Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Koros Pavel1981TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"1654690.00%
2.Vrátný Martin1990TJ Sokol Příbram "B"1345688.24%
3.Gruber Martin1976TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"2166988.00%
4.Včelička Lubomír1969TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"2054985.71%
5.Linhart František ml.1977TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"19581085.29%
6.Kubát Pavel1954TJ Spartak Čenkov18541084.38%
7.Drož Jan1965TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"1028682.35%
8.Lískovec Jindřich1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"1337882.22%
9.Jirouch Tomáš1973TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"20641482.05%
10.Bohdan Luděk1967TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"1026876.47%
11.Volek Václav1989TJ Spartak Čenkov21551875.34%
12.Stehlík Jan ml.1993TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"13331371.74%
13.Haník Josef1961SK Březnice "B"20522468.42%
14.Mráz Roman1964TJ Sokol Příbram "B"21532567.95%
15.Tůma Radek1992TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"9191065.52%
16.Petráň Zdeněk1985TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"20432464.18%
17.Škrabal Radek1987TJ Spartak Čenkov21482764.00%
18.Kopp Jan1959TJ Olešná21432563.24%
19.Hlaváček Jaromír1962TJ Sokol Příbram "B"19442662.86%
20.Císař Jan1965TJ Sokol Příbram "B"22493260.49%
21.Herman Miloš1976TJ Olešná18392660.00%
22.Kunc Petr1970TJ Sokol Žebrák22483359.26%
23.Steiner František1983TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"11251858.14%
24.Švec Ondřej1977Sokol Nižbor "B"15332457.89%
25.Roztočil Jiří1961TJ Sokol Žebrák10191457.58%
26.Šrámek David1978TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"18352657.38%
27.Herink Jan1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"20403454.05%
28.Skalka Josef1974TJ Olešná21433853.09%
29.Drábek Martin1996SK Březnice "C"16292751.79%
30.Poch Pavel1965TJ Olešná20363451.43%
31.Soused Milan1970SK Březnice "B"18333250.77%
32.Král Martin1971Sokol Nižbor "B"22414249.40%
33.Petrovic Pavel1964SK Březnice "B"20353649.30%
34.Janda Jaromír1998TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"14242548.98%
35.Šíp Martin1981TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"17283246.67%
36.Křemen Josef1973TJ Sokol Žebrák12192345.24%
37.Křikava Richard1994TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"20324143.84%
38.Suchopár Miroslav1959SK Březnice "C"17243242.86%
39.Liška Jan1978Sokol Nižbor "B"14192642.22%
40.Škrabal Jaroslav1961TJ Spartak Čenkov17263641.94%
41.Kunc Jaroslav1969TJ Sokol Žebrák20304440.54%
42.Čepelák Vladimír ml.1988TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"20294539.19%
43.Lesák Jakub1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"9111936.67%
44.Michal Radek1976SK Březnice "B"20254734.72%
45.Čuda Jan1983Sokol Nižbor "B"16214233.33%
46.Lev Daniel1996TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"11122631.58%
47.Červenka Miroslav1964TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"21225329.33%
48.Svoboda Jaromír1973TJ Sokol Žebrák982127.59%
49.Lev Leoš1963TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"992427.27%
50.Vrecion Jiří1999TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"12123326.67%
51.Král Pavel1970TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"972125.00%
52.Sklenář David1981TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"14134024.53%
53.Homolka Tomáš1972Sokol Nižbor "B"1152417.24%
54.Medvecký Jan1951SK Březnice "C"18115516.67%
55.Říha Bohumil1983SK Březnice "C"1474314.00%
56.Bubeníček Josef ml.1986SK Březnice "C"942812.50%
57.Suchý Miroslav1956TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"1153612.20%
58.Dvořák Jan1963Sokol Nižbor "B"832311.54%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Kocura Jiří1963TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"310190.91%
2.Sýkora Josef1995TJ Sokol Příbram "B"516288.89%
3.Ungr Jan II.1958TJ Sokol Žebrák25271.43%
4.Málek Miloš1965TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"35550.00%
5.Michal Tomáš1981SK Březnice "B"24450.00%
6.Ječmen Jaroslav1962TJ Spartak Čenkov5101050.00%
7.Burian Josef1970SK Březnice "C"24450.00%
8.Bubeníček Josef1964SK Březnice "B"24450.00%
9.Drozen Jan1963SK Březnice "B"24450.00%
10.Vinš Karel1956TJ Spartak Čenkov47943.75%
11.Rataj Miloš1976TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"671236.84%
12.Kroc František1973TJ Olešná781436.36%
13.Hyhlan Jaroslav1998TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"11233.33%
14.Burian Michal1994SK Březnice "C"34833.33%
15.Bubeníček Ondřej1989SK Březnice "B"451033.33%
16.Vinš Stanislav1979TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"11325.00%
17.Bielčik Miroslav1982TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"11325.00%
18.Drahovzal Petr1951TJ Sokol Žebrák11325.00%
19.Váňa Miroslav1972TJ Sokol Příbram "B"11325.00%
20.Herman Miloš ml.2003TJ Olešná32722.22%
21.Janeček Martin1994SK Březnice "C"641422.22%
22.Spousta David1997TJ Sokol Žebrák431121.43%
23.Šprysl Josef1945TJ Sokol Příbram "B"751920.83%
24.Peterka Lukáš1985SK Březnice "C"421016.67%
25.Kračmer Matěj2000TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"742016.67%
26.Vaculík Stanislav ml.1997TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"632013.04%
27.Rujder David1971TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"21712.50%
28.Müller Jiří1976TJ Sokol Žebrák632112.50%
29.Burian Václav1962TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"31910.00%
30.Vodrážka David2002TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"1020.00%
31.Dlouhý Matěj1998TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"1020.00%
32.Sedláček Petr1997TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"1030.00%
33.Čepelák Vladimír st.1959TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"1040.00%
34.Strnad Vladimír1961TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"1040.00%
35.Poslední Pavel1961TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"1040.00%
36.Štanc Ota1969TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"1040.00%
37.Solar Václav1991TJ Olešná1040.00%
38.Hylmar Vladimír1949SK Březnice "C"1040.00%
39.Kunc Zdeněk1967TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"1040.00%
40.Homolka Libor1970TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"1040.00%
41.Čepelák Miroslav1981TJ Spartak Čenkov2050.00%
42.Palátka Daniel1997TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"2060.00%
43.Kuška Miroslav1957TJ Sokol Žebrák2060.00%
44.Zíma Radek1976TJ Sokol Žebrák30120.00%
45.Bartůněk David1998TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"30120.00%
46.Bárta Radek1984TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"30120.00%
47.Nykl Zdeněk1999TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"40150.00%
48.Čuda Zdeněk1953Sokol Nižbor "B"50160.00%
49.Podsedník Jaroslav1960TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"40160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy