Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Šmidrkal Jan1993TJ Nová Paka2168988.31%
2.Tuček Adam1991TJ Trutnov - Poříčí22661383.54%
3.Jakubec Jan1985Baník Vamberk21671482.72%
4.Jirásek Martin ml.2001Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E18521182.54%
5.Jirásek Milan1974Sokol Valdice20601382.19%
6.Černý Jaroslav1974TJ Trutnov - Poříčí22601876.92%
7.Martinek Milan1963TTC Nové Město n.M.22582371.60%
8.Jakubský Filip2002Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E16361570.59%
9.Ornst Jan1966Jiskra Nový Bydžov22542469.23%
10.Brát Marek1975Sparta Úpice20512368.92%
11.Chládek Martin1997DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E17402066.67%
12.Krýza Luděk1962TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.22492566.22%
13.Janovský Dan2003Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E15291565.91%
14.Rohlíček Jan1981Sokol Valdice13281663.64%
15.Vrkoslav Martin1978Baník Vamberk22513360.71%
16.Jež Rostislav1975TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.22463060.53%
17.Jirásek Martin st.1973Sokol Valdice16302257.69%
18.Čenovský David2002Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B19392957.35%
19.Kačer Radek1997Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E14251956.82%
20.Kocián Libor1987Sparta Úpice22423356.00%
21.Hampl Michal1992Salamandr Hradec Králové21373055.22%
22.Knap Lukáš1993TJ Nová Paka22383353.52%
23.Jurička Stanislav st.1975Jiskra Nový Bydžov22383750.67%
24.Vacek Roman1969Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B22393850.65%
25.Kazda Vojtěch1984TJ Nová Paka22383850.00%
26.Bín Roman1964TTC Nové Město n.M.16272750.00%
27.Tuček Dušan1982TJ Trutnov - Poříčí13222348.89%
28.Vlášek Vladimír1969Jiskra Nový Bydžov20293545.31%
29.Valášek Milan1973Baník Vamberk18273444.26%
30.Šrůtek Milan1966TTC Nové Město n.M.22324143.84%
31.Kašpar Petr1981Sokol Valdice15212942.00%
32.Kléma Jan1976TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.19243441.38%
33.Luňák Michal1989TJ Nová Paka22304341.10%
34.Šulc Petr1964TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.19263840.63%
35.Sucharda Antonín1965Sparta Úpice16223340.00%
36.Malý Tomáš1973Salamandr Hradec Králové18243640.00%
37.Pelikus Bronislav1964Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B16223439.29%
38.Kollár Štěpán1970Salamandr Hradec Králové22234434.33%
39.Švorc Jan1994Salamandr Hradec Králové22224532.84%
40.Oláh Jan1973Sparta Úpice22195725.00%
41.Koukola Jaromír1973TTC Nové Město n.M.21145320.90%
42.Hladík Michal1986TJ Trutnov - Poříčí20145420.59%
43.Macháček Michal1977Baník Vamberk1784814.29%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 42 zápasů
1.Málek Daniel1996DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E1032684.21%
2.Mynář Marian1988Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E11181456.25%
3.Vízek Martin1973Jiskra Nový Bydžov7121348.00%
4.Divecký Filip2000Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B10161847.06%
5.Daněk Roman1976DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E10172144.74%
6.Mates Michal1970DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E8111640.74%
7.Janovský Jan1996TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.881338.10%
8.Kolman Ivo1967DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E9111936.67%
9.Horák Karel1970Sokol Valdice11122235.29%
10.Kubíček Pavel1969DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E11112728.95%
11.Podolka Jan1947Baník Vamberk651722.73%
12.Zmátlo Jan1983TTC Nové Město n.M.1062420.00%
13.Gebauer Jiří1969Sokol Valdice852218.52%
14.Vašíček Karel1943TJ Trutnov - Poříčí752218.52%
15.Šmíd Ondřej1984Jiskra Nový Bydžov1273118.42%
16.Divecký Jan2000Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B952317.86%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 21 zápasů
1.Pozník David1985DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E617385.00%
2.Souhrada Vladimír1949Baník Vamberk24357.14%
3.Vítková Hana1984Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B46554.55%
4.Břeň Tomáš1971TJ Trutnov - Poříčí11150.00%
5.Jirásková Tereza2001Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E44544.44%
6.Sazimová Terezie2000Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E56940.00%
7.Kraus Adam1994Jiskra Nový Bydžov33537.50%
8.Tesolin Riccardo2003Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E22433.33%
9.Pilař Matěj2000Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B451033.33%
10.Kynčl Milan1974Jiskra Nový Bydžov22528.57%
11.Pugzík Antonín1955DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E751327.78%
12.Kopecký Tadeáš1991Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E32625.00%
13.Lebeda Matyáš2005Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E22625.00%
14.Prnová Veronika1988DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E33925.00%
15.Rejha Jan1980Sokol Valdice551525.00%
16.Obrdlíková Lucie1985DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E21420.00%
17.Šilhanová Martina1971DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E531220.00%
18.Kopecký Pavel1954Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B41614.29%
19.Nedomlel Lukáš1995Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B41712.50%
20.Čapek Libor1974Salamandr Hradec Králové41910.00%
21.Fejfar Jakub1999TJ Nová Paka1020.00%
22.Jurička Stanislav ml.1998Jiskra Nový Bydžov1020.00%
23. TJ Nová Paka3030.00%
24.Fišera Jiří1963TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.1030.00%
25.Benko Jakub1998TJ Trutnov - Poříčí1040.00%
26.Hanák Miroslav1974TJ Trutnov - Poříčí1040.00%
27.Režný Pavel1966DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové E1040.00%
28.Truněček Martin2004Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E1040.00%
29.Landsmannová Alena1973Sparta Úpice2060.00%
30.Kosek Jan1973Baník Vamberk2080.00%
31.Birke Marek1973TJ Trutnov - Poříčí2080.00%
32.Hofman Jan1959Sparta Úpice60200.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline