Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.D
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Uher Petr1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"1951492.73%
2.Sosnovec Martin1973TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"1953788.33%
3.Uksa Tomáš1971TTC Říčany "B"14441081.48%
4.Koždoň Roman1981TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"15451278.95%
5.Pokorný Petr1978TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy22611877.22%
6.Eliška Roman1977TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"21541677.14%
7.Klimek Tomáš1990TJ Sokol Velké Popovice922775.86%
8.Randák Adam1975TJ Sokol Velké Popovice20551875.34%
9.Betuštiak Petr1977Stolní tenis Benešov822873.33%
10.Čihák Milan1964TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy14361472.00%
11.Šmíd Miroslav2003TTC Říčany "B"718772.00%
12.Moravec Stanislav1971TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"16421771.19%
13.Erlich Luboš1963TTC Říčany "B"14321568.09%
14.Lövl Jan1984TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"20442266.67%
15.Bureš Bohumil1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"19402066.67%
16.Dvořák Jaroslav1971TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"18381966.67%
17.Třešňák Josef1970TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"21452366.18%
18.Doležal Martin1998TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"17422463.64%
19.Stupavský Milan1966TJ Sokol Velké Popovice19442761.97%
20.Lambert Zbyněk1956TJ Sokol Velké Popovice22503161.73%
21.Mucha Ondřej1974TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"21452861.64%
22.Zatřepálek Petr1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"8191261.29%
23.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská "D"13291960.42%
24.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská "D"19412760.29%
25.Dvořák Jan1971Sokol Přezletice "B"17392660.00%
26.Růžička Dušan1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"14251956.82%
27.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"20413256.16%
28.Váňa Miroslav1951Stolní tenis Benešov19342755.74%
29.Šturc Jiří1989Stolní tenis Benešov19342755.74%
30.Cikán Michal1989TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"19413355.41%
31.Hrobař Jaroslav1965TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"20413454.67%
32.Procházka Roman1979TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"19363352.17%
33.Zrcek Miroslav1952Stolní tenis Benešov12201951.28%
34.Weishaupt Robert1980Sokol Přezletice "B"22414150.00%
35.Barta Ivan1977Stolní tenis Benešov9131448.15%
36.Jirásek Zdeněk1950TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"12192147.50%
37.Lhoták Lubor1978TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"14252847.17%
38.Hataš Martin1963Sokol Přezletice "B"21364146.75%
39.Štefl Václav1979TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"11162242.11%
40.Burda Roman1972TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy22344741.98%
41.Vančura Filip1987TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"18263741.27%
42.Pokorný Jaroslav1950TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy9142041.18%
43.Vacek Miroslav1960TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy12182740.00%
44.Fišer Štefan1984TTC Říčany "B"16223538.60%
45.Hendrych Ladislav1983TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"22305037.50%
46.Poláček Petr1972Sokol Přezletice "B"21305037.50%
47.Strnad Richard1997TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"19254734.72%
48.Fiedler Michael1997TJ Sadská "D"18204132.79%
49.Hájek Zdeněk1974TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"20214730.88%
50.Ouda Pavel1951TJ Sokol Velké Popovice881830.77%
51.Míka Petr1965TTC Říčany "B"20174527.42%
52.Počarovský Pavel1975TJ Sadská "D"1092427.27%
53.Wagner Jaroslav ml.1985TJ Sadská "D"14133726.00%
54.Cyrus Miroslav1979TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"17144125.45%
55.Dědek Martin1972TJ Sadská "D"752119.23%
56.Čebiš Luboš1973TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"1273317.50%
57.Hrazdíra Jiří1948Stolní tenis Benešov1374114.58%
58.Beran Tomáš2000TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"1042513.79%
59.Širák Daniel1972TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"1453412.82%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Voráč Jiří1982TTC Říčany "B"260100.00%
2.Pěnkavová Kristýna2002Stolní tenis Benešov518290.00%
3.Semrád Petr1980TJ Sokol Velké Popovice38466.67%
4.Faltín Antonín1955TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"12166.67%
5.Vendl Jakub1985TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"12250.00%
6.Srb Pavel1978Stolní tenis Benešov12250.00%
7.Kořínek Zdeněk1978TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"12250.00%
8.Nekola Tomáš st.1973TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"23350.00%
9.Trejdl Dušan1972TJ Sadská "D"691145.00%
10.Ptáček František ml.1968TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"22340.00%
11.Černý Roman1980TTC Říčany "B"771236.84%
12.Svoboda Karel1945TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"11233.33%
13.Kail Roman1974Sokol Přezletice "B"11233.33%
14.Liberský Karel1974TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"11233.33%
15.Nováková Ivana1970Sokol Přezletice "B"22433.33%
16.Kořínek Milan1976TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"661233.33%
17.Vošahlík Radek1976TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"561331.58%
18.Doležalová Pavlína1979TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"551131.25%
19.Skyva Milan1949TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy771630.43%
20.Brunclík Marek1969TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"33730.00%
21.Fedačka Michal1976TJ Sadská "D"33730.00%
22.Hubáček Jiří1971TJ Sadská "D"33827.27%
23.Mokříž Bohuslav1964TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"441126.67%
24.Stárek Karel ml.1979TTC Říčany "B"11325.00%
25.Povolný Aleš1968Stolní tenis Benešov22625.00%
26.Eliška Radek1971TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"31516.67%
27.Nádvorník Štěpán1997Stolní tenis Benešov731516.67%
28.Plíhal Martin1970TTC Říčany "B"421115.38%
29.Mundil Robert1988TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"21712.50%
30.Dusil Filip2000TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"732112.50%
31.Mitka Kryštof2002TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"31811.11%
32.Horálek Jiří1966Sokol Přezletice "B"31109.09%
33.Kolman Leon2003TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"51165.88%
34.Maršál Petr1964TJ Sokol Velké Popovice51185.26%
35.Zikmunda Zdeněk1962TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"1030.00%
36.Kleibl Michal1979TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1030.00%
37.Dvořák Martin1971TJ Sokol Velké Popovice1030.00%
38.Čížek Martin1984TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"1030.00%
39.Teplý Stanislav st.1958Sokol Přezletice "B"1040.00%
40.Šiler Jiří1946TJ Sokol Velké Popovice1040.00%
41.Havazík Roman1971Sokol Přezletice "B"1040.00%
42.Petržílka Ondřej1998TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"2080.00%
43.Stejskal Tomáš2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"40110.00%
44.Hájek Lukáš2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"60110.00%
45.Pelant Jiří1979TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"40120.00%
46.Riedl Martin1991TTC Říčany "B"50170.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy