Úspěšnost dvouher - 5. třída A muži (RS-3A)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Ezr Petr1958SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K1340295.24%
2.Dalešický Josef1963TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D1548688.89%
3.Šinákl Jan1975SK HAMR B2158887.88%
4.Knobloch Miroslav2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F2263987.50%
5.Maršíková Martina1973SK HAMR B1939981.25%
6.Havránek Jakub2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1538980.85%
7.Drahota Jiří1944TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G1932978.05%
8.Beneš Karel1959TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G14311272.09%
9.Dvořák Petr1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II C12311272.09%
10.Wavrečka Ronald1974TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G13281270.00%
11.Vencálek Jiří1969TJ Zelená Liška B12281270.00%
12.Litomiský Petr1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C820968.97%
13.Táborský Michal1967TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A22482268.57%
14.Joska Tomáš1967SK HAMR B22422067.74%
15.Doležel Vladimír1965SK HAMR B21412067.21%
16.Veselý Filip2001TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F22472367.14%
17.Kadlec Antonín1972SK OAZA Praha D10211165.63%
18.Hanke Tomáš1976TJ Sokol Kbely B17372064.91%
19.Gerdžikov Svetoslav1939TJ Zelená Liška B18372163.79%
20.Faistaver Patrik1993TJ Zelená Liška B15301862.50%
21.Moravec Lukáš1989TTC Praha B12251562.50%
22.Slunéčko Jindřich1947TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10171160.71%
23.Klouček Martin1973TJ Sokol Kbely B19382857.58%
24.Kučera Dušan1976TJ Sokol Kbely B22423157.53%
25.Žďárský Zdeněk1949TJ Zelená Liška B18322952.46%
26.Záhorský Vladislav1960TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A21293148.33%
27.Nagy Ondrej1964TJ Sokol Běchovice II C15232547.92%
28.Fejks Michal1982TTC Praha B21323547.76%
29.Hlaváček Ivan1944TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F13182047.37%
30.Černý Ondřej1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C21343847.22%
31.Skála Patrik1966TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A17232746.00%
32.Szilágyi Tomáš1986TTC Praha B18273245.76%
33.Jursa David1987TJ Sokol Kbely B18253243.86%
34.Kolařík Ivan1955TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A15212743.75%
35.Klindera Antonín1946TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C21294240.85%
36.Sejpka Ladislav1938TJ Sokol Běchovice II C16202940.82%
37.Ezr František2000SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K17233440.35%
38.Motlík Pavel1959TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G11132138.24%
39.Ťuík Jan1990TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D21254436.23%
40.Totzauer Karel1941SK OAZA Praha D13142535.90%
41.Rejent Martin1968TJ Sokol Běchovice II C16193435.85%
42.Vyvadil Jiří1961SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K18193535.19%
43.Kozel Rudolf1959SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K16193535.19%
44.Adámek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C22214133.87%
45.Baxa Karel1966TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D17183732.73%
46.Krieger Karel1957TJ Zelená Liška B14122929.27%
47.Jonák Přemysl1956TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C1082127.59%
48.Hezina Jiří1945SK OAZA Praha D21164825.00%
49.Dalešický Tomáš1991TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D19144424.14%
50.Hedervári Robert1968TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G1482921.62%
51.Mikšátko Roman1961TJ Zelená Liška B951920.83%
52.Procházka Ivan st.1946TJ Sokol Běchovice II C1062420.00%
53.Svoboda Maxim2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K641917.39%
54.Laube David1999SK OAZA Praha D1242812.50%
55.Stýblo Jaroslav1973SK OAZA Praha D1032212.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Vokál Jan1997TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D140100.00%
2.Hadrava Petr1965TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D120100.00%
3.Jelínek Tomáš1972TTC Praha B721195.45%
4.Vokál Roman1997TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D515383.33%
5.Kňažík Ondřej1993TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C615575.00%
6.Zahradník Václav1960TTC Praha B59375.00%
7.Chmelík David1969TJ Sokol Běchovice II C13175.00%
8.Makal František1976TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A713572.22%
9.Stočes Petr1956SK OAZA Praha D410566.67%
10.Kubáň Tomáš1969TJ Sokol Kbely B610758.82%
11.Bruk Martin2002SK HAMR B47558.33%
12.Houček Jaroslav1968TTC Praha B47558.33%
13.Tkačík Ján1991SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K7121054.55%
14.Maňas Jiří1963SK HAMR B23350.00%
15.Brenner Zdeněk1956SK OAZA Praha D6101050.00%
16.Fiala Aleš1973TTC Praha B45645.45%
17.Filip Miroslav1966TTC Praha B57943.75%
18.Ruzha Lumír1927TTC Praha B23442.86%
19.Rezek Jan ml.1993TJ Sokol Běchovice II C22340.00%
20.Brož Patrik2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K45935.71%
21.Krieger Jan1989TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D11233.33%
22.Lexa Karel1945TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1071433.33%
23.Konopa Josef1943TJ Zelená Liška B22528.57%
24.Kuděj Petr1995TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F32625.00%
25.Mutl David1980TTC Praha B431023.08%
26.Khozeuly Yedil1962SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K32820.00%
27.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006TTC Praha B32820.00%
28.Blažková Anežka2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F641620.00%
29.Rezek Jan st.1962TJ Sokol Běchovice II C42918.18%
30.Boloňský Andrej1976TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G931615.79%
31.Šilar Bohuslav1960TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D31614.29%
32.Bicek Kryštof1989TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A521214.29%
33.Adámek Miroslav1953TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G31811.11%
34.Pour Lukáš2000TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G72199.52%
35.Dusbaba Miroslav1945SK OAZA Praha D72209.09%
36.Nesvačilová Petra1973TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G51127.69%
37.Courton Ivan1964SK HAMR B1010.00%
38.Zikl Petr1976TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A1030.00%
39.Trnka Josef1952TJ Sokol Kbely B1030.00%
40.Bartoňová Eva1958TJ Sokol Kbely B1030.00%
41.Jansa Jiří1957TTC Praha B1030.00%
42.Holštein Jaroslav1960TJ Zelená Liška B1030.00%
43.Kulhánek Karel1929TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A1040.00%
44.Mládek Bohuslav1948TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1040.00%
45.Samohejl Erich1935TJ Zelená Liška B2050.00%
46.Smíšek Jaroslav1982TTC Praha B2060.00%
47.Najbertová Lucie1974TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D3060.00%
48.Listík Vít1991TTC Praha B3080.00%
49.Brůček František1966TJ Sokol Běchovice II C40120.00%
50.Dusílek Jaromír1948TJ Sokol Kbely B40140.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS