Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize mužů
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Wollný Michal1993TTC Bolatice2159888.06%
2.Řežáb Jiří1956SK Svinov1545884.91%
3.Martynek Krzysztof1974TJ TŽ Třinec22631580.77%
4.Harazim Zdeněk1967TTC Bolatice18431278.18%
5.Inderský Martin1979TJ Odry14351077.78%
6.Vrtal Oldřich1958TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov22571975.00%
7.Bezdíček Milan1966TTC Siko Orlová C18391670.91%
8.Štalzer Adam2003TJ Ostrava KST E15391670.91%
9.Heuman Ivan1980TTC Siko Orlová C18401770.18%
10.Burdík Vítězslav1985TTC Bolatice22442068.75%
11.Foldyna Radek1981SK Svinov20462168.66%
12.Ribka Jakub1988TJ Sokol Kateřinky22552767.07%
13.Skácelík František1965TTC Siko Orlová C21472466.20%
14.Inderský Lukáš1976TJ Odry13281663.64%
15.Unzeitig Daniel1975TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov22422860.00%
16.Opřálka Roman1969SK Stolní tenis Pstruží21422959.15%
17.Šustek Pavel1979TJ Odry18362559.02%
18.Pilch Jakub1999TJ TŽ Třinec21403156.34%
19.Cabák Josef1949TTC Siko Orlová C16272156.25%
20.Kliment Miroslav1985TJ TŽ Třinec18292652.73%
21.Kavala Filip1979TJ Sokol Klimkovice18323051.61%
22.Vaňous Jiří1981TTC FRÝDLANT B16242351.06%
23.Kalina František1989TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov21333250.77%
24.Kašpar Tomáš1977TJ Sokol Kateřinky22373948.68%
25.Blatný Jaroslav1954SK Svinov20303347.62%
26.Palásek Michal1993TJ Ostrava KST E15222546.81%
27.Zajíc Josef1953SK Stolní tenis Pstruží21283643.75%
28.Lorenc Roman1969TJ Frenštát p. R.15212842.86%
29.Urbaniec Radim1972TJ TŽ Třinec20253740.32%
30.Merta Marek1992TJ Sokol Klimkovice21274239.13%
31.Guřan Jiří1978TJ Sokol Klimkovice19223538.60%
32.Solanský Petr1973TJ Sokol Klimkovice20254137.88%
33.Skalický Jiří1994TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov21223936.07%
34.Vojvodík Roman1998TJ Frenštát p. R.19203735.09%
35.Babinec Zdeněk1990SK Stolní tenis Pstruží18194032.20%
36.Roleder Ondřej1988TJ Sokol Kateřinky22225229.73%
37.Střílka Jakub1991TJ Sokol Kateřinky20175025.37%
38.Neubauer Valdemar1968SK Stolní tenis Pstruží1583518.60%
39.Šindler Jaroslav1997TJ Frenštát p. R.202533.64%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 42 zápasů
1.Gřunděl Matěj1989TTC FRÝDLANT B1126778.79%
2.Kotek Dominik1999TTC FRÝDLANT B1226876.47%
3.Horáková Libuše1976TTC FRÝDLANT B1019773.08%
4.Bajger Jiří1972TJ Ostrava KST E10241266.67%
5.Przybyla Michal1983SK Svinov10171160.71%
6.Pěnkava Pavel1974TTC FRÝDLANT B9181260.00%
7.Langer Milan1975TJ Odry9151255.56%
8.Demek Zdeněk1963TJ Ostrava KST E10191654.29%
9.Musiol Kamil1971TTC Bolatice9141253.85%
10.Vincek Martin2000TJ Frenštát p. R.10161748.48%
11.Hendrych Daniel1998TJ Odry10141745.16%
12.Popelář Radim1967SK Stolní tenis Pstruží8101441.67%
13.Dvořák Vítek2000TJ Ostrava KST E10112035.48%
14.Krajčí Josef1972TJ Frenštát p. R.12122235.29%
15.Chlad Petr1996TJ Ostrava KST E11112530.56%
16.Valošek Jakub2000TJ Ostrava KST E11112629.73%
17.Skulina David1991SK Svinov14113026.83%
18.Laburda František1985TTC Bolatice1492625.71%
19.Vůjtek Ivo1964TJ Sokol Klimkovice1052119.23%
20.Sedláček Michael2003TTC FRÝDLANT B741818.18%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 21 zápasů
1.Vitásek Adam2000TJ Ostrava KST E130100.00%
2.Bendl Jaroslav1973SK Svinov512570.59%
3.Sviták Jakub1983TTC FRÝDLANT B24357.14%
4.Orság Pavel1981TJ Odry24357.14%
5.Sikora Radek1979TTC Siko Orlová C58753.33%
6.Siebert Karel1962TTC Bolatice89950.00%
7.Židek Jiří1988TTC FRÝDLANT B48850.00%
8.Skotnica Martin2004TTC FRÝDLANT B45550.00%
9.Olbricht Petr1978TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov11150.00%
10.Pajurek Zdeněk1982TJ Odry35645.45%
11.Tyl Richard1974TJ Odry46940.00%
12.Král Michal1985TJ Odry45935.71%
13.Juchelka Miroslav1954TJ Sokol Klimkovice11233.33%
14.Gajdičiar Ondřej1987TJ Odry43730.00%
15.Adamčík Jiří1997TJ Ostrava KST E33730.00%
16.Chovanec Pavel1970SK Svinov11325.00%
17.Lulek Tomáš1961TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov11325.00%
18.Sionkala Eduard1952TTC Siko Orlová C11325.00%
19.Rozkopal Vojtěch1972TJ Odry32722.22%
20.Maršálek Patrik1994TTC FRÝDLANT B42918.18%
21.Spiel Petr1974SK Stolní tenis Pstruží21516.67%
22.Sikora Robert2000TTC Siko Orlová C21516.67%
23.Bereiter Marek1971TTC Bolatice21516.67%
24.Demek Matyáš1999SK Svinov21516.67%
25.Ivánek Svatomír1958SK Stolní tenis Pstruží421016.67%
26.Szwarc Matěj2001TJ TŽ Třinec521016.67%
27.Židek Miloslav1962TTC FRÝDLANT B321016.67%
28.Urbanczyk Tomáš1991TJ Ostrava KST E21614.29%
29.Doležal Miroslav1987TTC Siko Orlová C31614.29%
30.Fešar Tom1999TJ Frenštát p. R.821710.53%
31.Valenta Milan1962TTC Siko Orlová C1020.00%
32.Novák Lukáš1999TTC FRÝDLANT B1020.00%
33.Kantor Julius ml.1970TJ Frenštát p. R.1020.00%
34.Galuszka Weronika1992TJ TŽ Třinec1030.00%
35.Kursa Jiří1954TJ Sokol Klimkovice1030.00%
36.Koždoň Marian1972TJ TŽ Třinec1030.00%
37.Kuře Jiří1962TJ Sokol Kateřinky1040.00%
38.Bala Zdeněk1944TJ Sokol Kateřinky1040.00%
39.Cigler Vojtěch1987TTC FRÝDLANT B1040.00%
40.Barša Milan1950TJ Odry1040.00%
41.Jurga Filip ml.1997TJ TŽ Třinec1040.00%
42.Hašek Jan1971TTC Siko Orlová C2050.00%
43.Bartoš Jiří1977TJ Sokol Klimkovice2060.00%
44.Lorenc Martin1998TJ Frenštát p. R.3070.00%
45.Herec Lukáš2000TTC FRÝDLANT B3070.00%
46.Kubík Tomáš1989TJ Odry3080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy