Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. třída A muži (RS-1A)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hák Zdeněk1987TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C1541589.13%
2.Kuchař Michal1955TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1239588.64%
3.Rejent Štěpán1997TJ Sokol Běchovice II A1953985.48%
4.Veselý Luboš1965PSK Olymp Praha B823485.19%
5.Kočvara Vlastimil1948TJ Střížkov D15421179.25%
6.Mirovský Ondřej1979Slovan KST Bohnice E19531479.10%
7.Jiroušek Pavel1963TJ Zelená Liška A20511775.00%
8.Cihlář Matěj2000Slovan KST Bohnice E17361570.59%
9.Herrmann Vít1973TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C11271269.23%
10.Pastír Jiří1971TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E21512468.00%
11.Sochor Adam2002TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C21512468.00%
12.Smrkovský Petr1965KK Konstruktiva Praha A22552767.07%
13.Procházka Ivan ml.1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II A17361866.67%
14.Dalešický Josef1963TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C19452564.29%
15.Smrčina Zdeněk1962TJ Zelená Liška A15321864.00%
16.Huňa Vladimír1969TJ Zelená Liška A17392263.93%
17.Blažek Pavel1968TJ Střížkov D11231363.89%
18.Domnosil Tomáš1984Slovan KST Bohnice E21452861.64%
19.Pluska Oleh1970TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E17362361.02%
20.Čečák Milan1978TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C21362361.02%
21.Ploc Marek1979PSK Olymp Praha B15281959.57%
22.Satrapa Jan1968TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C18362658.06%
23.Lipták Ondřej1956TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C18332457.89%
24.Zatroch Ondrej1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II A10201557.14%
25.Stránský Zdeněk1953TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C21332556.90%
26.Dolanský Roman1973TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D16312456.36%
27.Pícha David1971TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C18332755.00%
28.Budiš Ondřej1962PSK Olymp Praha B9141253.85%
29.Zúbrik Mário1969TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A22393652.00%
30.Semián Richard1973KK Konstruktiva Praha A22413851.90%
31.Matuška František1962TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C20333250.77%
32.Richter Jan1973TJ Sokol Běchovice II A18282949.12%
33.Železný Miroslav1967TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D20343747.89%
34.Svobodová Nikola1992TJ Střížkov D14222546.81%
35.Pekárek Václav1995TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D18243441.38%
36.Svoboda Igor1969TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E17233341.07%
37.Boštíková Věra1958KK Konstruktiva Praha A21274139.71%
38.Marko Jiří1961KK Konstruktiva Praha A22284438.89%
39.Myslivec Jiří1975TJ Střížkov D18213736.21%
40.Kotrč Pavel1977TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C16193435.85%
41.Nágr Pavel1966TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D17193733.93%
42.Zerkal Sergey1966Slovan KST Bohnice E20214133.87%
43.Růžička Václav1945TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A20224632.35%
44.Lhoták Petr1965TJ Zelená Liška A19194231.15%
45.Šprongl Jaroslav1972TJ Sokol Běchovice II A15143329.79%
46.Novotný Václav1947TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C11102429.41%
47.Doležal Karel1963TJ Střížkov D21205028.57%
48.Schützner Vladimír1962TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C17134024.53%
49.Turek Tomáš1967PSK Olymp Praha B1392824.32%
50.Pocz Štefan1954PSK Olymp Praha B13103223.81%
51.Hojovec Ondřej1960TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1282921.62%
52.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E1383319.51%
53.Koťátko Pravoslav1963TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A962519.35%
54.Šmolík Jindřich1942TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C1663415.00%
55.Lösterová Anna1951TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C1453811.63%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Tůma Michal1969PSK Olymp Praha B7240100.00%
2.Krameš Jan st.1975TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D5180100.00%
3.Tichý Dominik1999TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E270100.00%
4.Brůčková Marie1971TJ Sokol Běchovice II A130100.00%
5.Pína Jan1986TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D110100.00%
6.Vu Duy Tiep1987TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D614573.68%
7.Pavlíček Ladislav1952TJ Zelená Liška A12166.67%
8.Lüder Jan1969TJ Střížkov D12166.67%
9.Veselý Filip2001TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D24357.14%
10.Provazník Lukáš1995TJ Střížkov D35550.00%
11.Gebauer René1977TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E12250.00%
12.Vencálek Jiří1969TJ Zelená Liška A12250.00%
13.Beneš Karel1959TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E35550.00%
14.Ouroda František1955KK Konstruktiva Praha A12250.00%
15.Chmelík David1969TJ Sokol Běchovice II A57846.67%
16.Bartoňová Jitka1974Slovan KST Bohnice E6101245.45%
17.Budík Bohuslav st.1956TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E34640.00%
18.Hájek Karel1953TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C45838.46%
19.Havránek Jakub2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D34736.36%
20.Dvořák Petr1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II A11233.33%
21.Farář Petr1979TJ Sokol Běchovice II A11233.33%
22.Pocz Tomáš1979PSK Olymp Praha B22433.33%
23.Kolařík Zdeněk1947PSK Olymp Praha B871433.33%
24.Karpíšek Ondřej1986TJ Střížkov D33730.00%
25.Lacinová Petra1967TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E21325.00%
26.Dusilová Jana1972TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C32625.00%
27.Čáha Jiří2000Slovan KST Bohnice E32625.00%
28.Ťuík Jan1990TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C32722.22%
29.Krieger Karel1957TJ Zelená Liška A32722.22%
30.Faistaver Patrik1993TJ Zelená Liška A741917.39%
31.Žďárský Zdeněk1949TJ Zelená Liška A21516.67%
32.Jirků Jaromír1991PSK Olymp Praha B31614.29%
33.Oppitz Karel1951TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A31712.50%
34.Mikšátko Roman1961TJ Zelená Liška A41811.11%
35.Studničný Jaromír1947TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A721810.00%
36.Peller Marek1973KK Konstruktiva Praha A1010.00%
37.Motlík Pavel1959TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E1020.00%
38.Holštein Jaroslav1960TJ Zelená Liška A1020.00%
39.Vodička Šimon1996TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E1030.00%
40.Lukáč Michal1955TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C1040.00%
41.Sejpka Ladislav1938TJ Sokol Běchovice II A1040.00%
42.Hejný Jakub1977TJ Střížkov D2050.00%
43.Klatovský Karel1939TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A2050.00%
44.Středa Martin1972TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D2060.00%
45.Svatoš Daniel1966TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C2070.00%
46.Kadavá Tereza1998Slovan KST Bohnice E3080.00%
47.Pozníček Josef1946PSK Olymp Praha B4090.00%
48.Martykiewiecz Dušan1979PSK Olymp Praha B3090.00%
49.Hadrava Petr1965TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita C50110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy