakub2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"26185.71%
4.Slobodzian Jakub1989TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"614766.67%
5.Hlinovský Dominik2001TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"36460.00%
6.Legát Lukáš1971Sokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy36554.55%
7.Bříška Jan1991TJ Sokol Kosmonosy610952.63%
8.Janda Martin1978TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"12250.00%
9.Čuban Jiří1954TJ Sokol Kosmonosy23442.86%
10.Bízek Zdeněk1961TJ Sokol Všetaty46940.00%
11.Podrápský Jaroslav1972TJ Sokol Libčice561037.50%
12.Špitálský Ladislav1962TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"681436.36%
13.Balcar Jaromír1947TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"11233.33%
14.Kaňka Jakub1987TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"33730.00%
15.Mucha Lubomír1953TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"32528.57%
16.Elstner Lukáš1988TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"441126.67%
17.Jaroň Daniel2002TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"11325.00%
18.Novotný Vladimír1958TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"431121.43%
19.Švarc Martin1976TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"531220.00%
20.Danaj Milan1945Sokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy831913.64%
21.Maděra Zdeněk1958TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"62199.52%
22.Urban Milan1961TJ Sokol Všetaty1010.00%
23.Donát Zdeněk1963Sokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy1010.00%
24.Kracman Horst1998TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"1030.00%
25.Táborský Štěpán1992TJ Sokol Krchleby "B"1040.00%
26.Soumar Vladimír1960TJ Sokol Kosmonosy1040.00%
27.Guth Michael1999TJ Neratovice "C"2050.00%
28.Šimon Vladimír1952Sokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy2050.00%
29.Zwiefelhofer Jiří1964TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"2060.00%
30.Sobotka Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"2060.00%
31.Plachý Pavel1969TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"2070.00%
32.Švasta Jindřich1957TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"2080.00%
33.Mlejnek Antonín st.1951TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"30100.00%
34.Kučera Josef1961TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"30100.00%
35.Eibich Jan1999TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"50130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy