Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž I. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Poledňa Martin1975TJ Sokol Brno I B1440490.91%
2.Daněk Zdeněk ml.1980TTC Komořany A2268889.47%
3.Kuča Jan1986SK Slatina - Brno B19581085.29%
4.Laicman Petr1966TJ Sokol Brno I B1838980.85%
5.Pořízek Josef1952TJ Sokol Hlubočany A17421277.78%
6.Křepela Radim1974STK Zbraslavec A22551677.46%
7.Mesaroš Petr1961SKST Hodonín E20481872.73%
8.Brychta Edo1992SKST Hodonín E19471872.31%
9.Adámek Aleš1968TJ Brno-Bystrc A18381769.09%
10.Mádel Ladislav1954SKST Hodonín E22482466.67%
11.Pačinek Jakub1986STK Zbraslavec A21442266.67%
12.Prachař Marek1970TJ Sokol Brno I B16281565.12%
13.Weiser Daniel1994TJ Brno-Bystrc A15331864.71%
14.Oleksík Václav1972SK Slatina - Brno B13241463.16%
15.Kamenický Tomáš1987TJ Brno-Bystrc A16281762.22%
16.Svoboda Lukáš1989KST Blansko C15312258.49%
17.Císarík Pavel1979Orel Ivančice A21433158.11%
18.Zukal Adam1998KST Blansko C11221756.41%
19.Busta Stanislav1985TTC Komořany A20372956.06%
20.Polívka Martin ml.1995KST Blansko C20383155.07%
21.Fila Martin1991SK Slatina - Brno C20393254.93%
22.Kovář Jakub1983TJ Sokol Hlubočany A21363054.55%
23.Galanda František1947KST Oltec Brno B19332854.10%
24.Trávníček Tomáš1987TJ Brno-Bystrc A15211952.50%
25.Hejdušek Ivan1962TTC Komořany A22363352.17%
26.Tupec Pavel1978SK Slatina - Brno C20323250.00%
27.Táborský Jindřich1956SK Slatina - Brno C21353550.00%
28.Melichar Libor1976TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B22363749.32%
29.Kmoníček Pavel1977TTC Komořany A18272849.09%
30.Tůma Karel1999SK Slatina - Brno B22363848.65%
31.Peška Ladislav1971Orel Ivančice A22354046.67%
32.Krása Petr ml.1995STK Zbraslavec A22313745.59%
33.Těžký Pavel1970STK Zbraslavec A20233341.07%
34.Novotný Petr1985KST Oltec Brno B16192939.58%
35.Šafařík Jan1978TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B17223637.93%
36.Šlapanský Jan1982Orel Ivančice A22264337.68%
37.Tůma Pavel1969SK Slatina - Brno B17203437.04%
38.Hladký Rostislav1979TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B17183633.33%
39.Třináctý Richard1976SK Slatina - Brno C17163630.77%
40.Kaluža Tomáš1977KST Blansko C13143528.57%
41.Mach Ondřej1984KST Oltec Brno B17143826.92%
42.Klíma Miloš1968Orel Ivančice A13103323.26%
43.Procházka Miroslav1957TJ Sokol Hlubočany A16104020.00%
44.Kováč Šimon1998SKST Hodonín E142385.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Martinčík Tomáš1965TJ Sokol Brno I B916769.57%
2.Toufar Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Brno I B13241266.67%
3.Přikryl Jiří1977KST Blansko C8171062.96%
4.Studýnka František1960TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10221362.86%
5.Rakovický Milan1950TJ Sokol Brno I B9161159.26%
6.Mikuš Juraj1989TJ Brno-Bystrc A12191654.29%
7.Navrátil Václav1966TJ Sokol Hlubočany A10161748.48%
8.Wirth Imrich1977TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B7101343.48%
9.Musil Ondřej1975TJ Sokol Brno I B681142.11%
10.Himal Tomáš1999TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B681240.00%
11.Voráč Pavel1977KST Blansko C10132237.14%
12.Dědek Zdeněk1971KST Oltec Brno B1072521.88%
13.Šmídek Roman1975KST Oltec Brno B841818.18%
14.Skala Ján1949SKST Hodonín E1252516.67%
15.Šmetka Miroslav1986TJ Sokol Hlubočany A82209.09%
16.Kobolka Luboš1983TJ Sokol Hlubočany A102286.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 19 zápasů
1.Hort Pavel1968TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B270100.00%
2.Růžička Filip2000TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B140100.00%
3.Janoušek Přemek1976TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B140100.00%
4.Blažek Jiří1974TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B13175.00%
5.Brhel Richard1965SKST Hodonín E35271.43%
6.Košťál Milan1957TTC Komořany A12166.67%
7.Štěpán Libor1969Orel Ivančice A510662.50%
8.Procházka Ondřej1986KST Blansko C23350.00%
9.Dočekal Petr1999TJ Sokol Brno I B35550.00%
10.Peprný Aleš1980SK Slatina - Brno B11150.00%
11.Juřík Adam1994SKST Hodonín E12250.00%
12.Kvarda Lubomír1961TJ Sokol Brno I B56746.15%
13.Kolbaba Bohumír1958KST Oltec Brno B22340.00%
14.Kulhánek Jaroslav1985SK Slatina - Brno B571138.89%
15.Petr Michal2002KST Blansko C45838.46%
16.Cetkovský Martin1969STK Zbraslavec A11233.33%
17.Zaplatil Radek1977SK Slatina - Brno C11233.33%
18.Polívka Ondřej2001KST Blansko C44930.77%
19.Bezděkovský Jan1982KST Oltec Brno B22528.57%
20.Frimmer Ján1958TTC Komořany A22528.57%
21.Müller Zdeněk st.1960TJ Sokol Hlubočany A43925.00%
22.Kucin Michal1991TJ Brno-Bystrc A32722.22%
23.Šlancar Jiří1961TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B32722.22%
24.Traxler Jan1985SK Slatina - Brno C531121.43%
25.Voznica František1952KST Oltec Brno B21420.00%
26.Feith Erik1976Orel Ivančice A21420.00%
27.Pernička Pavel1988TJ Brno-Bystrc A21420.00%
28.Křeček Michal1978SK Slatina - Brno B531220.00%
29.Daněk Zdeněk st.1953TTC Komořany A32918.18%
30.Šafaříková Sandra1989TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B21614.29%
31.Svoboda Ondřej2000SK Slatina - Brno B41109.09%
32.Trávníček Rudolf1952TJ Brno-Bystrc A41127.69%
33.Kubín Jiří1952KST Oltec Brno B51146.67%
34.Chlíbek David1988TJ Brno-Bystrc A1010.00%
35.Kuchař Pavel1971TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1020.00%
36.Mikulecký Marek1985SKST Hodonín E1020.00%
37.Trávníčková Lucie1981TJ Brno-Bystrc A1020.00%
38.Moravec Zdeněk1958STK Zbraslavec A1030.00%
39.Konečný Rostislav1968SK Slatina - Brno C1030.00%
40.Fiala Karel1978KST Blansko C1030.00%
41.Mrkvan Miroslav1990TJ Brno-Bystrc A1030.00%
42.Minster Roman1977Orel Ivančice A1030.00%
43.Křepela Lubomír1973STK Zbraslavec A1040.00%
44.Kluska Aleš1980SK Slatina - Brno C1040.00%
45.Kleinhampl Miroslav1989TJ Brno-Bystrc A1040.00%
46.Hamadeh Nabil1948KST Oltec Brno B1040.00%
47.Baričák Marek1984TJ Sokol Hlubočany A2050.00%
48.Trávníčková Eliška1957TJ Brno-Bystrc A2050.00%
49.Minstr Jan1952Orel Ivančice A2060.00%
50.Slivečka Michal1988KST Oltec Brno B3060.00%
51.Hájek Pavel1965SKST Hodonín E2070.00%
52.Malík Vladimír1968SKST Hodonín E2070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy