Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. třída B muži (KS-1B)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Tichý Jiří1986TJ Sokol Michle Praha C1852985.25%
2.Stano Peter1989AC Sparta Praha E1342982.35%
3.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997Avia Čakovice D14361078.26%
4.Diblíková Klára1997TJ Slavoj Praha B12321174.42%
5.Kaba Radka1975TJ Slavoj Praha B922873.33%
6.Němeček Jiří1963PSK Olymp Praha A20481872.73%
7.Chvojka Jaroslav1975TTC Klánovice A918772.00%
8.Plachý Jiří1967SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H16381670.37%
9.Milek Petr1978TJ Střížkov B19451970.31%
10.Hron Jiří1964PSK Olymp Praha A19401868.97%
11.Müller Radek1980TJ Pankrác A14321666.67%
12.Přída Kryštof2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H21402165.57%
13.Buchar Michael1999SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H10181064.29%
14.Rys Vilém1969PSK Olymp Praha A20392263.93%
15.Suchomel Tomáš1965Avia Čakovice D10231363.89%
16.Plch Jiří st.1948TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B17342062.96%
17.Branžovský Milan1954TTC Klánovice A22422562.69%
18.Kaucký Jakub2003SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H19322160.38%
19.Pospíšil David1979TJ Slavoj Praha B15332260.00%
20.Černoch Jan1956TJ Sokol Michle Praha C10211460.00%
21.Jírovec Martin1960TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B17352459.32%
22.Flekač Tomáš1985TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita A22463258.97%
23.Hudek Tomáš1968TTC Klánovice A21382758.46%
24.Bohumský Petr1971TJ Slavoj Praha B12211558.33%
25.Kárník Tomáš1989TTC Klánovice A20352756.45%
26.Kocábek Pavel1950TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B19383055.88%
27.Sklenář Ondřej1990TJ Slavoj Praha B20403255.56%
28.Hák Zdeněk1987TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B12211853.85%
29.Provazník Petr1971TJ Střížkov B16282651.85%
30.Vyvadilová Jitka1992SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H21333151.56%
31.Přáda Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B20383651.35%
32.Vyskočil Michal1990Avia Čakovice D13201951.28%
33.Kulveit Jonáš2001TJ Slavoj Praha B8141450.00%
34.Rulec Jakub1981TJ Střížkov B18323250.00%
35.Lazar Martin1988TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10181850.00%
36.Fexa Martin1977TTC Klánovice A15232448.94%
37.Pour Tomáš1999TJ Střížkov B13222348.89%
38.Tůma Michal1969PSK Olymp Praha A13181948.65%
39.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Michle Praha C21353748.61%
40.Hondlík Josef1966TJ Pankrác A20343648.57%
41.Semrád Martin1975TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B20293346.77%
42.Kubový Jan1992AC Sparta Praha E9141646.67%
43.Černý Martin1979TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita A20303546.15%
44.Vojáček Miloš1969Avia Čakovice D20283345.90%
45.Ambrož Jiří1947TJ Sokol Michle Praha C19283544.44%
46.Lebl Ondřej1990TJ Pankrác A19283743.08%
47.Poncar Patrik1991TJ Střížkov B9152042.86%
48.Hrabě Václav1951TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B14142436.84%
49.Jež Dominik1997Avia Čakovice D14162935.56%
50.Forgáč Andrej1987TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita A17203834.48%
51.Moravec Roman1958TJ Pankrác A22254834.25%
52.Vidlák Miloš1983TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B14142932.56%
53.Beránek Václav ml.1983AC Sparta Praha E1092031.03%
54.Bartošek Jan1984AC Sparta Praha E15143528.57%
55.Kutil Jan1964TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita A871828.00%
56.Duchoslav Petr1977TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita A17144025.93%
57.Radil Milan1951TJ Sokol Michle Praha C1062618.75%
58.Eberl Milan1950TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1673915.22%
59.Suchý Adam2002TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B81263.70%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Hašek Milan1967PSK Olymp Praha A512380.00%
2.Veselý Luboš1965PSK Olymp Praha A13175.00%
3.Charamza Ondřej st.1975Avia Čakovice D35271.43%
4.Martinec Tomáš1991TJ Sokol Michle Praha C36366.67%
5.Annayev Sanjar1995AC Sparta Praha E24357.14%
6.Zahrádka David1995TJ Slavoj Praha B48850.00%
7.Chlumský Petr1996AC Sparta Praha E35550.00%
8.Lipták Milan1980TJ Pankrác A34640.00%
9.Boubelík Tomáš1967PSK Olymp Praha A21233.33%
10.Satorie Michal1974TJ Pankrác A22433.33%
11.Červeňák Miroslav1979TTC Klánovice A32528.57%
12.Stehlík Martin1977TJ Střížkov B541028.57%
13.Kočvara Vlastimil1948TJ Střížkov B551426.32%
14.Klempířová Jiřina1967TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B761726.09%
15.Drbohlav Marek1970TJ Sokol Michle Praha C22625.00%
16.Valeš Zbyněk1987TJ Sokol Michle Praha C43925.00%
17.Pocz Štefan1954PSK Olymp Praha A32722.22%
18.Rousek Tomáš1967Avia Čakovice D32722.22%
19.Fišer Petr1983TJ Pankrác A541422.22%
20.Merkl Roman1994AC Sparta Praha E531220.00%
21.Skopec Daniel2001AC Sparta Praha E741818.18%
22.Ploc Marek1979PSK Olymp Praha A21516.67%
23.Nguyen Dominik1978AC Sparta Praha E531615.79%
24.Prokopenko Oleg1986SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H21614.29%
25.Doležal Karel1963TJ Střížkov B21614.29%
26.Žydel Jan1989Avia Čakovice D31811.11%
27.Podrazil Vojtěch2003AC Sparta Praha E41127.69%
28.Pospíšil Jan1965TTC Klánovice A1020.00%
29.Vaněk Petr2001TJ Slavoj Praha B1030.00%
30.Pašek Adam2002TJ Slavoj Praha B1030.00%
31.Korchak Oleksandr1989SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H1030.00%
32.Hubač Martin1991AC Sparta Praha E1030.00%
33.Kozák Vojtěch ml.2001TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B1030.00%
34.Kudrna Jiří1959TJ Sokol Michle Praha C1030.00%
35.Kačaba Vojtěch1981TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1040.00%
36.Linert Martin1972TJ Slavoj Praha B1040.00%
37.Klimovič Filip1993TJ Slavoj Praha B1040.00%
38.Obraz Martin1966TJ Střížkov B1040.00%
39.Turek Tomáš1967PSK Olymp Praha A1040.00%
40.Kugler Filip1992TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita A3060.00%
41.Budiš Ondřej1962PSK Olymp Praha A2070.00%
42.Sýs Alan1992AC Sparta Praha E3090.00%
43.Betuštiak Petr1977TJ Pankrác A3090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy