Úspěšnost dvouher - 4. třída A muži (RS-2A)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Mach Jakub1985Avia Čakovice H828196.55%
2.Flídr Josef1960SK Slivenec A1953689.83%
3.Žambokréthyová Milena1989TJ Kyje B1955985.94%
4.Rybenský Marek1969TJ Malešice C826583.87%
5.Pospíšil Alois1957SK Slivenec A1328780.00%
6.Ulrych Jiří1975SK OAZA Praha C14381079.17%
7.Laštůvka Petr1982TJ Kyje B822678.57%
8.Čapek Karel1962SK OAZA Praha C20501576.92%
9.Hadrava Miloslav1955TJ Kyje B22562073.68%
10.Nosál Martin1989TJ ABC Branik B14331371.74%
11.Skopec Daniel2001AC Sparta Praha I12271171.05%
12.Čihák Josef ml.1992TJ ABC Branik B12291270.73%
13.Průša Ondřej2002TTC Elizza Praha I17381966.67%
14.Satrapa Jan1968TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D21462564.79%
15.Fausek Jiří1971TTC Elizza Praha I13281663.64%
16.Zajíček Luděk1947TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D19402462.50%
17.Hubač Martin1991AC Sparta Praha I10201262.50%
18.Dunder Jiří1964AC Sparta Praha I18382461.29%
19.Dvořák Jiří ml.1979SK Vršovice A21412760.29%
20.Hanšpach Daniel1963TJ Malešice C17342359.65%
21.Chmelík David1969TJ Sokol Běchovice II B14271958.70%
22.Hájek Karel1953TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D14262056.52%
23.Fabian Jiří1958SK OAZA Praha C20352756.45%
24.Arsenjev Petr1976SK Slivenec A22362856.25%
25.Kocánek Jiří1980TTC Elizza Praha I7141156.00%
26.Kotlorz Lukáš1989TTC Elizza Praha I21383055.88%
27.Petira Martin1981TJ ABC Branik B11191555.88%
28.Bratka Arnošt1950SK Slivenec A22352855.56%
29.Kartaš Zdeněk1964TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B21373253.62%
30.Kalíšek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B21363451.43%
31.Jantač Petr1996SK Vršovice A22353450.72%
32.Vytisk Václav1950TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B20333548.53%
33.Šrámek Daniel1989Avia Čakovice H17262947.27%
34.Stočes Petr1956SK OAZA Praha C20293346.77%
35.Pecka Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D9141646.67%
36.Farář Petr1979TJ Sokol Běchovice II B14182343.90%
37.Zimmel Václav1978TJ ABC Branik B17212743.75%
38.Kobras Ludvík1964TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B21283643.75%
39.Zseller Jiří1975TJ Malešice C9121642.86%
40.Polášek Lukáš1976SK Vršovice A8101441.67%
41.Havlíková Jana1976Avia Čakovice H8101540.00%
42.Brůčková Marie1971TJ Sokol Běchovice II B19243640.00%
43.Němický Jiří1938Avia Čakovice H20264039.39%
44.Navrátil Ladislav1985TJ Kyje B15193138.00%
45.Joch Tomáš1998SK Vršovice A14162836.36%
46.Říha Karel1944Avia Čakovice H18213736.21%
47.Dvořák Petr1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II B16173135.42%
48.Lukáč Michal1955TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D18184130.51%
49.Trnka Miloš1970TJ Kyje B1082127.59%
50.Dvořák Jiří st.1949SK Vršovice A22155222.39%
51.Dufek Stanislav1940TJ Malešice C15103522.22%
52.Barna Izabela1989AC Sparta Praha I942613.33%
53.Tichý Pavel1969TJ Malešice C1042812.50%
54.Vanka Petr1965TJ Malešice C130340.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Hanzlík Tomáš1984Avia Čakovice H140100.00%
2.Kantor Jan1994AC Sparta Praha I515193.75%
3.Vítek Milan1978TJ Sokol Běchovice II B39190.00%
4.Kadlec Vít2005TTC Elizza Praha I614287.50%
5.Procházka Ivan ml.1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II B37277.78%
6.Král Ludvík ml.1984TJ ABC Branik B513476.47%
7.Honč Ondřej1970AC Sparta Praha I37463.64%
8.Podrazil Václav2005AC Sparta Praha I45362.50%
9.Šimeček Jan1995TTC Elizza Praha I24357.14%
10.Hoke Daniel1999TTC Elizza Praha I48850.00%
11.Hořínek Pavel1976TJ Kyje B34450.00%
12.Sejpka Ladislav1938TJ Sokol Běchovice II B58850.00%
13.Lodek Jan1966TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D68947.06%
14.Podrazil Vojtěch2003AC Sparta Praha I77846.67%
15.Frait František1955SK Slivenec A56746.15%
16.Kopřiva Jan1947TJ ABC Branik B56746.15%
17.Dvořáková Lucie1978Avia Čakovice H57943.75%
18.Diblík Radek1969TJ ABC Branik B45741.67%
19.Šimánek Lubomír1943SK Slivenec A56940.00%
20.Bartoň Tomáš2001AC Sparta Praha I45838.46%
21.Procházka Ivan st.1946TJ Sokol Běchovice II B55935.71%
22.Sága Marián1985TTC Elizza Praha I671335.00%
23.Blaho Martin1956TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D11233.33%
24.Třesohlavý Josef1956SK Slivenec A11233.33%
25.Groh Alexander1997TTC Elizza Praha I11233.33%
26.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995Avia Čakovice H22433.33%
27.Šusta Petr2003AC Sparta Praha I44833.33%
28.Nagy Ondrej1964TJ Sokol Běchovice II B551131.25%
29.Mareš Petr1981TJ Malešice C641028.57%
30.Rochowanski Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha I661528.57%
31.Brůček František1966TJ Sokol Běchovice II B11325.00%
32.Michálek Vojtěch1985TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D21325.00%
33.Adamčíková Dana1956TJ ABC Branik B641323.53%
34.Kubišta Jan1958AC Sparta Praha I431023.08%
35.Turcmanovič František1961TJ Kyje B32722.22%
36.Luňová Zuzana1970TTC Elizza Praha I431121.43%
37.Laube David1999SK OAZA Praha C21420.00%
38.Kadlec Antonín1972SK OAZA Praha C32820.00%
39.Hezina Jiří1945SK OAZA Praha C531220.00%
40.Hložek Vojtěch1986TJ ABC Branik B631417.65%
41.Totzauer Karel1941SK OAZA Praha C21516.67%
42.Rychtarik David1982TJ Kyje B421313.33%
43.Rejent Martin1968TJ Sokol Běchovice II B31712.50%
44.Král Ludvík st.1961TJ ABC Branik B31712.50%
45.Novotný Vladimír1953TJ Malešice C31712.50%
46.Černý Jakub1984Avia Čakovice H621511.76%
47.Zítek Martin2002AC Sparta Praha I31910.00%
48.Bendzák Jakub2003TTC Elizza Praha I1010.00%
49.Stýblo Jaroslav1973SK OAZA Praha C1020.00%
50.Šedivý Stanislav1975TTC Elizza Praha I1020.00%
51.Jonák Přemysl1956TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B1030.00%
52.Mikšátko Martin1983AC Sparta Praha I1030.00%
53.Jantačová Zuzana1999SK Vršovice A2030.00%
54.Kotek Miloš1963TJ ABC Branik B1030.00%
55.Hartmann Miroslav1959SK Slivenec A1030.00%
56.Jeřábek Michal1979TJ Kyje B1030.00%
57.Brenner Zdeněk1956SK OAZA Praha C1030.00%
58.Štěpánek Tomáš1999Avia Čakovice H1040.00%
59.Trubl Vladimír1959TJ Kyje B1040.00%
60.Herčík Lubomír1954Avia Čakovice H2040.00%
61.Suk Matouš2001AC Sparta Praha I2050.00%
62.Hlaváček Petr1972TJ ABC Branik B2060.00%
63.Juriček Daniel2004TJ Malešice C2060.00%
64.Fronk Václav1976TJ Kyje B2070.00%
65.Šimon Milan1959TJ ABC Branik B3090.00%
66.Adámek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B30100.00%
67.Melíšek Ondřej2004AC Sparta Praha I30110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy