Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. třída B muži (RS-1B)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Brothánek Jan1977TTC Klánovice C1341589.13%
2.Kadlec Vít2005TTC Elizza Praha H1336587.80%
3.Hamáček Jan1958SK HAMR A1953886.89%
4.Kantor Jan1994AC Sparta Praha H825583.33%
5.Dorko Tomáš1991SK HAMR A20541479.41%
6.Procházka Radek1970SK Dolní Měcholupy A21521577.61%
7.Marat Filip2002TTC Elizza Praha H12291172.50%
8.Ako David1993TJ Sokol Žižkov B19522072.22%
9.Ševčík Ivan1959TJ Kyje A19452267.16%
10.Pešek Miroslav1986TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A20472466.20%
11.Hanzlík Tomáš1984Avia Čakovice G12281565.12%
12.Peršl Martin1966Avia Čakovice G15321962.75%
13.Dyršmíd Milan1956TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A20422562.69%
14.Matuna Václav1957Slovan KST Bohnice F17362361.02%
15.Raiser Dan1990TTC Klánovice C9171160.71%
16.Martinek Patrik1974SK Dolní Měcholupy A18382560.32%
17.Randáček Miroslav1980SK Dolní Měcholupy A17332358.93%
18.Šimeček Jan1995TTC Elizza Praha H16322358.18%
19.Košek Lukáš1980AC Sparta Praha H12241857.14%
20.Kotrbáček Petr1964TJ Kyje A21393056.52%
21.Látal Jan1983AC Sparta Praha H18372956.06%
22.Mach Jakub1985Avia Čakovice G10191555.88%
23.Brož Josef1952SK Dolní Měcholupy A15232053.49%
24.Maršíková Martina1973SK HAMR A12191752.78%
25.Kratochvíl Karel1990TTC Klánovice C16262452.00%
26.Dlouhý Karel1969SK OAZA Praha B15272551.92%
27.Slováček Jakub1985TJ Sokol Žižkov B20353351.47%
28.Slavata Josef1952Slovan KST Bohnice F13181948.65%
29.Kruchina Jiří1972TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A18323448.48%
30.Pavlovský Tomáš1958SK OAZA Praha B16262848.15%
31.Kouba Jan1999Slovan KST Bohnice F12182047.37%
32.Cankař Radek1978Slovan KST Bohnice F16252847.17%
33.Bláha Tomáš1996AC Sparta Praha H8141646.67%
34.Jiroš Martin1972TTC Klánovice C18242846.15%
35.Krauz Samuel1953TJ Kyje A18263145.61%
36.Chocová Alena1977Avia Čakovice G18253045.45%
37.Bielina Václav1950TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D13182245.00%
38.Nevmeržický Vadim1958TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D18253343.10%
39.Nousek Jiří1953TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A14212842.86%
40.Hrdlic Roman1969TTC Klánovice C15202742.55%
41.Laštůvka Petr1982TJ Kyje A20273841.54%
42.Vláčil Jiří1984TJ Sokol Žižkov B20274040.30%
43.Vojta Martin1968SK Dolní Měcholupy A8101737.04%
44.Hubač Martin1991AC Sparta Praha H13162836.36%
45.Konopásek Luboš1964TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D13142535.90%
46.Hořejší Jiří1963SK HAMR A15162935.56%
47.Dunder Jiří1964AC Sparta Praha H10112134.38%
48.Michálek David1988TTC Klánovice C16143131.11%
49.Červeňák Marian1984TJ Sokol Žižkov B881830.77%
50.Hladík Ivo1966TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D21184130.51%
51.Koubek Arnošt1956SK OAZA Praha B20184230.00%
52.Berný Lukáš1950SK OAZA Praha B20194529.69%
53.Pinkas Jan1956Slovan KST Bohnice F17133228.89%
54.Kašpar Ladislav1949Avia Čakovice G14113225.58%
55.Kotlorz Lukáš1989TTC Elizza Praha H14103422.73%
56.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974TJ Sokol Žižkov B15113922.00%
57.Kalaš Vladislav1985TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D852020.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Taraňko Mikhail1981Avia Čakovice G5170100.00%
2.Radouš Jaromír1958Slovan KST Bohnice F3100100.00%
3.Boš Petr1977TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D140100.00%
4.Kohout Pavel1976SK Dolní Měcholupy A130100.00%
5.Lomský Gustav1956Avia Čakovice G130100.00%
6.Kadlec Tomáš1973TTC Elizza Praha H110100.00%
7.Uhl Jiří1970SK HAMR A37277.78%
8.Annayev Sanjar1995AC Sparta Praha H411473.33%
9.Krajč Rudolf1950SK HAMR A37463.64%
10.Přáda Jaroslav1956Avia Čakovice G48561.54%
11.Ulrych Jiří1975SK OAZA Praha B511761.11%
12.Průša Ondřej2002TTC Elizza Praha H510758.82%
13.Žambokréthyová Milena1989TJ Kyje A47558.33%
14.Šinákl Jan1975SK HAMR A710855.56%
15.Čapek Karel1962SK OAZA Praha B610952.63%
16.Merkl Roman1994AC Sparta Praha H6111052.38%
17.Hladík Petr1981TJ Sokol Žižkov B11150.00%
18.Vožický Bohumil1957TTC Elizza Praha H24450.00%
19.Celler Jiří1988TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D56940.00%
20.Fišer Josef1983TJ Sokol Žižkov B45838.46%
21.Hadrava Miloslav1955TJ Kyje A881338.10%
22.Hájek Luděk st.1973TTC Klánovice C33537.50%
23.Verner Pavel1992TTC Klánovice C11233.33%
24.Ruml Jiří1983TJ Sokol Žižkov B11233.33%
25.Vytisk Václav1950TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A22433.33%
26.Hoke Daniel1999TTC Elizza Praha H33633.33%
27.Vinklářová Veronika1980TTC Elizza Praha H44930.77%
28.Dobeš Tomáš st.1966Slovan KST Bohnice F32528.57%
29.Barna Izabela1989AC Sparta Praha H22528.57%
30.Fausek Jiří1971TTC Elizza Praha H761528.57%
31.Bruk Martin2002SK HAMR A43827.27%
32.Handl Erich1971Slovan KST Bohnice F11325.00%
33.Sága Marián1985TTC Elizza Praha H541225.00%
34.Kartaš Zdeněk1964TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A741620.00%
35.Zajíček Jaroslav1952SK Dolní Měcholupy A21614.29%
36.Bednárik Martin1973Slovan KST Bohnice F31811.11%
37.Merhautová Alena1951TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D31910.00%
38.Kubišta Jan1958AC Sparta Praha H31910.00%
39.Komín Ondřej1999Slovan KST Bohnice F41137.14%
40.Kobras Ludvík1964TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A1020.00%
41.Mikšátko Martin1983AC Sparta Praha H1020.00%
42.Trnka Miloš1970TJ Kyje A1020.00%
43.Kalíšek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A1020.00%
44.Hezina Jiří1945SK OAZA Praha B1030.00%
45.Jágr Martin1960TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D1030.00%
46.Gargulák František1950TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D1030.00%
47.Němický Jiří1938Avia Čakovice G1030.00%
48.Kocánek Jiří1980TTC Elizza Praha H1030.00%
49.Černý Ondřej1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A1040.00%
50.Fabian Jiří1958SK OAZA Praha B1040.00%
51.Lev Daniel1996TTC Elizza Praha H2050.00%
52.Honč Ondřej1970AC Sparta Praha H2060.00%
53.Stočes Petr1956SK OAZA Praha B40100.00%
54.Mára Karel1966SK Dolní Měcholupy A60110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy