Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Bezděk Luboš1984TJ Šošůvka A2258493.55%
2.Filák Tomáš1988MK Řeznovice C1950886.21%
3.Kutil Libor1998TJ Šošůvka A1939882.98%
4.Hanák Petr1981TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A18531380.30%
5.Veber Marek1973MK Řeznovice C17381374.51%
6.Paták Radek1968TJ Cemo Mokrá A22491774.24%
7.Konečný Štěpán1996TJ Šošůvka A19361472.00%
8.Rotrekl Lukáš1994TJ Cemo Mokrá A22442068.75%
9.Polívka Ondřej2001Orel Boskovice A16351668.63%
10.Vičík Oldřich1962TJ Holásky B14291467.44%
11.Javůrek Tomáš1990TJ Holásky B18371867.27%
12.Kvapil Zdeněk1964TJ Cemo Mokrá A21391967.24%
13.Sedláček Radek1979TJ Sokol Drnovice A21462465.71%
14.Javůrek Martin1986TJ Holásky B21442365.67%
15.Šípka Zdeněk1962SK Kuřim A21452564.29%
16.Obalil Jiří1984TJ Šošůvka A21341964.15%
17.Suchý Petr1988Orel Boskovice A20402363.49%
18.Křepela Lubomír1973STK Zbraslavec B21392560.94%
19.Jelínek Marek1977TJ Velešovice A18352558.33%
20.Vysloužil Jan1996TJ Holásky B17332457.89%
21.Mráz David1980TJ Velešovice A18342557.63%
22.Vojtěch Martin1973TJ Cemo Mokrá A22342854.84%
23.Vermouzek František1964SK Kuřim A21353153.03%
24.Šebeček Marek1972TJ Sokol Otnice A21373352.86%
25.Netolička Lubomír1971MK Řeznovice C15212051.22%
26.Fučík Petr1984SK Kuřim A20302950.85%
27.Škorpík Jan1986Orel Silůvky C20323150.79%
28.Reška Vladislav st.1962TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A20363650.00%
29.Beránek Pavel2002TJ Sokol Drnovice A18272948.21%
30.Rulíšek Karel1962TJ Velešovice A18293346.77%
31.Kolbert Radek1985Orel Silůvky C20283445.16%
32.Bubla Jaroslav st.1964TJ Sokol Otnice A18243044.44%
33.Záděra Kamil1981Orel Silůvky C18233341.07%
34.Cetkovský Martin1969STK Zbraslavec B15172540.48%
35.Jedlička Jindřich1970MK Řeznovice C16162440.00%
36.Vojáček Jaromír1979TJ Sokol Otnice A21254038.46%
37.Moravec Zdeněk1958STK Zbraslavec B18193237.25%
38.Křupala Vladislav1963Orel Silůvky C17183633.33%
39.Krása Petr st.1970STK Zbraslavec B18163630.77%
40.Sýkora Josef1949TJ Holásky B17153430.61%
41.Srna Antonín1991TJ Sokol Drnovice A20174129.31%
42.Kalousek Viktor1973TJ Sokol Drnovice A21174527.42%
43.Reška Vladislav ml.1994TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A22176022.08%
44.Pecka Zbyněk1971TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A1353911.36%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Petr Michal2002Orel Boskovice A9191359.38%
2.Záděra František1953Orel Silůvky C10161551.61%
3.Henek Dominik1998Orel Boskovice A10151944.12%
4.Vlček Dalibor1976SK Kuřim A10142041.18%
5.Salajka Jaroslav ml.1984TJ Sokol Otnice A781534.78%
6.Spáčil Tomáš1959TJ Velešovice A13132633.33%
7.Zachoval Leoš1969Orel Boskovice A981830.77%
8.Šebeček Antonín1973TJ Sokol Otnice A1192427.27%
9.Trávníček Michal1995TJ Sokol Drnovice A651623.81%
10.Horváth Tomáš1998Orel Boskovice A731814.29%
11.Spáčil Petr1969TJ Velešovice A1142912.12%
12.Sekanina Jan1963STK Zbraslavec B1132710.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Novák Lukáš1988Orel Silůvky C130100.00%
2.Štěpán Libor1969MK Řeznovice C48188.89%
3.Telecká Jana1980MK Řeznovice C25183.33%
4.Bíla Jindřich1980MK Řeznovice C712570.59%
5.Striegler Tomáš1982MK Řeznovice C34266.67%
6.Grulich Zdeněk1964TJ Holásky B12166.67%
7.Hofírek Dominik1995TJ Cemo Mokrá A11150.00%
8.Frühauf Michael1990MK Řeznovice C11150.00%
9.Levardi Robert1973TJ Cemo Mokrá A11150.00%
10.Krátký Marek1990TJ Šošůvka A55550.00%
11.Jízdný Martin1986SK Kuřim A781142.11%
12.Antl Pavel1947MK Řeznovice C22528.57%
13.Rafaj Zdeněk st.1967TJ Sokol Otnice A11325.00%
14.Svěrák Martin1985Orel Boskovice A541323.53%
15.Staněk Milan1958MK Řeznovice C32722.22%
16.Javůrek Leoš1964TJ Holásky B21420.00%
17.Dvořák Leoš1962TJ Šošůvka A31516.67%
18.Heřmanský Martin1982TJ Sokol Otnice A421016.67%
19.Héna Jaroslav1997Orel Boskovice A421016.67%
20.Kordiovský Zbyněk1973TJ Velešovice A31811.11%
21.Fianta René1975TJ Velešovice A41137.14%
22.Res Oldřich1948TJ Velešovice A1020.00%
23.Charvát Rudolf1962STK Zbraslavec B1020.00%
24.Horák Radek1979Orel Silůvky C1030.00%
25.Švancara Vladimír1965STK Zbraslavec B1030.00%
26.Kutil Šimon1991TJ Šošůvka A1030.00%
27.Slezák Pavel1983Orel Silůvky C1030.00%
28.Odehnal Vladimír1964STK Zbraslavec B2040.00%
29.Heřmanský Josef1985TJ Sokol Otnice A2040.00%
30.Zbořil Martin1989TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A1040.00%
31.Skála Petr1979TJ Sokol Drnovice A1040.00%
32.Šebeček Jan1999TJ Sokol Otnice A2050.00%
33.Honek Tomáš1994TJ Velešovice A2050.00%
34.Křepela Zdeněk1982STK Zbraslavec B2060.00%
35.Sedlák Zdeněk1971Orel Boskovice A3070.00%
36.Zubal Ladislav1954TJ Sokol Drnovice A3080.00%
37.Hanák Petr st.1958TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A40130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy