Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor 2A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Coufal Igor1961T.J. Sokol Šternberk B8270100.00%
2.Kalabis Petr1971TJ Sokol Otaslavice2282594.25%
3.Grmela Aleš1968TJ Chropyně B1655591.67%
4.Topič Petr1964TJ Chropyně B1548688.89%
5.Holiš Roman1972Sportklub Štarnov22671087.01%
6.Zbořil Radek1968TJ Sigma Lutín20651383.33%
7.Martinů Jiří ml.1987Sportklub Štarnov21601580.00%
8.Jemelka Ivan1980TJ Sigma Hranice928780.00%
9.Zich Petr ml.1991TJ Sokol Ondratice B17521478.79%
10.Richter David1973TJ Sokol Čechovice C14431278.18%
11.Sedláček Jiří1969TJ OP Prostějov22622174.70%
12.Paděra Pavel1969Sportklub Štarnov21532369.74%
13.Chytil Miroslav1949Sportklub Štarnov19452267.16%
14.Šauer Miloš1965T.J. Sokol Šternberk B18462366.67%
15.Mikuš Michal1969TJ Sokol Otaslavice21532865.43%
16.Halfar Václav1980TJ Sigma Lutín20492863.64%
17.Jemelka Libor1975TJ Sigma Hranice22533262.35%
18.Kubánek Martin1986T.J. Sokol Šternberk B17372361.67%
19.Vémola Martin1985T.J. Sokol Šternberk B14332260.00%
20.Kocián Martin1982TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun7161257.14%
21.Matula Jaroslav1988TJ Sokol Kojetín22483756.47%
22.Běhal Jiří st.1963TJ OP Prostějov22463755.42%
23.Trbušek Jiří1957TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun20413355.41%
24.Sohr Radovan1965TJ Sigma Hranice22443953.01%
25.Lužný Petr1977TJ OP Prostějov18302752.63%
26.Benek Jaromír1962TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou14211952.50%
27.Černoch Alois st.1962T.J. Sokol Šternberk B14262452.00%
28.Zapletal Miroslav1964TJ Chropyně B20333151.56%
29.Glück Roman1974TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun20383651.35%
30.Cetkovský Martin1986TJ Sokol Ondratice B13252451.02%
31.Orság Vlastimil1963TJ Sokol Kojetín16292850.88%
32.Hrůza Petr1966TJ OP Prostějov18343450.00%
33.Odehnal Jakub1982TJ Sokol Kojetín18303347.62%
34.Prokeš Lukáš1978TJ Sokol Kojetín20344045.95%
35.Nesvadba David1977TJ Chropyně B18293545.31%
36.Tlach Miroslav1983TJ Sigma Lutín20344344.16%
37.Milar Martin1990TJ Sokol Ondratice B18303844.12%
38.Řehulka Michal1986TJ Sokol Ondratice B8121642.86%
39.Jahn Michal1974TJ Sokol Čechovice C10162341.03%
40.Začal Martin1981TJ Sigma Lutín18284240.00%
41.Korda Jiří1962TJ OP Prostějov12152537.50%
42.Benek Tomáš1995TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou20295036.71%
43.Válek Vít1970TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou19234633.33%
44.Rádek Ivo1959TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun20235230.67%
45.Veselka Jan1971TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun22245928.92%
46.Klos Otto1944TJ Sigma Hranice15153927.78%
47.Oplocký Petr ml.1989TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou1192526.47%
48.Kolík Petr1965TJ Sokol Čechovice C20175324.29%
49.Palásek Jaromír1972TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou21185923.38%
50.Novák Dominik2001TJ Sokol Čechovice C19175722.97%
51.Dostál Jaromír1951TJ Sokol Ondratice B972919.44%
52.Šťastný Petr1973TJ Sokol Čechovice C962718.18%
53.Zich Petr st.1961TJ Sokol Ondratice B1163116.22%
54.Němeček Ladislav1948TJ Sigma Hranice1795015.25%
55.Krátký Jan1994TJ Sokol Otaslavice19116215.07%
56.Kadlčík Vlastimil1976TJ Sokol Otaslavice184626.06%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 26 zápasů
1.Gašpařík Miroslav1967TJ Chropyně B130100.00%
2.Vyhnálek Tomáš1995T.J. Sokol Šternberk B619482.61%
3.Schovanec Zdeněk1976TJ Chropyně B39281.82%
4.Pekař René1972TJ Sokol Čechovice C512763.16%
5.Běhal Jeroným1966Sportklub Štarnov35362.50%
6.Zemánek Petr1983TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou25362.50%
7.Mynařík Alfons1969Sportklub Štarnov59660.00%
8.Mišun Miroslav1950Sportklub Štarnov22250.00%
9.Švanda Radovan1961TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun11150.00%
10.Ježek Lubomír1988TJ Sokol Ondratice B24450.00%
11.Prázdný Pavel ml.2004T.J. Sokol Šternberk B581142.11%
12.Kvapil Tomáš1948TJ Sokol Čechovice C34640.00%
13.Malý Bohdan1972TJ Sokol Kojetín691439.13%
14.Zítka Tomáš1977TJ Sokol Kojetín55838.46%
15.Ocknecht Jiří1975TJ Sokol Kojetín33537.50%
16.Křižan Tomáš1991TJ Chropyně B461037.50%
17.Vlach Zdeněk1967TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou551229.41%
18.Suchý Filip2001T.J. Sokol Šternberk B551327.78%
19.Konečný Radim2002TJ Chropyně B551327.78%
20.Mikulka Miroslav1969TJ Sigma Lutín11325.00%
21.Chmelař Ondřej1986TJ Sigma Lutín431318.75%
22.Čížek Tomáš1990TJ Sokol Čechovice C32918.18%
23.Konečný Roman1973TJ Chropyně B21614.29%
24.Janík Michal ml.2002TJ Sokol Ondratice B621412.50%
25.Zobaník Jaroslav1951TJ Sigma Hranice621611.11%
26.Gottwald Tomáš1972TJ Sokol Čechovice C31910.00%
27.Jeřábek Jakub2001TJ Sokol Ondratice B31910.00%
28.Beneš Jan st.1960TJ Sokol Ondratice B41137.14%
29.Daněček Zdeněk1962TJ Sokol Otaslavice51175.56%
30.Gabrhel Ladislav1949T.J. Sokol Šternberk B1010.00%
31.Krátký Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Otaslavice1020.00%
32.Chrastina Jiří1972TJ Chropyně B1020.00%
33.Makovec Rostislav1957TJ Sokol Čechovice C1020.00%
34.Palásek Martin1991TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou1030.00%
35.Kučera Ivan1994T.J. Sokol Šternberk B1030.00%
36.Hampl Jiří1963TJ Sigma Lutín2040.00%
37.Gečnuk Adam2001TJ Sokol Ondratice B1040.00%
38.Kusmič Vlastimil1961TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun1040.00%
39.Daněček Lukáš1990TJ Sokol Otaslavice2050.00%
40.Dofek Luboš1967TJ Sokol Otaslavice2060.00%
41.Kořínek Petr1972TJ Sokol Otaslavice2060.00%
42.Velešík Josef1967TJ Sokol Čechovice C2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy